Movistar Team | |
---|---|
1 | González Abner |
2 | Kanter Max |
3 | Rangel Vinicius |
4 | Lazkano Oier |
5 | Jacobs Johan |
6 | Samitier Sergio |
7 | Serrano Gonzalo |
Astana Qazaqstan Team | |
---|---|
11 | López Miguel Ángel |
12 | Nurlykhassym Nurbergen |
13 | Fedorov Yevgeniy |
14 | Lutsenko Alexey |
15 | Martinelli Davide |
16 | Natarov Yuriy |
17 | Gruzdev Dmitriy |
BORA-hansgrohe | |
---|---|
22 | Buchmann Emanuel |
23 | Aleotti Giovanni |
24 | Benedetti Cesare |
25 | Kämna Lennard |
26 | Hindley Jai |
EF Education-EasyPost | |
---|---|
31 | Healy Ben |
32 | Morton Lachlan |
33 | Nakane Hideto |
34 | Quinn Sean |
35 | Scully Thomas |
36 | Steinhauser Georg |
37 | van den Berg Julius |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
41 | Cras Steff |
42 | Frison Frederik |
43 | Grignard Sébastien |
44 | Kron Andreas |
45 | Moniquet Sylvain |
46 | Conca Filippo |
47 | Wellens Tim |
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert | |
---|---|
51 | Bakelants Jan |
52 | Delacroix Théo |
53 | Girmay Biniam |
54 | Goossens Kobe |
55 | Peak Barnabas |
56 | Vliegen Loic |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
61 | Schlegel Michal |
62 | Bagües Aritz |
63 | Barceló Fernando |
64 | Barrenetxea Jon |
65 | Lastra Jonathan |
66 | Martin Sergio |
67 | Nicolau Joel |
Equipo Kern Pharma | |
---|---|
71 | Adrià Roger |
72 | Novikov Savva |
73 | Garcia Carlos |
74 | Lopez Diego |
75 | Agirre Jon |
76 | Arrieta Igor |
77 | García Raúl |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
81 | Iribar Unai |
82 | Azparren Xabier |
83 | Iturria Mikel |
84 | Martín Gotzon |
85 | Cuadrado Unai |
86 | Mate Luis Angel |
87 | Juaristi Txomin |
Burgos-BH | |
---|---|
91 | Pelegrí Óscar |
92 | Okamika Ander |
93 | Ezquerra Jesus |
95 | Madrazo Angel |
96 | Moreno Adria |
97 | Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team | |
---|---|
101 | Ropero Alejandro |
102 | Gavazzi Francesco |
103 | Maestri Mirco |
104 | Viegas Daniel |
105 | Sevilla Diego |
106 | Christian Mark |
Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
111 | Alba Juan Diego |
112 | Merchan Didier |
113 | Restrepo Jhonatan |
114 | Rojas Brandon |
115 | Ponomar Andrii |
116 | Muñoz Daniel |
117 | Zurita Ricardo |
Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
121 | Declercq Benjamin |
122 | Barguil Warren |
123 | Guglielmi Simon |
124 | Louvel Matis |
125 | Pajur Markus |
126 | Riou Alan |
127 | Swift Connor |
B&B Hotels-KTM | |
---|---|
131 | Ferasse Thibault |
132 | Hivert Jonathan |
133 | Gautier Cyril |
135 | Lagrée Adrien |
136 | Laurance Axel |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
---|---|
141 | Aniolkowski Stanislaw |
142 | Mertz Remy |
143 | Molly Kenny |
144 | Livyns Arjen |
145 | Peyskens Dimitri |
146 | Tizza Marco |
147 | Lambrecht Michiel |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
151 | De Wilde Gilles |
152 | Berckmoes Jenno |
153 | Apers Ruben |
154 | Braet Vito |
155 | Dens Tuur |
156 | Fretin Milan |
157 | Verwilst Aaron |
Human Powered Health | |
---|---|
162 | Bassett Stephen |
163 | Brown Nathan |
165 | Haga Chad |
166 | King Benjamin |
167 | Mannion Gavin |
Manuela Fundación | |
---|---|
171 | Bennassar Joan Martí |
172 | Cantón Isaac |
173 | Perez-Landaluce Eduardo |
174 | Hernaiz Vicente |
175 | Jimenez Daniel |
176 | Rota Rus Raul |
177 | Mesa Santiago |