LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Grand Prix Kapuzbasi - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Kononenko Mykhaylo Sakarya BB Pro Team 40 02:48:21
2 Marukhin Daniil Almaty Cycling Team 30 + 00
3 Budiak Anatolii Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team 25 + 00
4 Main Kent ProTouch 20 + 00
5 Ormiston Callum ProTouch 15 + 00
6 Halmuratov Muradjan Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team 10 + 00
7 Lagab Azzedine Algeria 5 + 23
8 Kuzmin Anton Almaty Cycling Team 3 + 23
9 Remkhi Rudolf Almaty Cycling Team 3 + 23
10 Asadov Elchin Sakarya BB Pro Team 3 + 56
11 Buts Vitaliy Sakarya BB Pro Team + 56
12 Bulut Samet Spor Toto Cycling Team + 03:15
13 Abay Burak Spor Toto Cycling Team + 04:03
14 Mansouri Islam Algeria + 04:03
15 Eyob Metkel Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 04:03
16 Basson Gustav ProTouch + 04:03
17 Burnett Marcus Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 06:33
18 Özgür Batuhan Sakarya BB Pro Team + 06:33
19 Mansouri Hamza Algeria + 06:33
20 Sayar Mustafa Sakarya BB Pro Team + 07:47
21 Prevar Oleksandr Spor Toto Cycling Team + 09:37
22 Khatpin Nurzhan Almaty Cycling Team + 07:47
23 Goh Choon Huat Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team + 10:04
24 Percrule Doriand Team Novo Nordisk Development + 11:56
25 Smith Nathan Team Novo Nordisk Development + 11:56
DSQ Egin Ali Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK
DSQ Tiryaki Oguzhan Spor Toto Cycling Team
OOT Shtein Iogan Almaty Cycling Team
OOT Maral Ahmet Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK
OOT Aliyas Abdul Azim Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
OOT Julius Jayde Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
OOT Tigrine Mehdi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
OOT Da Silva Tiano ProTouch
OOT Yigit Tahir Spor Toto Cycling Team
OOT Godts Kobe Team Novo Nordisk Development
OOT Mazuki Fakhruddin Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
OOT Mohd Zariff Nur Aiman Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
OOT Erkan Muhammed Turkey
OOT Ozan Asilioglu Ismail Turkey
OOT Tekin Mustafa Turkey
OOT Uzun Emir Turkey
OOT Celikkaya Suleyman Velo Bursa Team SKD
OOT Durgun Eyup Velo Bursa Team SKD
OOT Kanat Mehmet Velo Bursa Team SKD
DNS Dogan Halil Sakarya BB Pro Team
DNF Hamza Yacine Algeria
DNF Nehari Mohamed Algeria
DNF Saidi Nassim Algeria
DNF Alsac Mehmet Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK
DNF Cevik Muhammed Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK
DNF Dalgic Nezir Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK
DNF Gok Ali Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK
DNF Celik Ali Spor Toto Cycling Team
DNF Bakhtiyorov Umidjon Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
DNF Rakhimbaev Behzodbek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
DNF Saidov Ulugbek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
DNF Weaver Rolly Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
DNF Zabirov Damir Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
DNF Barnett Ben Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Colladon Jacopo Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Evans Louis Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Hibatullah Jamal Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
DNF Taskan Oguzhan Turkey
DNF Yildirim Muhammet Turkey
DNF Akkoyun Baris Velo Bursa Team SKD
DNF Emre Oruc Nurettin Velo Bursa Team SKD
DNF Yildiz Ahmet Emre Velo Bursa Team SKD

Information