Cycling Team Friuli ASD | |
---|---|
1 | Bortoluzzi Giovanni |
2 | Skerl Daniel |
3 | De Cassan Davide |
4 | Shtin Valery |
5 | Sivok Tomas |
Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete | |
---|---|
11 | Pavlic Marko |
12 | Zumer Matic |
13 | Klopcic Leon |
14 | Kirbis Primoz |
15 | Cerne Gregor Matija |
16 | Ermakov Roman |
Adria Mobil | |
---|---|
21 | Glivar Gal |
22 | Turk Aljaz |
23 | Koren Kristjan |
24 | Jovanoski Dimitar |
25 | Finkst Tilen |
26 | Hocevar Kristjan |
Cycling Team Kranj | |
---|---|
31 | Ziherl Luka |
32 | Vovk Jaka |
33 | Kalan Ziga |
34 | Cvjeticanin Maks |
35 | Podlesnik Grega |
36 | Pecnik Teo |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic | |
---|---|
41 | Skok Anze |
42 | Potocki Viktor |
43 | Hopkins Dylan |
44 | Hribar Jernej |
45 | Jordan Adam |
46 | Kralj Fabijan |
Ribino Alpine Resort Bled | |
---|---|
51 | Dragar Luka |
52 | Drinovec Matej |
53 | Poberaj Mark |
54 | Gjura Meke Nejc |
55 | Kondic Marko |
56 | Nacevski Milan |
China Glory Continental CT | |
---|---|
61 | Lyu Xianjing |
62 | Shen Yutao |
63 | Xu Changquang |
64 | Smit Willie |
65 | De Rossi Lucas |
66 | Trarieux Julien |
Elkov-Kasper | |
---|---|
71 | Lukes Jan |
72 | Neuman Dominik |
73 | Toupalik Adam |
74 | Boros Michael |
75 | Reha Filip |
76 | Obdrzalek Tomas |
Voster ATS Team | |
---|---|
81 | Kostanski Mateusz |
82 | Murias Jakub |
83 | Sek Igor |
84 | Sowinski Artur |
85 | Grabis Mateusz |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team | |
---|---|
91 | Evertsen-Hegreberg Simen |
92 | Preyler David |
93 | Paumann David |
94 | Putz Sebastian |
95 | Rosner Linus |
96 | Spoljar Jaka |
Hrinkow Advarics | |
---|---|
101 | Primozic Jaka |
102 | Loderer Timon |
103 | Kovar Stefan |
104 | Hammerschmid Raphael |
105 | Verza Riccardo |
106 | Ravasi Edward |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | |
---|---|
111 | Hofbauer Philipp |
112 | Kabas Maximilian |
113 | Kæmpe Stinus |
114 | Messner Martin |
115 | Marbler Stefan |
116 | Schmidbauer Maximilian |
Kamen Team | |
---|---|
121 | Marenzi Lorenzo |
122 | Legovic Martin |
123 | Stipic Eric |
124 | Greiner Ivan |
125 | Karic Vedad |
Ferei-CCN Metalac | |
---|---|
131 | Kupusovic Dorde |
132 | Stankovic Marko |
133 | Tomic Marko |
134 | Cogoljevic Dejan |
135 | Radmilac Aleksandar |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | |
---|---|
141 | Banaszek Adrian |
142 | Banaszek Norbert |
143 | Budzinski Marcin |
144 | Budzinski Tomasz |
145 | Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov |
146 | Stachowiak Adam |
Tashkent City Pro CT | |
---|---|
151 | Khalmuratov Muradjan |
152 | Zabirov Damir |
153 | Elli Konstantin |
154 | Allamberganov Umirbek |
155 | Abdukhakimov Timur |
156 | Rakhimbaev Behzodbek |
So.L.Me. - Olmo | |
---|---|
161 | Baffi Stefano |
162 | Berzi Andrea |
163 | Greco Alessandro |
164 | Hrenko Norbert |
165 | Lucca Simone |
166 | Trevisol Marco |
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini | |
---|---|
171 | Cirlincione Domenico |
172 | Ferroni Lorenzo |
173 | Perani Riccardo |
174 | Piccini Mattia |
175 | Tonti Marco |
176 | Velandia Diomedes |
Maloja Pushbikers | |
---|---|
181 | Benz-Kuch Max |
182 | Bertazzo Liam |
183 | Fortin Filippo |
184 | Steininger Fabian |
185 | Meo Felix |
186 | Rudys Paul |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | |
---|---|
191 | Dirnbauer Josef |
192 | Federspiel Daniel |
193 | Bosch Manuel |
194 | Purtscheller Jakob |
195 | Ritzinger Felix |
196 | Zangerle Emanuel |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè | |
---|---|
201 | Fiorelli Filippo |
202 | Magli Filippo |
203 | Tonelli Alessandro |
204 | Pellizzari Giulio |
205 | Tarozzi Manuele |
206 | Tolio Alex |
Santic-Wibatech | |
---|---|
211 | Schormair Fabian |
212 | Pekala Piotr |
213 | Messerschmidt Jonas |
214 | Tracz Szymon |
215 | Sarc Leon |
216 | Proc Bartlomiej |
XSpeed United Continental | |
---|---|
221 | Marshall Zachary |
222 | Walters Red |
223 | King Matthew |
224 | Klevgård Kristian |
225 | Stoppa Brett |
226 | Pargeter Reilly |
Lotus Team | |
---|---|
231 | Divnic Jovan |
232 | Dimitrijoski Luka |
233 | Percic Mark |
234 | Mindszenti Ákos |
235 | Vasko Levente |
236 | Papai Adam |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol | |
---|---|
241 | Canecky Marek |
242 | Foltan Adam |
243 | Vanco Tobias |
244 | Liska Andrej |
245 | Voltr Martin |
246 | Haas Christian |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team | |
---|---|
251 | Karl Adam Kristof |
252 | Rozsa Balazs |
253 | Orosz Gergely |
254 | Munton Byron |
255 | Szarka Gergely |
256 | Nagy Bendeguz Matyas |
Astana Qazaqstan DT | |
---|---|
261 | Vinokurov Alexandre |
262 | Nurlykhassym Nurbergen |
263 | López Martin |
264 | Pronskiy Daniil |
265 | Remkhe Andrey |
266 | Laptev Savelii |
Scorpions Racing Team | |
---|---|
271 | Huitema Jasper |
272 | van de Vosse Lucas |
273 | Peters Marvin |
274 | Szekely Nathan |
275 | Voogt Niek |
276 | van der Leeuw Quint |
Team Novo Nordisk Development | |
---|---|
281 | Barnett Ben |
282 | Brown Joshua |
283 | Polga Antonio |
284 | Percrule Doriand |
285 | Smith Nathan |
286 | Wattelle Célestin |