Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete | |
---|---|
1 | Pavlic Marko |
2 | Zumer Matic |
3 | Carta Elia |
4 | Lojen Matija |
5 | Bozic Ziga |
6 | Stajnar Mihael |
Adria Mobil | |
---|---|
11 | Per David |
12 | Glivar Gal |
13 | Filutas Viktor |
14 | Cemazar Nik |
15 | Finkst Tilen |
16 | Horvat Ziga |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic | |
---|---|
21 | Skok Anze |
22 | Macek Matic |
23 | Hopkins Dylan |
24 | Potocki Viktor |
25 | Hribar Jernej |
26 | Kralj Fabijan |
Cycling Team Kranj | |
---|---|
31 | Ziherl Luka |
32 | Vovk Jaka |
33 | Sarc Leon |
34 | Cvjeticanin Maks |
35 | Jeromel Vid |
36 | Turkulov Luka |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | |
---|---|
41 | Stachowiak Adam |
42 | Brozyna Piotr |
43 | Banaszek Norbert |
44 | Budzinski Marcin |
45 | Gieryk Kacper |
46 | Gajdulewicz Mateusz |
Meridiana Kamen Team | |
---|---|
51 | Divnic Jovan |
52 | Cerne Gregor Matija |
53 | Kvasina Filip |
55 | Marenzi Lorenzo |
56 | Klisuric Stevan |
Ferei-CCN Metalac | |
---|---|
61 | Danilovic Marko |
62 | Bien Max |
63 | Jones Seth |
64 | Wilches Pablo Alejandro |
65 | Radmilac Aleksandar |
66 | Tomic Marko |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team | |
---|---|
81 | Engelhardt Felix |
82 | Vacek Karel |
83 | Mclain Logan |
84 | Rosner Linus |
85 | Pezzo Rosola Kevin |
Hrinkow Advarics | |
---|---|
91 | Rapp Jonas |
92 | Hammerschmid Marvin |
93 | Loderer Timon |
94 | Konczer Michael |
95 | Primozic Jaka |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | |
---|---|
101 | Holzknecht Armin |
102 | Lube Bernhard |
103 | Putz Sebastian |
104 | Reiter Daniel |
106 | Stadlbauer Gregor |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD | |
---|---|
111 | Stockwell Oliver |
112 | Debiasi Andrea |
113 | De Cassan Davide |
114 | Sandri Edoardo |
115 | Miholjevic Fran |
116 | Donega Matteo |
Team Corratec | |
---|---|
121 | Rajovic Dusan |
122 | Gandin Stefano |
123 | Pitti Jose |
124 | Masotto Giulio |
125 | Zobrist Manuel |
Santic-Wibatech | |
---|---|
131 | Peter Michael |
132 | Szostka Pawel |
133 | Pekala Piotr |
134 | Haller Patrick |
135 | Rudyk Bartosz |
136 | Proc Bartlomiej |
Team Novo Nordisk Development | |
---|---|
141 | Biétry Sacha |
142 | Colladon Jacopo |
143 | De Sota Nigel |
144 | McQuerry Justin |
145 | Percrule Doriand |
146 | Evans Louis |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | |
---|---|
151 | Burke Jack |
152 | Vermeulen Moran |
153 | Mangertseder Matthias |
154 | Dirnbauer Josef |
155 | Gamper Mario |
156 | Kierner Florian |
Elkov-Kasper | |
---|---|
161 | Toupalik Jakub |
162 | Boros Michael |
163 | Obdrzalek Tomas |
164 | Reha Filip |
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini | |
---|---|
171 | Di Felice Francesco |
172 | Bauce Davide |
173 | Shchypak Oleksandr |
174 | Tsarenko Kyrylo |
175 | Pongiluppi Matteo |
176 | Calzoni Walter |
Turkey | |
---|---|
181 | Özgür Batuhan |
182 | Örken Ahmet |
183 | Balkan Onur |
184 | Bulut Samet |
185 | Tiryaki Oguzhan |
186 | Abay Burak |
KK Bled | |
---|---|
191 | Dragar Luka |
192 | Dobravec Miha |
193 | Otonicar Gasper |
194 | Peternelj Zan |
195 | Kovacic Miran |
K.K.Gorje | |
---|---|
201 | Susnik Rok |
202 | Stankovic Marko |
203 | Topolovec Matija |
204 | Novak Simon |
BRS Technology-Kartus Bike RT | |
---|---|
211 | Canecky Marek |
212 | Kasko David |
213 | Beres Stanislav |
214 | Coma Richard |
215 | Liska Andrej |
216 | Nagy Tomas |
Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad | |
---|---|
221 | Grasl Patrick |
222 | Kæmpe Stinus |
223 | Tichler Thomas |
224 | Hopfgartner Paul |
225 | Purgaj Lorenz |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team | |
---|---|
231 | Rozsa Balazs |
232 | Solymosi Marton |
233 | Karl Adam Kristof |
234 | Kiss Gergely |
235 | Szatmary Andras |
236 | Drijver Bertold |
Global Cycling Team | |
---|---|
241 | Buijk Bart |
242 | Stravers Jarri |
243 | Quaedvlieg Lars |
244 | Verhoeff Stefan |
245 | Nijssen Kenny |
246 | van Noppen Antonie |
Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel | |
---|---|
251 | Andreev Yordan |
252 | Crause Pedri |
253 | De Simone Luc |
254 | Giordanengo Tom |
255 | Klopper Christiaan |
256 | Subils Julien |
So.L.Me - Olmo | |
---|---|
261 | Baffi Stefano |
262 | Hrenko Norbert |
263 | Comin Maicol |
264 | La Terra Pirre Samuele |
265 | Tolomio Nicolo |
266 | Trevisol Marco |