Grand Prix Megasaray - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Gudmestad Tord Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 40 02:43:01
2 Zanoncello Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè 30 + 00
3 Dalla Valle Nicolas Giotti Victoria Savini Due 25 + 00
4 Stash Mamyr Vozrozhdenie 20 + 00
5 Archibold Castillo Franklin Panamá es Cultura y Valores 15 + 00
6 Bonillo Iker Bardiani CSF Faizanè 10 + 00
7 Norman Hansen Lasse Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 5 + 00
8 Miraliyev Sultanmurat Almaty Cycling Team 3 + 00
9 Boúglas Georgios Spor Toto Cycling Team 3 + 00
10 Finatti Davide Giotti Victoria Savini Due 3 + 00
11 Yilmaz Yunus Turkey + 00
12 Marchuk Dzianis Viva Rovar + 00
13 Vasilyev Maksym Eurocar GS Cycling Team + 00
14 Akcam Furkan Sakarya BB Pro Team + 00
15 Marcellusi Martin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
16 Smirnov Aleksandr Vozrozhdenie + 00
17 Rakhimbaev Behzodbek Uzbekistan + 00
18 Dogan Halil Turkey + 00
19 Shtein Iogan Almaty Cycling Team + 00
20 Novakovskyi Vitaliy Eurocar GS Cycling Team + 00
21 Shnyrko Aliaksei Velobakyi Cycling Team + 00
22 Turchanka Pavel BelAZ Team + 00
23 Grinkevich Mark Viva Rovar + 00
24 Strokau Vasili Minsk Cycling Club + 00
25 Sydor Serhii Eurocar GS Cycling Team + 00
26 Sobal Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club + 00
27 Rostovcev Sergei Vozrozhdenie + 00
28 Monaco Alessandro Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 00
29 Örken Ahmet Turkey + 00
30 Marukhin Daniil Almaty Cycling Team + 00
31 Maral Ahmet Konya Buyuksehir + 00
32 Di Camillo Lorenzo Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 00
33 Shmantsar Aliaksei Viva Rovar + 00
34 Grigoryan Stepan Inex Siberian Team + 00
35 Ipek Mesut Konya Buyuksehir + 00
36 Karaliok Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club + 00
37 Shemetau Mikhail Minsk Cycling Club + 00
38 Maikin Roman Vozrozhdenie + 00
39 Castelblanco Jorge Amadid Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 00
40 Harakhavik Uladzimir Velobakyi Cycling Team + 00
41 Akhramenka Yauheni BelAZ Team + 00
42 Kasiankou Vadzim BelAZ Team + 00
43 Weaver Rolly Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 00
44 Prevar Oleksandr Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00
45 Alsac Mehmet Konya Buyuksehir + 00
46 Smetaniuk Oleksandr Eurocar GS Cycling Team + 00
47 Kulikov Vladislav Vozrozhdenie + 00
48 Tishkin Aleksandr Inex Siberian Team + 00
49 Arikan Dogukan Turkey + 00
50 Gomez Yelko Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 00
51 Gridchin Maxim Almaty Cycling Team + 00
52 Espinosa Bolivar Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 00
53 Brogi Adriano Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 00
54 Tonelli Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
55 Gok Ali Konya Buyuksehir + 00
56 Martinelli Alessio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
57 Abay Burak Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00
58 Blume Levy William Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
59 Strah Mendez Alex Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 00
60 Skaarseth Iver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
61 Movchan Andriyi Eurocar GS Cycling Team + 00
62 Yeremin Evgeniy Inex Siberian Team + 31
63 Tiryaki Oguzhan Spor Toto Cycling Team + 31
64 Nohales Edgar Spor Toto Cycling Team + 31
65 Hernandez Nolberto Ezequiel Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 31
66 Szarka Gergely Giotti Victoria Savini Due + 31
67 Shodiev Iskandarbek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 31
68 Halmuratov Muradjan Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 31
69 Kiryievich Artur Viva Rovar + 31
70 Evdokimov Danil Uzbekistan + 31
71 Tolio Alex Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 31
72 Salman Faruk Konya Buyuksehir + 31
73 Chzhan Igor Almaty Cycling Team + 31
74 Malkov Kirill Inex Siberian Team + 31
75 Dikii Mark Inex Siberian Team + 31
76 Evtushenko Alexander Velobakyi Cycling Team + 31
77 Wærenskjold Søren Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 31
78 Stenkovoy Nikita Uzbekistan + 31
79 Kulset Kristian Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 31
80 Bialiauski Vasili Minsk Cycling Club + 31
81 Egin Ali Turkey + 31
82 Elli Konstantin Uzbekistan + 31
83 Islamov Valery Inex Siberian Team + 53
84 Dzhus Volodymyr Eurocar GS Cycling Team + 01:25
85 Samli Feritcan Spor Toto Cycling Team + 03:03
86 Erturk Siddik Sakarya BB Pro Team + 03:03
87 Gurbianov Ali Sakarya BB Pro Team + 03:03
88 Ismatov Botirjon Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 03:03
89 Bialiauski Kanstantsin BelAZ Team + 03:03
90 Troman Vladislav Uzbekistan + 03:03
91 Kocan Emin Turkey + 03:40
92 Semashko Nikita Velobakyi Cycling Team + 03:40
93 Bakhtiyorov Umidjon Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 04:49
94 Abdulkhamid Tuychiev Uzbekistan + 05:45
95 Dalgic Nezir Konya Buyuksehir + 06:44
DNS Tikhonin Evgenii Vozrozhdenie
DNF Lavrentyev Anton Almaty Cycling Team
DNF Kavaliou Kiryl BelAZ Team
DNF Karaberberoglu Ata Sakarya BB Pro Team
DNF Sayar Mustafa Sakarya BB Pro Team

Information