South Aegean Tour - 2022

GC Youth Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Dal-Cin Matteo Toronto Hustle 4008:29:18
2 Dreßler Luca Team Lotto-Kern Haus 30+ 06
3 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg 25+ 10
4 Scott Jared Aevolo 20+ 12
5 Tyrpekl Karel ATT Investments 15+ 16
6 Svestad-Bårdseng Embret Team Coop 10+ 22
7 Røed Torbjørn Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind 5+ 01:39
8 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras 3+ 01:50
9 Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras 3+ 01:55
10 Lozano David Team Novo Nordisk 3+ 01:58
11 Pascual Eusebio Bahrain Cycling Academy + 02:04
12 Boúglas Georgios Greece + 02:04
13 Dube David Toronto Hustle + 02:04
14 Stocek Matus ATT Investments + 02:05
15 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 02:08
16 Klein Tobias Aevolo + 02:14
17 Peron Andrea Team Novo Nordisk + 02:17
18 Vanco Tobias Dukla Banská Bystrica + 02:20
19 Ravnøy Johan Team Coop + 02:20
20 Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 02:25
21 Zoidl Riccardo Team Vorarlberg + 02:26
22 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 02:30
23 Heldahl Sebastian Dreyer X Speed United Continental + 02:30
24 Koszela Daniel X Speed United Continental + 02:34
25 Mewes Ben X Speed United Continental + 02:34
26 Henttala Joonas Team Novo Nordisk + 02:34
27 Maertens Clément Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 02:39
28 Cooper Nicholas Sweden Cycling Academy + 02:46
29 Drost Melvin Global Cycling Team + 02:46
30 Tuka Samuel Dukla Banská Bystrica + 02:46
31 Brand Sam Team Novo Nordisk + 02:46
32 Christakos Dimitrios Greece + 02:46
33 Arvanitou Nikiforos Greece + 02:50
34 Guydish Sean Aevolo + 02:58
35 Lewis Cole Aevolo + 03:04
36 Petrus Jiri ATT Investments + 03:14
37 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 03:14
38 Kastrantas Charalampos A.O.Aiolos + 03:19
39 Côté Nicolas Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 03:33
40 Wienke Brooks Aevolo + 03:36
41 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 03:38
42 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg + 03:40
43 Meiler Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 03:44
44 Gonçalves Bernardo X Speed United Continental + 03:53
45 Rønhede Thorolf Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 04:06
46 Pszczolarski Wojciech Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 04:06
47 Feldmann Karsten Larsen Team Coop + 04:11
48 Tarlton Alexander Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 04:11
49 Koch Christian Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 04:17
50 Ridolfo Filippo Team Novo Nordisk + 04:17
51 Drakos Nikolaos Greece + 04:31
52 Klyver Hjalmar Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 04:31
53 Verzijl Sten Global Cycling Team + 04:45
54 Giannoutsos Miltiadis A.O.Aiolos + 05:23
55 Hollenbeck Sean Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 05:33
56 Christopoulos-Heller Panagiotis Greece + 06:05
57 Duijvesteijn Roy Global Cycling Team + 06:19
58 Sillankorva Jaakko X Speed United Continental + 06:19
59 Kortsidakis Michail POCH Talos + 06:23
60 Poli Umberto Team Novo Nordisk + 06:37
61 Fitzwater Matias EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 06:54
62 Reutimann Matthias Team Vorarlberg + 07:00
63 Klabouch Petr ATT Investments + 07:43
64 Haring Martin Dukla Banská Bystrica + 08:04
65 Van den Berge Floris-Jan Global Cycling Team + 08:18
66 Sarris Evangelos A.O.Aiolos + 08:23
67 Petr Ondrej Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 08:43
68 Wilshaus Serginho Global Cycling Team + 09:12
69 Zisis Soulios A.O.Aiolos + 09:15
70 Bauer Dominik Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 09:26
71 Jakoubek Tomas ATT Investments + 09:36
72 Iliadis Ioannis A.O.Aiolos + 09:45
73 Hjemsæter Olav Team Coop + 10:12
74 Chren Martin Dukla Banská Bystrica + 10:34
75 Due Kaspersen Kasper Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 10:38
76 Peyroton-Dartet Thomas EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 10:42
77 Tzortzakis Polychronis POCH Talos + 12:20
78 Foltan Adam Dukla Banská Bystrica + 12:30
79 Holec Richard Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 14:07
80 Vabø Tore Andre Team Coop + 14:18
81 Panigyrakis Ioannis POCH Talos + 14:18
82 Kincaid Theodore Toronto Hustle + 16:21
83 Stari Linus Team Vorarlberg + 16:49
84 Schuurmans Luuk Global Cycling Team + 16:52
85 Collins Dalton X Speed United Continental + 17:01
86 Goodfellow William Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 17:27
87 Vinklarek Frantisek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 18:00
88 Fagerström Ludvig Sweden Cycling Academy + 18:39
89 Papastamatakis Kiriakos Rodillos Cycling Club + 18:51
90 Kovarcik Petr Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 19:12
91 Bisgaard Rasmus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 20:04
92 Varabei Anton Toronto Hustle + 20:34
93 Xouris Panagiotis A.O.Aiolos + 22:38
94 Schrag Daniel Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 23:59
95 Abt Cedric Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 23:59
96 Orr Robert EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 27:15
97 Kalichman Daniel Toronto Hustle + 32:05
98 Ferm Jesper Sweden Cycling Academy + 35:25
99 Drege Andre Team Coop + 36:11
100 Kaloniatis Georgios Greece + 36:58
101 Soula Guillaume EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 47:24
DNF Scuriatti Luca Aevolo
DNF Warren Matthew Aevolo
DNF Gil Javier Bahrain Cycling Academy
DNF Hjorth Jonas Bahrain Cycling Academy
DNF Naser Ahmed Bahrain Cycling Academy
DNF Van Elzakker Wout Bahrain Cycling Academy
DNF Baska Erik Dukla Banská Bystrica
DNF Degueurce Joffrey EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling
DNF Douzas Dionisyos Greece
DNF Markasiotis Vlasios POCH Talos
DNF Rovakis Dimitrios POCH Talos
DNF Stavrakakis Georgios POCH Talos
DNF Tzortzakis Georgos POCH Talos
DNF Kouros Iakovos Rodillos Cycling Club
DNF Koutounis Aristeidis Rodillos Cycling Club
DNF Mastrosavakis Ioannis Rodillos Cycling Club
DNF Tsikouris Theodoros Rodillos Cycling Club
DNF Cederfjord Simon Sweden Cycling Academy
DNF Karlenius Christian Sweden Cycling Academy
DNF Rindborg Erik Sweden Cycling Academy
DNF Wise Lloyd Sweden Cycling Academy
DNF Ceurens Robbe Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Stüssi Colin Team Vorarlberg
DNF Rudderham Ryan Toronto Hustle
DNF Sittlington Ethan Toronto Hustle
DNF Gruber Pavel Tufo-Pardus Prostejov
DNF Jelinek Marek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov
DNF Masse Zed Olivier Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
DNF McQueen Callum Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Dreßler Luca Team Lotto-Kern Haus 08:29:24
2 Scott Jared Aevolo + 06
3 Svestad-Bårdseng Embret Team Coop + 16
4 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:44
5 Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:49
6 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 02:02
7 Klein Tobias Aevolo + 02:08
8 Vanco Tobias Dukla Banská Bystrica + 02:14
9 Ravnøy Johan Team Coop + 02:14
10 Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 02:19
11 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 02:24
12 Drost Melvin Global Cycling Team + 02:40
13 Tuka Samuel Dukla Banská Bystrica + 02:40
14 Arvanitou Nikiforos Greece + 02:44
15 Guydish Sean Aevolo + 02:52
16 Lewis Cole Aevolo + 02:58
17 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 03:08
18 Wienke Brooks Aevolo + 03:30
19 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 03:32
20 Rønhede Thorolf Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 04:00
21 Feldmann Karsten Larsen Team Coop + 04:05
22 Tarlton Alexander Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 04:05
23 Ridolfo Filippo Team Novo Nordisk + 04:11
24 Drakos Nikolaos Greece + 04:25
25 Klyver Hjalmar Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 04:25
26 Verzijl Sten Global Cycling Team + 04:39
27 Duijvesteijn Roy Global Cycling Team + 06:13
28 Sillankorva Jaakko X Speed United Continental + 06:13
29 Sarris Evangelos A.O.Aiolos + 08:17
30 Wilshaus Serginho Global Cycling Team + 09:06
31 Due Kaspersen Kasper Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 10:32
32 Foltan Adam Dukla Banská Bystrica + 12:24
33 Collins Dalton X Speed United Continental + 16:55
34 Vinklarek Frantisek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 17:54
35 Fagerström Ludvig Sweden Cycling Academy + 18:33
36 Kovarcik Petr Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 19:06
37 Bisgaard Rasmus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 19:58
38 Schrag Daniel Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 23:53
39 Abt Cedric Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 23:53
40 Ferm Jesper Sweden Cycling Academy + 35:19
Pos Team Time
1 ATT Investments 25:32:06
2 Aevolo + 01:04
3 Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:58
4 Team Vorarlberg + 02:10
5 Team Novo Nordisk + 02:37
6 Team Coop + 02:38
7 Greece + 02:59
8 X Speed United Continental + 03:26
9 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 03:29
10 Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 03:42
11 Dukla Banská Bystrica + 04:15
12 Global Cycling Team + 04:56
13 Toronto Hustle + 06:02
14 A.O.Aiolos + 12:54
15 Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 18:44
16 POCH Talos + 28:59
17 EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 40:39
18 + 52:28

Information