Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

CIC-Tour Féminin Pyrénées - 2022

GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Doebel-Hickok Krista EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 12509:04:41
2 Yonamine Eri Human Powered Health 85+ 01:07
3 Bauernfeind Ricarda CANYON//SRAM Generation 70+ 01:38
4 Marturano Greta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 60+ 01:40
5 Demay Coralie St Michel-Auber 93 50+ 03:28
6 Biriukova Yuliia Arkéa Pro Cycling Team 40+ 04:53
7 Buijsman Nina Human Powered Health 35+ 05:27
8 Coston Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team 30+ 06:38
9 Langley Emma EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 25+ 07:29
10 Claes Lotte Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport 20+ 08:16
11 Colje Maaike Massi Tactic Women's Team 15+ 09:14
12 Espinola Agua Marina CANYON//SRAM Generation 10+ 09:24
13 Franco Natalia WCC Team 5+ 10:36
14 Vigilia Alessia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 5+ 10:57
15 Gerefiel Selam Amha WCC Team 5+ 11:09
16 Palazzi Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3+ 11:28
17 Allione Marine Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime 3+ 11:46
18 Fahy Camille St Michel-Auber 93 3+ 11:54
19 Gatscher Eva Maria Team Mendelspeck 3+ 11:54
20 Docx Mieke Lotto Soudal Ladies 3+ 12:20
21 Zanardi Silvia BePink 3+ 12:50
22 Powless Shayna USA 3+ 13:49
23 Benito Pellicer Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team 3+ 14:19
24 Laizane Lija Eneicat-RBH Global 3+ 14:49
25 Schweikart Aileen Bizkaia-Durango 3+ 16:07
26 Franz Heidi USA + 17:06
27 Backstedt Zoe EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 17:18
28 Romeu Solaz Marta Team Farto-BTC + 17:24
29 Honsinger Clara EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 18:43
30 Mendez Melgarejo Irene Bizkaia-Durango + 18:56
31 Geurts Mijntje Lotto Soudal Ladies + 21:48
32 Newsom Emily EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 22:58
33 Hajkova Marketa BePink + 23:20
34 Canvelli Vania Team Mendelspeck + 23:26
35 Monticolo Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 23:34
36 Quagliotto Nadia BePink + 23:44
37 Tonetti Cristina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 24:08
38 Pisciali Francesca Team Mendelspeck + 24:18
39 Kolesava Anastasiya Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 25:09
40 Clevenger Erica USA + 25:18
41 Varenyk Marina Eneicat-RBH Global + 26:00
42 Pompanon Margot St Michel-Auber 93 + 26:03
43 Le Deunff Marie-Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 31:31
44 Montalvo Perez Almudena Eneicat-RBH Global + 33:21
45 Popelier Lotte Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 33:50
46 Talbot Josie Team Farto-BTC + 33:58
47 Gielkens Esmee Lotto Soudal Ladies + 34:22
48 Laurance Typhaine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 38:57
49 Soto Campos Catalina Bizkaia-Durango + 41:15
50 Pruisscher Arianna Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 45:59
51 Vander Sande Elise Lotto Soudal Ladies + 47:00
52 Jandova Veronika WCC Team + 48:32
53 Poidevin Sara EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 49:19
54 Schmid Kaia Human Powered Health + 50:04
55 Schoenenberger Chloé Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 50:38
56 Lebedz Dziyana WCC Team + 51:14
57 Bulleri Alessia Eneicat-RBH Global + 51:18
58 O'Neill Cara USA + 51:45
59 Gutierrez Ariadna Team Farto-BTC + 53:10
60 Kuijpers Evy Human Powered Health + 53:20
61 Brufani Letizia BePink + 53:25
62 Jansen Noa Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 57:01
63 Oro Angela Team Mendelspeck + 57:59
64 Affolati Irene Team Mendelspeck + 01:00:56
65 Pozzobon Beatrice Team Mendelspeck + 01:04:18
66 Roland Luciana WCC Team + 01:05:53
67 Clouse Katie Human Powered Health + 01:06:52
68 Nzayisenga Valantine CANYON//SRAM Generation + 01:07:52
69 Tessier Océane St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:09:02
70 Brandt Eefje Lotto Soudal Ladies + 01:10:46
71 San Justo Claudia Eneicat-RBH Global + 01:13:26
72 Svarinska Lina Team Farto-BTC + 01:17:03
73 Hinault Maryanne Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 01:30:02
74 Jimenez Martinez Maria Del Pilar Team Farto-BTC + 01:30:14
DNF Kern Spela Massi Tactic Women's Team
DNF Kröger Mieke Human Powered Health
DNF Bex Nathalie Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport
DNF Rodriguez Revert Sofia Bizkaia-Durango
DNF Souyris Manon Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNF Nerlo Aurela Massi Tactic Women's Team
DNF Fasoi Varvara Eneicat-RBH Global
DNF Britz Azulde Team Farto-BTC
DNF Nuñez Miryam Massi Tactic Women's Team
DNF Jounier Lucie Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
DNF Téolis Jade BePink
DNF Bertolini Matilde BePink
DNF Shililfa Olivia CANYON//SRAM Generation
DNF Pereira Beatriz Bizkaia-Durango
DNF Bentveld Leonie Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport
DNF Le Roux Maude WCC Team
DNF Hickey Cassidy USA
DNF Spearing Kyleigh USA
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Bauernfeind Ricarda CANYON//SRAM Generation 09:06:19
2 Palazzi Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 09:50
3 Allione Marine Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 10:08
4 Fahy Camille St Michel-Auber 93 + 10:16
5 Zanardi Silvia BePink + 11:12
6 Backstedt Zoe EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 15:40
7 Geurts Mijntje Lotto Soudal Ladies + 20:10
8 Hajkova Marketa BePink + 21:42
9 Monticolo Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 21:56
10 Tonetti Cristina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 22:30
11 Kolesava Anastasiya Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 23:31
12 Varenyk Marina Eneicat-RBH Global + 24:22
13 Le Deunff Marie-Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 29:53
14 Popelier Lotte Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 32:12
15 Gielkens Esmee Lotto Soudal Ladies + 32:44
16 Soto Campos Catalina Bizkaia-Durango + 39:37
17 Jandova Veronika WCC Team + 46:54
18 Schmid Kaia Human Powered Health + 48:26
19 Lebedz Dziyana WCC Team + 49:36
20 Brufani Letizia BePink + 51:47
21 Jansen Noa Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 55:23
22 Oro Angela Team Mendelspeck + 56:21
23 Affolati Irene Team Mendelspeck + 59:18
24 Pozzobon Beatrice Team Mendelspeck + 01:02:40
25 Clouse Katie Human Powered Health + 01:05:14
26 Nzayisenga Valantine CANYON//SRAM Generation + 01:06:14
27 Brandt Eefje Lotto Soudal Ladies + 01:09:08
28 San Justo Claudia Eneicat-RBH Global + 01:11:48
29 Svarinska Lina Team Farto-BTC + 01:15:25
30 Hinault Maryanne Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 01:28:24
31 Jimenez Martinez Maria Del Pilar Team Farto-BTC + 01:28:36
Pos Team Time
1 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 26:33:28
2 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 01:52
3 St Michel-Auber 93 + 17:10
4 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 19:34
5 Human Powered Health + 25:29
6 USA + 26:43
7 WCC Team + 31:16
8 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 33:34
9 Team Mendelspeck + 35:13
10 BePink + 36:39
11 Eneicat-RBH Global + 46:24
12 Bizkaia-Durango + 51:33
13 Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 52:44
14 CANYON//SRAM Generation + 53:19
15 Team Farto-BTC + 01:11:35
16 Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 01:14:12

Information