01 |
Boguslawski Marceli
| 1997 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
02:57:47 | 40 |
02 |
Stosz Patryk
| 1994 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 02 | 30 |
03 |
Nolde Tobias
| 1998 | P&S Benotti |
+ 02 | 25 |
04 |
Barta Tomas
| 1999 | ATT Investments |
+ 02 | 20 |
05 |
Tene Rotem
| 2001 | Israel |
+ 02 | 15 |
06 |
Toupalik Jakub
| 2001 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 02 | 10 |
07 |
Lindner Tom
| 2001 | P&S Benotti |
+ 02 | 5 |
08 |
Murias Jakub
| 1998 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 02 | 3 |
09 |
Einhorn Itamar
| 1997 | Israel |
+ 02 | 3 |
10 |
Køster Pelle
| 2003 | Team CO Play - Giant |
+ 02 | 3 |
11 |
Holec Richard
| 1999 | Tufo-Pardus Prostejov |
+ 02 | |
12 |
Lasinis Venantas
| 1997 | Kaunas Cycling Team |
+ 02 | |
13 |
Babor Daniel
| 1999 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 02 | |
14 |
Szostka Pawel
| 1998 | Santic-Wibatech |
+ 02 | |
15 |
Hessel Kristian
| 1999 | Team CO Play - Giant |
+ 02 | |
16 |
Karl Adam Kristof
| 1999 | Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
+ 02 | |
17 |
Slawek Damian
| 1997 | GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier |
+ 10 | |
18 |
Malkiewicz Bartosz
| 2002 | Warmii I Mazur |
+ 10 | |
19 |
Reha Filip
| 2001 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 10 | |
20 |
Solymosi Marton
| 1990 | Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
+ 10 | |
21 |
Balciunas Mantas
| 1997 | Kaunas Cycling Team |
+ 10 | |
22 |
Kusy Karol
| 2003 | KLTC Konin |
+ 10 | |
23 |
Pawlak Tobiasz
| 1995 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 10 | |
24 |
Kohout Martin
| 1998 | Team Dukla Praha |
+ 10 | |
25 |
Vavra Petr
| 2003 | Team Dukla Praha |
+ 10 | |
26 |
Jelinek Marek
| 2003 | Tufo-Pardus Prostejov |
+ 10 | |
27 |
Biernacki Filip
| 2001 | KLTC Konin |
+ 10 | |
28 |
Piciu Mattew-Denis
| 2002 | Mentorise Elite Team CFX |
+ 10 | |
29 |
Zuber Adam
| 1979 | JGB2 Cryospace |
+ 10 | |
30 |
Vones Jan
| 2000 | Team Dukla Praha |
+ 10 | |
31 |
Kotulski Przemyslaw
| 2000 | Cyklo Tym Havirov Team |
+ 10 | |
32 |
Pomian Szymon
| 2002 | GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier |
+ 15 | |
33 |
Pfeiffer Jonas
| 2003 | Team Hanau - Storck |
+ 15 | |
34 |
Rudyk Bartosz
| 1998 | Santic-Wibatech |
+ 15 | |
35 |
Müller Maximilian
| 2000 | Team Hanau - Storck |
+ 15 | |
36 |
Proc Bartlomiej
| 1999 | Santic-Wibatech |
+ 15 | |
37 |
Klabouch Petr
| 1999 | ATT Investments |
+ 15 | |
38 |
Grue Enggaard Victor
| 2001 | Team CO Play - Giant |
+ 15 | |
39 |
Obdrzalek Tomas
| 2003 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 15 | |
40 |
Malachowski Jakub
| 2001 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 15 | |
41 |
Paterski Maciej
| 1986 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 15 | |
42 |
Szatmary Andras
| 1990 | Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
+ 15 | |
43 |
Miazga Jan
| 1999 | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
+ 15 | |
44 |
Nieboras Mateusz
| 1999 | JGB2 Cryospace |
+ 15 | |
45 |
Yogev Alon
| 1999 | Israel |
+ 15 | |
46 |
Jakoubek Tomas
| 1999 | ATT Investments |
+ 15 | |
47 |
Banaszek Adrian
| 1993 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 15 | |
48 |
Wozniak Adam
| 2002 | GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier |
+ 15 | |
49 |
Oelke Tim
| 2001 | P&S Benotti |
+ 15 | |
50 |
Hyllested Emil
| 1996 | Team CO Play - Giant |
+ 15 | |
51 |
Boros Michael
| 1992 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 15 | |
52 |
Øritsland Mikkel
| 1995 | Team CO Play - Giant |
+ 15 | |
53 |
Januskevicius Mantas
| 1999 | Kaunas Cycling Team |
+ 22 | |
54 |
Dobrin Ioan
| 2002 | Mentorise Elite Team CFX |
+ 22 | |
55 |
Gruber Pavel
| 1996 | Tufo-Pardus Prostejov |
+ 22 | |
56 |
Stocek Matus
| 1999 | ATT Investments |
+ 22 | |
57 |
Bartkowski Kacper
| 2001 | Warmii I Mazur |
+ 22 | |
58 |
Bernas Pawel
| 1990 | JGB2 Cryospace |
+ 27 | |
59 |
Petrus Jiri
| 1996 | ATT Investments |
+ 27 | |
60 |
Banaszek Norbert
| 1997 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 37 | |
61 |
Kaczmarek Jakub
| 1993 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 37 | |
62 |
Banaszek Alan
| 1997 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 42 | |
63 |
Röber Dominik
| 1999 | P&S Benotti |
+ 01:07 | |
64 |
Aschenbrenner Michel
| 1999 | P&S Benotti |
+ 01:07 | |
65 |
Mank Jozef
| 1999 | Warmii I Mazur |
+ 01:07 | |
66 |
Kogut Oded
| 2001 | Israel |
+ 01:09 | |
67 |
Fiala Petr
| 1995 | Team Dukla Praha |
+ 01:09 | |
68 |
Rzaca Michal
| 2003 | KLTC Konin |
+ 01:09 | |
69 |
Soszka Jakub
| 2001 | GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier |
+ 01:09 | |
70 |
Ganko Antoni
| 1999 | KLTC Konin |
+ 01:09 | |
71 |
Rekita Szymon
| 1994 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 01:09 | |
72 |
More-Gosselin Oliver Mark
| 2003 | Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
+ 01:09 | |
73 |
Raugala Gustas
| 2001 | Kaunas Cycling Team |
+ 01:21 | |
74 |
Najs Jakub
| 1994 | Cyklo Tym Havirov Team |
+ 01:28 | |
75 |
Talacka Lukas
| 1994 | Voltas Cycling Team |
+ 01:28 | |
76 |
Vaidian Iustin
| 2001 | Mentorise Elite Team CFX |
+ 01:51 | |
77 |
Garbolinski Klaudiusz
| 2001 | Bialini Elitewheels RevoltTech |
+ 01:51 | |
78 |
Bental Aviv
| 2003 | Israel |
+ 01:55 | |
79 |
Schubert Patrick
| 1984 | Team Hanau - Storck |
+ 01:57 | |
80 |
Peter Jannis
| 2000 | P&S Benotti |
+ 01:57 | |
81 |
Rozsa Balazs
| 1995 | Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
+ 02:13 | |
82 |
Istlstekker Zsolt
| 1998 | Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
+ 02:13 | |
83 |
Sonnleitner Jonas
| 1997 | Santic-Wibatech |
+ 02:31 | |
84 |
Schuran Michal
| 1996 | ATT Investments |
+ 02:31 | |
85 |
Staliunas Mantas
| 1990 | Voltas Cycling Team |
+ 02:31 | |
86 |
Krawczyk Szymon
| 1998 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 02:53 | |
87 |
Pekala Piotr
| 1998 | Santic-Wibatech |
+ 02:53 | |
88 |
Otruba Jakub
| 1998 | Elkov-Kasper |
+ 03:01 | |
89 |
Nocen Maciej
| 2001 | GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier |
+ 03:03 | |
90 |
Gieracki Patryk
| 1999 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 03:32 | |
91 |
Kovarcik Petr
| 2003 | Tufo-Pardus Prostejov |
+ 04:10 | |
92 |
Grabis Mateusz
| 1994 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 05:05 | |
93 |
Petr Ondrej
| 1997 | Tufo-Pardus Prostejov |
+ 05:44 | |
94 |
Pszczolarski Wojciech
| 1991 | Tufo-Pardus Prostejov |
+ 05:44 | |
95 |
Dzervus Darijus
| 1990 | Voltas Cycling Team |
+ 06:09 | |
96 |
Pomaski Mateusz
| 1999 | Bialini Elitewheels RevoltTech |
+ 09:45 | |
97 |
Prudnikau Dzmitry
| 1991 | Bialini Elitewheels RevoltTech |
+ 09:47 | |
98 |
Manowski Mateusz
| 1999 | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
+ 09:51 | |
99 |
Hoza Denis
| 2002 | Cyklo Tym Havirov Team |
+ 09:51 | |
100 |
Migas Dawid
| 1999 | KLTC Konin |
+ 16:24 | |
101 |
Stempnakowski Mateusz
| 2003 | Warmii I Mazur |
+ 20:29 | |
DNS |
Pria Lars
| 1983 | Mentorise Elite Team CFX |
| |
DNF |
Loginov Vlad
| 1995 | Israel |
| |
DNF |
Glanz Michal
| 1996 | JGB2 Cryospace |
| |
DNF |
Korniak Szymon
| 2003 | Warmii I Mazur |
| |
DNF |
Malkowski Artur
| 1999 | Warmii I Mazur |
| |
DNF |
Borowski Sebastian
| 1999 | Bialini Elitewheels RevoltTech |
| |
DNF |
Krupa Adrian
| 1997 | Bialini Elitewheels RevoltTech |
| |
DNF |
Obitko Jakub
| 2002 | Cyklo Tym Havirov Team |
| |
DNF |
Wieczorek Pawel
| 2000 | Cyklo Tym Havirov Team |
| |
DNF |
Wyszynski Aleksander
| 2003 | Cyklo Tym Havirov Team |
| |
DNF |
De Mey Remi
| 2001 | Kaunas Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Kelmelis Aristidas
| 2000 | Kaunas Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Rykowski Lukasz
| 2003 | KLTC Konin |
| |
DNF |
Kaminski Jakub
| 2003 | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
| |
DNF |
Szymanski Lukasz
| 2003 | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
| |
DNF |
Barbu Leonard
| 1996 | Mentorise Elite Team CFX |
| |
DNF |
Cojanu Andrei
| 1999 | Mentorise Elite Team CFX |
| |
DNF |
Kendzia Robert
| 2003 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
| |
DNF |
Matysiak Karol
| 2003 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
| |
DNF |
Mielczarek Milosz
| 2002 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
| |
DNF |
Panglisz Konrad
| 2002 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
| |
DNF |
Lond Daniel
| 2002 | Team CO Play - Giant |
| |
DNF |
Pietrula Nicolas
| 1995 | Team Dukla Praha |
| |
DNF |
Burghardt Luis
| 2001 | Team Hanau - Storck |
| |
DNF |
Weyer Michael
| 1987 | Team Hanau - Storck |
| |
DNF |
Kornilovs Vitalijs
| 1979 | Voltas Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Kovaliovas Edgaras
| 1989 | Voltas Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Zdanevicius Jokubas
| 1990 | Voltas Cycling Team |
| |