2022 World Championship Other: Transfers 2022 > 2023

South Aegean Tour - 2022

Stage GC Youth Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Dreßler Luca Team Lotto-Kern Haus 7 04:23:25
2 Dal-Cin Matteo Toronto Hustle 3 + 00
3 Scott Jared Aevolo 1 + 00
4 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 00
5 Tyrpekl Karel ATT Investments + 00
6 Svestad-Bårdseng Embret Team Coop + 10
7 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:17
8 Røed Torbjørn Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 01:23
9 Stocek Matus ATT Investments + 01:32
10 Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:39
11 Peron Andrea Team Novo Nordisk + 01:42
12 Feldmann Karsten Larsen Team Coop + 01:42
13 Cooper Nicholas Sweden Cycling Academy + 01:42
14 Vanco Tobias Dukla Banská Bystrica + 01:42
15 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 01:42
16 Pascual Eusebio Bahrain Cycling Academy + 01:42
17 Tarlton Alexander Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 01:42
18 Ravnøy Johan Team Coop + 01:42
19 Côté Nicolas Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 01:42
20 Drost Melvin Global Cycling Team + 01:42
21 Lozano David Team Novo Nordisk + 01:42
22 Boúglas Georgios Greece + 01:42
23 Arvanitou Nikiforos Greece + 01:48
24 Dube David Toronto Hustle + 01:48
25 Klyver Hjalmar Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:48
26 Kastrantas Charalampos A.O.Aiolos + 01:48
27 Wienke Brooks Aevolo + 01:48
28 Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:48
29 Maertens Clément Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 01:48
30 Koszela Daniel X Speed United Continental + 01:48
31 Tuka Samuel Dukla Banská Bystrica + 01:48
32 Klein Tobias Aevolo + 01:48
33 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg + 01:48
34 Schuurmans Luuk Global Cycling Team + 01:48
35 Mewes Ben X Speed United Continental + 01:48
36 Koch Christian Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 01:48
37 Meiler Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 01:48
38 Zoidl Riccardo Team Vorarlberg + 01:48
39 Henttala Joonas Team Novo Nordisk + 01:48
40 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 01:48
41 Hollenbeck Sean Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 01:48
42 Ridolfo Filippo Team Novo Nordisk + 01:48
43 Lewis Cole Aevolo + 02:00
44 Verzijl Sten Global Cycling Team + 02:00
45 Brand Sam Team Novo Nordisk + 02:00
46 Sittlington Ethan Toronto Hustle + 02:00
47 Guydish Sean Aevolo + 02:00
48 Christakos Dimitrios Greece + 02:00
49 Heldahl Sebastian Dreyer X Speed United Continental + 02:14
50 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 02:14
51 Petrus Jiri ATT Investments + 02:39
52 Gonçalves Bernardo X Speed United Continental + 02:39
53 Sillankorva Jaakko X Speed United Continental + 02:39
54 Van Elzakker Wout Bahrain Cycling Academy + 02:48
55 Reutimann Matthias Team Vorarlberg + 02:48
56 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 02:57
57 Pszczolarski Wojciech Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 03:08
58 Klabouch Petr ATT Investments + 03:08
59 Rønhede Thorolf Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 03:08
60 Bauer Dominik Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 03:08
61 Giannoutsos Miltiadis A.O.Aiolos + 03:51
62 Drakos Nikolaos Greece + 03:58
63 Rudderham Ryan Toronto Hustle + 04:08
64 Poli Umberto Team Novo Nordisk + 04:22
65 Kortsidakis Michail POCH Talos + 05:19
66 Vabø Tore Andre Team Coop + 05:19
67 Christopoulos-Heller Panagiotis Greece + 05:19
68 Tzortzakis Polychronis POCH Talos + 05:32
69 Duijvesteijn Roy Global Cycling Team + 05:33
70 Van den Berge Floris-Jan Global Cycling Team + 05:33
71 Fitzwater Matias EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 06:08
72 Due Kaspersen Kasper Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 07:22
73 Kincaid Theodore Toronto Hustle + 07:22
74 Sarris Evangelos A.O.Aiolos + 07:22
75 Wilshaus Serginho Global Cycling Team + 07:24
76 Panigyrakis Ioannis POCH Talos + 07:24
77 Chren Martin Dukla Banská Bystrica + 07:24
78 Jakoubek Tomas ATT Investments + 07:24
79 Peyroton-Dartet Thomas EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 07:24
80 Zisis Soulios A.O.Aiolos + 07:24
81 Warren Matthew Aevolo + 07:24
82 Iliadis Ioannis A.O.Aiolos + 07:24
83 Petr Ondrej Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 07:24
84 Haring Martin Dukla Banská Bystrica + 07:24
85 Vinklarek Frantisek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 07:24
86 Hjemsæter Olav Team Coop + 07:50
87 Stari Linus Team Vorarlberg + 07:50
88 Foltan Adam Dukla Banská Bystrica + 07:50
89 Schrag Daniel Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 07:50
90 Stüssi Colin Team Vorarlberg + 07:50
91 Abt Cedric Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 07:50
92 Holec Richard Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 11:24
93 Varabei Anton Toronto Hustle + 14:40
94 Kalichman Daniel Toronto Hustle + 14:40
95 Fagerström Ludvig Sweden Cycling Academy + 14:53
96 Goodfellow William Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 14:53
97 Wise Lloyd Sweden Cycling Academy + 15:06
98 Collins Dalton X Speed United Continental + 15:12
99 Ferm Jesper Sweden Cycling Academy + 15:16
100 Kaloniatis Georgios Greece + 15:23
101 Papastamatakis Kiriakos Rodillos Cycling Club + 15:23
102 Bisgaard Rasmus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 15:28
103 Kovarcik Petr Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 15:32
104 Hjorth Jonas Bahrain Cycling Academy + 15:42
105 Xouris Panagiotis A.O.Aiolos + 15:42
106 Orr Robert EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 15:42
107 Masse Zed Olivier Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 19:20
108 Soula Guillaume EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 31:15
109 Drege Andre Team Coop + 31:35
OOT Tzortzakis Georgos POCH Talos
OOT Degueurce Joffrey EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling
OOT Kouros Iakovos Rodillos Cycling Club
OOT Jelinek Marek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov
OOT Rindborg Erik Sweden Cycling Academy
DNS Gruber Pavel Tufo-Pardus Prostejov
DNS McQueen Callum Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
DNF Baska Erik Dukla Banská Bystrica
DNF Gil Javier Bahrain Cycling Academy
DNF Rovakis Dimitrios POCH Talos
DNF Stavrakakis Georgios POCH Talos
DNF Naser Ahmed Bahrain Cycling Academy
DNF Markasiotis Vlasios POCH Talos
DNF Ceurens Robbe Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Cederfjord Simon Sweden Cycling Academy
DNF Scuriatti Luca Aevolo
DNF Karlenius Christian Sweden Cycling Academy
DNF Mastrosavakis Ioannis Rodillos Cycling Club
DNF Douzas Dionisyos Greece
DNF Koutounis Aristeidis Rodillos Cycling Club
DNF Tsikouris Theodoros Rodillos Cycling Club
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Dreßler Luca Team Lotto-Kern Haus 04:23:15
2 Dal-Cin Matteo Toronto Hustle + 04
3 Scott Jared Aevolo + 06
4 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 10
5 Tyrpekl Karel ATT Investments + 10
6 Svestad-Bårdseng Embret Team Coop + 20
7 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:27
8 Røed Torbjørn Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 01:33
9 Stocek Matus ATT Investments + 01:42
10 Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:49
11 Côté Nicolas Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 01:49
12 Peron Andrea Team Novo Nordisk + 01:52
13 Feldmann Karsten Larsen Team Coop + 01:52
14 Cooper Nicholas Sweden Cycling Academy + 01:52
15 Vanco Tobias Dukla Banská Bystrica + 01:52
16 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 01:52
17 Pascual Eusebio Bahrain Cycling Academy + 01:52
18 Tarlton Alexander Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 01:52
19 Ravnøy Johan Team Coop + 01:52
20 Drost Melvin Global Cycling Team + 01:52
21 Lozano David Team Novo Nordisk + 01:52
22 Boúglas Georgios Greece + 01:52
23 Arvanitou Nikiforos Greece + 01:58
24 Dube David Toronto Hustle + 01:58
25 Klyver Hjalmar Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:58
26 Kastrantas Charalampos A.O.Aiolos + 01:58
27 Wienke Brooks Aevolo + 01:58
28 Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:58
29 Maertens Clément Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 01:58
30 Koszela Daniel X Speed United Continental + 01:58
31 Tuka Samuel Dukla Banská Bystrica + 01:58
32 Klein Tobias Aevolo + 01:58
33 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg + 01:58
34 Schuurmans Luuk Global Cycling Team + 01:58
35 Mewes Ben X Speed United Continental + 01:58
36 Koch Christian Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 01:58
37 Meiler Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 01:58
38 Zoidl Riccardo Team Vorarlberg + 01:58
39 Henttala Joonas Team Novo Nordisk + 01:58
40 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 01:58
41 Hollenbeck Sean Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 01:58
42 Ridolfo Filippo Team Novo Nordisk + 01:58
43 Lewis Cole Aevolo + 02:10
44 Verzijl Sten Global Cycling Team + 02:10
45 Brand Sam Team Novo Nordisk + 02:10
46 Sittlington Ethan Toronto Hustle + 02:10
47 Guydish Sean Aevolo + 02:10
48 Christakos Dimitrios Greece + 02:10
49 Heldahl Sebastian Dreyer X Speed United Continental + 02:24
50 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 02:24
51 Petrus Jiri ATT Investments + 02:49
52 Gonçalves Bernardo X Speed United Continental + 02:49
53 Sillankorva Jaakko X Speed United Continental + 02:49
54 Van Elzakker Wout Bahrain Cycling Academy + 02:58
55 Reutimann Matthias Team Vorarlberg + 02:58
56 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 03:07
57 Pszczolarski Wojciech Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 03:18
58 Klabouch Petr ATT Investments + 03:18
59 Rønhede Thorolf Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 03:18
60 Bauer Dominik Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 03:18
61 Giannoutsos Miltiadis A.O.Aiolos + 04:00
62 Drakos Nikolaos Greece + 04:08
63 Rudderham Ryan Toronto Hustle + 04:18
64 Poli Umberto Team Novo Nordisk + 04:32
65 Kortsidakis Michail POCH Talos + 05:29
66 Vabø Tore Andre Team Coop + 05:29
67 Christopoulos-Heller Panagiotis Greece + 05:29
68 Tzortzakis Polychronis POCH Talos + 05:40
69 Duijvesteijn Roy Global Cycling Team + 05:43
70 Van den Berge Floris-Jan Global Cycling Team + 05:43
71 Fitzwater Matias EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 06:18
72 Zisis Soulios A.O.Aiolos + 07:31
73 Due Kaspersen Kasper Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 07:32
74 Kincaid Theodore Toronto Hustle + 07:32
75 Sarris Evangelos A.O.Aiolos + 07:32
76 Panigyrakis Ioannis POCH Talos + 07:32
77 Haring Martin Dukla Banská Bystrica + 07:33
78 Wilshaus Serginho Global Cycling Team + 07:34
79 Chren Martin Dukla Banská Bystrica + 07:34
80 Jakoubek Tomas ATT Investments + 07:34
81 Peyroton-Dartet Thomas EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 07:34
82 Warren Matthew Aevolo + 07:34
83 Iliadis Ioannis A.O.Aiolos + 07:34
84 Petr Ondrej Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 07:34
85 Vinklarek Frantisek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 07:34
86 Hjemsæter Olav Team Coop + 08:00
87 Stari Linus Team Vorarlberg + 08:00
88 Foltan Adam Dukla Banská Bystrica + 08:00
89 Schrag Daniel Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 08:00
90 Stüssi Colin Team Vorarlberg + 08:00
91 Abt Cedric Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 08:00
92 Holec Richard Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 11:34
93 Varabei Anton Toronto Hustle + 14:50
94 Kalichman Daniel Toronto Hustle + 14:50
95 Fagerström Ludvig Sweden Cycling Academy + 15:03
96 Goodfellow William Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 15:03
97 Wise Lloyd Sweden Cycling Academy + 15:16
98 Collins Dalton X Speed United Continental + 15:22
99 Ferm Jesper Sweden Cycling Academy + 15:26
100 Kaloniatis Georgios Greece + 15:33
101 Papastamatakis Kiriakos Rodillos Cycling Club + 15:33
102 Bisgaard Rasmus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 15:38
103 Kovarcik Petr Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 15:42
104 Hjorth Jonas Bahrain Cycling Academy + 15:52
105 Xouris Panagiotis A.O.Aiolos + 15:52
106 Orr Robert EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 15:52
107 Masse Zed Olivier Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 19:30
108 Soula Guillaume EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 31:25
109 Drege Andre Team Coop + 31:45
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Dreßler Luca Team Lotto-Kern Haus 04:23:15
2 Scott Jared Aevolo + 06
3 Svestad-Bårdseng Embret Team Coop + 20
4 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:27
5 Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:49
6 Feldmann Karsten Larsen Team Coop + 01:52
7 Vanco Tobias Dukla Banská Bystrica + 01:52
8 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 01:52
9 Tarlton Alexander Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 01:52
10 Ravnøy Johan Team Coop + 01:52
11 Drost Melvin Global Cycling Team + 01:52
12 Arvanitou Nikiforos Greece + 01:58
13 Klyver Hjalmar Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:58
14 Wienke Brooks Aevolo + 01:58
15 Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:58
16 Tuka Samuel Dukla Banská Bystrica + 01:58
17 Klein Tobias Aevolo + 01:58
18 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 01:58
19 Ridolfo Filippo Team Novo Nordisk + 01:58
20 Lewis Cole Aevolo + 02:10
21 Verzijl Sten Global Cycling Team + 02:10
22 Sittlington Ethan Toronto Hustle + 02:10
23 Guydish Sean Aevolo + 02:10
24 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 02:24
25 Sillankorva Jaakko X Speed United Continental + 02:49
26 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 03:07
27 Rønhede Thorolf Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 03:18
28 Drakos Nikolaos Greece + 04:08
29 Duijvesteijn Roy Global Cycling Team + 05:43
30 Due Kaspersen Kasper Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 07:32
31 Sarris Evangelos A.O.Aiolos + 07:32
32 Wilshaus Serginho Global Cycling Team + 07:34
33 Warren Matthew Aevolo + 07:34
34 Vinklarek Frantisek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 07:34
35 Foltan Adam Dukla Banská Bystrica + 08:00
36 Schrag Daniel Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 08:00
37 Abt Cedric Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 08:00
38 Fagerström Ludvig Sweden Cycling Academy + 15:03
39 Wise Lloyd Sweden Cycling Academy + 15:16
40 Collins Dalton X Speed United Continental + 15:22
41 Ferm Jesper Sweden Cycling Academy + 15:26
42 Bisgaard Rasmus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 15:38
43 Kovarcik Petr Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 15:42
44 Masse Zed Olivier Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 19:30
Pos Team Time
1 ATT Investments 13:13:29
2 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 16
3 Team Coop + 20
4 Aevolo + 22
5 Team Vorarlberg + 22
6 Toronto Hustle + 34
7 Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:30
8 Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 01:39
9 Team Novo Nordisk + 01:58
10 Global Cycling Team + 02:16
11 Greece + 02:16
12 X Speed United Continental + 02:36
13 Dukla Banská Bystrica + 03:13
14 A.O.Aiolos + 09:47
15 Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 14:42
16 POCH Talos + 15:01
17 Bahrain Cycling Academy + 16:58
18 EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 26:00
19 + 28:27

Information