Princess Anna Vasa Tour - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 8 00:24:53
2 Shekel Olga Ukraine 5 + 05
3 Wlodarczyk Dominika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 3 + 49
4 Kuskova Yanina Uzbekistan 1 + 56
5 Krzeslak Natalia TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 01:01
6 Karasiewicz Karolina TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 01:03
7 Yashchenko Tetiana Ukraine + 01:04
8 Wroblewska Maja TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 01:29
9 Espinola Agua Marina CANYON//SRAM Generation + 01:35
10 Bajgerova Nikola Panorama-Hungary Women's Cycling Team + 01:44
11 Pastuszek Paulina TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 01:45
12 Nerlo Aurela Poland + 01:48
13 Wilkos Katarzyna ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 01:49
14 Middendorp Arenda Merida Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team + 01:52
15 Przezak Dorota TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 01:59
16 Brzezna Monika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 02:01
17 Hendriks Dieke WV Schijndel + 02:08
18 Rysz Kaja ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 02:08
19 Eriksen Malin Norway + 02:11
20 Molenaar Laura WV Schijndel + 02:13
21 Boskamp Lente WV Schijndel + 02:20
22 Liland Merethe Norway + 02:21
23 Macgregor Bronwyn Lviv Cycling Team + 02:29
24 Misyurina Margarita Uzbekistan + 02:38
25 Normand Florence WV Schijndel + 02:41
26 Tasane Elina Estonia + 02:49
27 Safroniuk Nataliia Ukraine + 02:55
28 Dyrhovden Emma Norway + 02:57
29 Soonik Kristel Sandra Estonia + 03:02
30 Kloese Rose WV Schijndel + 03:03
31 Vasadi Anna Panorama-Hungary Women's Cycling Team + 03:03
32 Jansen Eline Merida Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team + 03:07
33 Nahuliak Daryna Ukraine + 03:16
34 Perekitko Karolina Lviv Cycling Team + 03:21
35 Abaidullina Inna BRS Kaktus Bike + 03:26
36 Sten Ida Lviv Cycling Team + 03:27
37 Zahorcova Simona BRS Kaktus Bike + 03:36
38 Valgonen Valeria BRS Kaktus Bike + 03:39
39 Fityus Lucie Panorama-Hungary Women's Cycling Team + 03:40
40 Jesenko Erika Slovenia + 03:48
41 Smorenburg Cornelie Merida Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team + 04:09
42 Zuiddam Wenda Dutch Military + 04:13
43 Bye Camilla Rånes Norway + 04:20
44 Pastuszek Kamila TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 04:20
45 Susnik Tjasa Slovenia + 04:22
46 Debnarova Laura BRS Kaktus Bike + 04:28
47 Vanickova Tereza Panorama-Hungary Women's Cycling Team + 04:29
48 Tovsrud Åshild Norway + 04:32
49 Sharpe Liori CANYON//SRAM Generation + 04:35
50 Pugelj Nina Slovenia + 04:45
51 Fedotova Ksenia Lviv Cycling Team + 04:54
52 Moiseeva Alina BRS Kaktus Bike + 05:08
53 Plotsidym Anastasiya Ukraine + 05:11
54 Abdullaeva Shaknoza Uzbekistan + 05:36
55 Flataas Marie Norway + 05:37
56 De Jong Liena Dutch Military + 06:14
57 Solovey Hanna Lviv Cycling Team + 06:45
DNS Pikulik Daria ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
DNS Jaskulska Marta Poland
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 06:34:18
2 Shekel Olga Ukraine + 28
3 6 Wlodarczyk Dominika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 02:14
4 22 Kuskova Yanina Uzbekistan + 02:22
5 1 Karasiewicz Karolina TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 02:23
6 8 Krzeslak Natalia TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 02:27
7 16 Yashchenko Tetiana Ukraine + 02:31
8 21 Espinola Agua Marina CANYON//SRAM Generation + 03:01
9 25 Wroblewska Maja TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 03:07
10 1 Bajgerova Nikola Panorama-Hungary Women's Cycling Team + 03:11
11 20 Nerlo Aurela Poland + 03:15
12 2 Wilkos Katarzyna ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 03:15
13 Przezak Dorota TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 03:25
14 14 Brzezna Monika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 03:27
15 15 Rysz Kaja ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 03:35
16 Eriksen Malin Norway + 03:38
17 8 Molenaar Laura WV Schijndel + 03:40
18 15 Hendriks Dieke WV Schijndel + 03:46
19 12 Boskamp Lente WV Schijndel + 03:46
20 19 Macgregor Bronwyn Lviv Cycling Team + 04:10
21 1 Tasane Elina Estonia + 04:15
22 13 Normand Florence WV Schijndel + 04:18
23 17 Misyurina Margarita Uzbekistan + 04:21
24 4 Jansen Eline Merida Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team + 04:34
25 12 Dyrhovden Emma Norway + 04:34
26 12 Safroniuk Nataliia Ukraine + 04:37
27 14 Kloese Rose WV Schijndel + 04:48
28 11 Abaidullina Inna BRS Kaktus Bike + 04:52
29 8 Sten Ida Lviv Cycling Team + 04:53
30 6 Perekitko Karolina Lviv Cycling Team + 04:59
31 25 Valgonen Valeria BRS Kaktus Bike + 05:04
32 20 Fityus Lucie Panorama-Hungary Women's Cycling Team + 05:06
33 15 Susnik Tjasa Slovenia + 05:48
34 31 Fedotova Ksenia Lviv Cycling Team + 06:10
35 8 Pugelj Nina Slovenia + 06:11
36 17 Moiseeva Alina BRS Kaktus Bike + 06:34
37 22 Plotsidym Anastasiya Ukraine + 06:37
38 14 Abdullaeva Shaknoza Uzbekistan + 07:02
39 10 Liland Merethe Norway + 07:19
40 8 De Jong Liena Dutch Military + 07:51
41 2 Sharpe Liori CANYON//SRAM Generation + 07:55
42 4 Soonik Kristel Sandra Estonia + 07:59
43 2 Nahuliak Daryna Ukraine + 08:12
44 Bye Camilla Rånes Norway + 08:29
45 6 Pastuszek Paulina TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 08:33
46 4 Solovey Hanna Lviv Cycling Team + 08:37
47 1 Jesenko Erika Slovenia + 08:46
48 1 Vanickova Tereza Panorama-Hungary Women's Cycling Team + 09:27
49 1 Pastuszek Kamila TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 11:09
50 2 Tovsrud Åshild Norway + 12:51
51 2 Middendorp Arenda Merida Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team + 13:22
52 2 Smorenburg Cornelie Merida Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team + 15:56
53 3 Vasadi Anna Panorama-Hungary Women's Cycling Team + 18:42
54 1 Flataas Marie Norway + 18:44
55 3 Zahorcova Simona BRS Kaktus Bike + 28:40
56 1 Debnarova Laura BRS Kaktus Bike + 29:33
57 2 Zuiddam Wenda Dutch Military + 46:56
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Wlodarczyk Dominika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 06:36:32
2 Kuskova Yanina Uzbekistan + 08
3 Krzeslak Natalia TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 13
4 Yashchenko Tetiana Ukraine + 17
5 Wroblewska Maja TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 53
6 Molenaar Laura WV Schijndel + 01:26
7 Hendriks Dieke WV Schijndel + 01:32
8 Boskamp Lente WV Schijndel + 01:32
9 Tasane Elina Estonia + 02:01
10 Normand Florence WV Schijndel + 02:04
11 Misyurina Margarita Uzbekistan + 02:07
12 Jansen Eline Merida Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team + 02:20
13 Safroniuk Nataliia Ukraine + 02:23
14 Kloese Rose WV Schijndel + 02:34
15 Abaidullina Inna BRS Kaktus Bike + 02:38
16 Valgonen Valeria BRS Kaktus Bike + 02:50
17 Fityus Lucie Panorama-Hungary Women's Cycling Team + 02:52
18 Susnik Tjasa Slovenia + 03:34
19 Pugelj Nina Slovenia + 03:57
20 Moiseeva Alina BRS Kaktus Bike + 04:20
21 Plotsidym Anastasiya Ukraine + 04:23
22 Abdullaeva Shaknoza Uzbekistan + 04:48
23 Sharpe Liori CANYON//SRAM Generation + 05:41
24 Soonik Kristel Sandra Estonia + 05:45
25 Nahuliak Daryna Ukraine + 05:58
26 Bye Camilla Rånes Norway + 06:15
27 Pastuszek Paulina TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 06:19
28 Vanickova Tereza Panorama-Hungary Women's Cycling Team + 07:13
29 Pastuszek Kamila TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 08:55
30 Zahorcova Simona BRS Kaktus Bike + 26:26
31 Debnarova Laura BRS Kaktus Bike + 27:19

Information