Princess Anna Vasa Tour - 2021

Stage GC

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Kumiega Karolina TKK Pacific Nestle 02:58:14
02 Karasiewicz Karolina TKK Pacific Nestle + 00
03 Rysz Kaja MAT Atom Deweloper + 00
04 Sagan Anna TKK Pacific Nestle + 00
05 Pietrzak Lucja MAT Atom Deweloper + 00
06 Flis Agata Niezrzeszona + 00
07 Soonik Kristel Sandra Estonia + 00
08 Krzeslak Natalia TKK Pacific Nestle + 00
09 Przezak Dorota TKK Pacific Nestle + 00
10 Zuiddam Wenda Dutch Military Team + 00
11 Wiese Anna Warszawski Klub Kolarski + 00
12 Wilkos Katarzyna MAT Atom Deweloper + 00
13 Nerlo Aurela TKK Pacific Nestle + 06
14 Wlodarczyk Dominika MAT Atom Deweloper + 06
15 Brzezna Monika MAT Atom Deweloper + 06
16 Bykowska Dominika TKK Pacific Nestle + 09
17 Pastuszek Paulina TKK Pacific Nestle + 09
18 Lorkowska Patrycija TKK Pacific Nestle + 12
19 Furtak Wioleta MAT Atom Deweloper + 12
20 Pastuszek Kamila TKK Pacific Nestle + 01:16
21 De Jong Liena Dutch Military Team + 01:19
22 Wojcik Laura LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow + 01:32
23 Turkson Silvia Estonia + 01:32
DNF Jääger Liis Estonia
DNF Verhagen Alicja Dutch Military Team
DNF Trckova Daniela Restore Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 - Karasiewicz Karolina TKK Pacific Nestle 03:30:11
2 - Nerlo Aurela TKK Pacific Nestle + 09
3 - Kumiega Karolina TKK Pacific Nestle + 43
4 - Przezak Dorota TKK Pacific Nestle + 52
5 - Brzezna Monika MAT Atom Deweloper + 01:14
6 - Pietrzak Lucja MAT Atom Deweloper + 01:17
7 - Wlodarczyk Dominika MAT Atom Deweloper + 01:45
8 1 Krzeslak Natalia TKK Pacific Nestle + 01:47
9 1 Lorkowska Patrycija TKK Pacific Nestle + 01:54
10 - Wiese Anna Warszawski Klub Kolarski + 02:09
11 1 Sagan Anna TKK Pacific Nestle + 02:28
12 1 Pastuszek Paulina TKK Pacific Nestle + 02:31
13 - Bykowska Dominika TKK Pacific Nestle + 02:40
14 - Furtak Wioleta MAT Atom Deweloper + 02:49
15 1 Soonik Kristel Sandra Estonia + 03:35
16 2 Rysz Kaja MAT Atom Deweloper + 03:53
17 2 Flis Agata Niezrzeszona + 04:06
18 2 Wilkos Katarzyna MAT Atom Deweloper + 04:08
19 2 Pastuszek Kamila TKK Pacific Nestle + 04:59
20 1 Turkson Silvia Estonia + 06:39
21 2 De Jong Liena Dutch Military Team + 06:56
22 2 Wojcik Laura LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow + 07:32
23 3 Zuiddam Wenda Dutch Military Team + 10:14

Information