GP Vipava Valley

UCI, One-day race, 24th March 2022, Slovenia

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Miholjevic Fran Cycling Team Friuli ASD 03:32:3040
02 Engelhardt Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 0030
03 Rapp Jonas Hrinkow Advarics + 1025
04 Ritzinger Felix WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 5020
05 Zobrist Manuel Team Corratec + 01:1315
06 Loderer Timon Hrinkow Advarics + 01:1710
07 Brozyna Piotr HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:175
08 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 01:173
09 Stockwell Oliver Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:173
10 Quaedvlieg Lars Global Cycling Team + 01:173
11 Reha Filip Elkov-Kasper + 01:17
12 Boros Michael Elkov-Kasper + 01:38
13 Zumer Matic Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 01:38
14 Budzinski Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:38
15 Finkst Tilen Adria Mobil + 01:38
16 Rajovic Dusan Team Corratec + 01:38
17 Bauce Davide Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 01:38
18 Potocki Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 01:38
19 Debiasi Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01:38
20 Hopkins Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 01:38
21 Primozic Jaka Hrinkow Advarics + 01:38
22 Per David Adria Mobil + 01:38
23 Shchypak Oleksandr Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 01:38
24 Burke Jack Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 01:38
25 Vermeulen Moran Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 01:49
26 Auer Daniel WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 01:57
27 Stravers Jarri Global Cycling Team + 01:57
28 Di Felice Francesco Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 01:57
29 Mangertseder Matthias Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 01:57
30 Karl Adam Kristof Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 01:57
31 Giordanengo Tom Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 01:57
32 Gandin Stefano Team Corratec + 01:57
33 Tsarenko Kyrylo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 02:38
34 Szostka Pawel Santic-Wibatech + 02:51
35 Bulut Samet Turkey + 02:51
36 van Noppen Antonie Global Cycling Team + 02:51
37 Putz Sebastian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 02:51
38 Hammerschmid Marvin Hrinkow Advarics + 02:51
39 Liska Andrej BRS Technology-Kartus Bike RT + 02:51
40 Andreev Yordan Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 03:07
41 Trevisol Marco So.L.Me - Olmo + 03:40
42 De Cassan Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 03:40
43 Toupalik Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 03:40
44 Stachowiak Adam HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 03:40
45 Filutas Viktor Adria Mobil + 03:40
46 Verhoeff Stefan Global Cycling Team + 04:38
47 La Terra Pirre Samuele So.L.Me - Olmo + 04:38
48 Sarc Leon Cycling Team Kranj + 04:38
49 Pezzo Rosola Kevin Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 04:38
50 Obdrzalek Tomas Elkov-Kasper + 04:38
51 Gajdulewicz Mateusz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 04:38
52 Klopper Christiaan Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 04:38
53 Crause Pedri Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 04:38
54 Percrule Doriand Team Novo Nordisk Development + 04:38
55 Cemazar Nik Adria Mobil + 04:38
56 Abay Burak Turkey + 04:38
57 Jeromel Vid Cycling Team Kranj + 04:38
58 Solymosi Marton Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 04:38
59 Glivar Gal Adria Mobil + 04:38
60 Cerne Gregor Matija Meridiana Kamen Team + 04:38
61 Örken Ahmet Turkey + 04:38
62 Tichler Thomas Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 04:38
63 Nijssen Kenny Global Cycling Team + 04:38
64 Pavlic Marko Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 04:38
65 Rozsa Balazs Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 04:38
66 Szatmary Andras Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 04:38
67 Rudyk Bartosz Santic-Wibatech + 05:16
68 Divnic Jovan Meridiana Kamen Team + 05:32
69 Baffi Stefano So.L.Me - Olmo + 05:32
70 Balkan Onur Turkey + 05:32
DNS Kæmpe Stinus Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad
DNS Konczer Michael Hrinkow Advarics
DNF Tiryaki Oguzhan Turkey
DNF Özgür Batuhan Turkey
DNF Horvat Ziga Adria Mobil
DNF Grasl Patrick Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad
DNF Hopfgartner Paul Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad
DNF Purgaj Lorenz Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad
DNF Beres Stanislav BRS Technology-Kartus Bike RT
DNF Canecky Marek BRS Technology-Kartus Bike RT
DNF Coma Richard BRS Technology-Kartus Bike RT
DNF Kasko David BRS Technology-Kartus Bike RT
DNF Nagy Tomas BRS Technology-Kartus Bike RT
DNF Donega Matteo Cycling Team Friuli ASD
DNF Sandri Edoardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD
DNF Cvjeticanin Maks Cycling Team Kranj
DNF Turkulov Luka Cycling Team Kranj
DNF Vovk Jaka Cycling Team Kranj
DNF Ziherl Luka Cycling Team Kranj
DNF Drijver Bertold Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team
DNF Kiss Gergely Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team
DNF Bien Max Ferei-CCN Metalac
DNF Danilovic Marko Ferei-CCN Metalac
DNF Jones Seth Ferei-CCN Metalac
DNF Radmilac Aleksandar Ferei-CCN Metalac
DNF Tomic Marko Ferei-CCN Metalac
DNF Wilches Pablo Alejandro Ferei-CCN Metalac
DNF Pongiluppi Matteo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
DNF Buijk Bart Global Cycling Team
DNF Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Gieryk Kacper HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Novak Simon K.K.Gorje
DNF Stankovic Marko K.K.Gorje
DNF Susnik Rok K.K.Gorje
DNF Topolovec Matija K.K.Gorje
DNF Dobravec Miha KK Bled
DNF Dragar Luka KK Bled
DNF Kovacic Miran KK Bled
DNF Otonicar Gasper KK Bled
DNF Peternelj Zan KK Bled
DNF Hribar Jernej Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Kralj Fabijan Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Macek Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Skok Anze Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF De Simone Luc Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel
DNF Subils Julien Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel
DNF Bozic Ziga Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Carta Elia Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Lojen Matija Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Stajnar Mihael Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Klisuric Stevan Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF Kvasina Filip Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF Marenzi Lorenzo Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF Haller Patrick Santic-Wibatech
DNF Pekala Piotr Santic-Wibatech
DNF Peter Michael Santic-Wibatech
DNF Proc Bartlomiej Santic-Wibatech
DNF Comin Maicol So.L.Me - Olmo
DNF Hrenko Norbert So.L.Me - Olmo
DNF Tolomio Nicolo So.L.Me - Olmo
DNF Masotto Giulio Team Corratec
DNF Pitti Jose Team Corratec
DNF Dirnbauer Josef Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF Gamper Mario Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF Kierner Florian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF Biétry Sacha Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Colladon Jacopo Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF De Sota Nigel Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Evans Louis Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF McQuerry Justin Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Mclain Logan Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Rosner Linus Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Vacek Karel Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Holzknecht Armin Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Lube Bernhard Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Reiter Daniel Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Stadlbauer Gregor Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Kabas Maximilian WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
DNF Marbler Stefan WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo

Information