Køge - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Wallin Rasmus Bøgh Team CO Play - Giant 04:01:08
02 Toudal Emil BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 21
03 Bundsgaard Matz Mathias Team CO Play - Giant + 39
04 Stampe Daniel Team CO Play - Giant + 40
05 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 05:04
06 Wisholm William Herman Cycling Odense + 06:05
07 Jensen Frederik BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 06:05
08 Rønhede Thorolf Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 06:05
09 Toft Madsen Martin BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 07:27
10 Wallinder Wincent Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 08:05
11 Søgaard Kasper Viberg Team CO Play - Giant + 08:07
12 Rahbek Mads BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 08:17
13 Klaris Magnus Bak Team CO Play - Giant + 08:18
14 Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 08:18
15 Broge Nils Lau Nyborg BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 08:19
16 Salby Alexander Team Coloquick + 08:45
17 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 08:46
18 Andreasen Jeppe Bache-JS.Dk + 08:46
19 Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 08:47
20 Dahl Gustav Frederik Team Give Elementer + 08:47
21 Sander Hansen Marcus BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 08:50
22 Andersen Mads Team Coloquick + 09:39
23 Vosgerau Søren Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 09:51
24 Spang Christian Team Coloquick + 10:27
25 Madsen Rasmus Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 10:27
26 Wulff Oliver Team Coloquick + 10:29
27 Poulsen August Mors Bache-JS.Dk + 10:31
28 Falk Nicklas Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 10:34
29 Mikkelsen Lasse Team Kvickly Odder Elite + 10:34
30 Lond Daniel Team CO Play - Giant + 10:34
31 Ravn Martin Mølgaard - + 10:34
32 Hessel Kristian Team CO Play - Giant + 10:38
33 Mondrup Mads Sogaard Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 10:38
34 Nowak Dalner Julius Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 10:57
35 Lindquist Christian Ingemann Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 10:57
36 Foldager Anders Team Herning CK Elite PB Look + 11:23
37 Klyver Hjalmar CK Bure + 13:49
38 Mengel Nikolaj BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 13:49
39 Kaempe Stinus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 21:46
40 Szokody Martin Køge Cykel Ring + 25:12
DSQ Bruun Anders Team Give Elementer
DNF Bächler Magnus -
DNF Hornshoj Niklas -
DNF Hyllested Emil -
DNF Woer Lauge -
DNF Kastrup Mikkel Aalborg Cykle-Ring
DNF Bligaard Lyhne Daniel Bache-JS.Dk
DNF Hansen Birk Bache-JS.Dk
DNF Lauritzen Peter Bache-JS.Dk
DNF Bregnhøj Mathias BHS - PL Belton Bornholm
DNF Jørgensen Adam Holm BHS - PL Belton Bornholm
DNF Tønnesen Emil Cycling Odense
DNF Andersson Emil Giro Cycle Club
DNF Thompson Gustav Giro Cycle Club
DNF Bluhm Oscar Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DNF Kramer Markus Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DNF Larsen Mathias Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DNF Nielsen Sebastian Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DNF Winkler Oskar Ulrik Roskilde Cykle Ring
DNF Øritsland Mikkel Team CO Play - Giant
DNF Brøchner Nicolai Team Coloquick
DNF Falk-Kristensen Jeppe Team Give Elementer
DNF Hansen Peter Asbjørn Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
DNF Holm Marcus Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
DNF Iversen Rasmus Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
DNF Jakobsen Jonas Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
DNF Nielsen Jannik Nedergaard Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
DNF Schmidt Emil Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
DNF Birkemose Arne Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras
DNF Bjerregaard Mads Bak Team Kvickly Odder Elite
DNF Kaysen Casper Team Kvickly Odder Elite
DNF Ryom Stefan Team Kvickly Odder Elite
DNF Berg Mads Schelde Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads
DNF Due Kaspersen Kasper Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads
DNF Schebye Jacob Maegaard Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads
DNF Uhre Frederik Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads

Information