Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Gunma CSC Road Race September E(2)
Amateur, 26th September 2021, Japan
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2023
2022
2021
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Japan
Teams
ARTIFACT Racing Team
Avenir Yamanashi Yamanakako
Aventura Victoria Racing
Balba Racing Club
Bonne Chance ACA
Cow Gumma
Cycle Freedom Racing
eNShare Cycling Team
EQADS
FORCE
G.S.Positivo
GROWING Racing Team
Gunma Grifin Elite
Hayasaka Cycle Racing Team
Igname Shinano Yamagata
Japan Deaf Cycling Association
Matrix Powertag
MiNERVA-asahi
Nalsima Frend
Nippon Sport Science University
Oyama Starplex
Promotion x Athletes CYCLING
Rapha Cycling Club
Roppongi Express
Saifa Athlete Club Okayama
Saitama Cycle Project
Saitama Youth
Sakushin Gakuin Univerisity
Seo Racing
Sumita Eidai Pearlizumi Ravanello
Team BFY Racing
Team Cuore
Team FITTE
Team YOU CAN
Technical Partner Cycling Team
Tsukui High School
VC AVANZARE
VC Fukuoka
VC Veloce
Wangan Cycling United
Yamanakako Cycling Team
Yokosuka UNO Racing
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Watanabe
Yato
2003
Team FITTE
01:51:15
02
Iwata
Seiya
2003
Avenir Yamanashi Yamanakako
+ 00
03
Nagakawa
Tatsuya
2002
EQADS
+ 00
04
Ikegawa
Tatsuya
1988
VC Veloce
+ 00
05
Ikarashi
Kota
2001
Team BFY Racing
+ 00
06
Baba
Keizaburo
2002
Saitama Youth
+ 00
07
Higa
Yuki
2002
Nippon Sport Science University
+ 00
08
Yoshiki
Takumi
1999
eNShare Cycling Team
+ 00
09
Ishii
Shohei
1994
ARTIFACT Racing Team
+ 00
10
Tsukamoto
Itsuki
1998
Yamanakako Cycling Team
+ 00
11
Hatakeyama
Kazuya
1987
Hayasaka Cycle Racing Team
+ 00
12
Watase
Yoshio
2001
Yamanakako Cycling Team
+ 00
13
Takaoka
Akihiro
1977
Roppongi Express
+ 00
14
Okumura
Yuki
1997
Saifa Athlete Club Okayama
+ 00
15
Kawakatsu
Atsushi
1993
MiNERVA-asahi
+ 00
16
Aihara
Seiichiro
1999
Sumita Eidai Pearlizumi Ravanello
+ 00
17
Fuda
Naoya
1995
MiNERVA-asahi
+ 00
18
Mori
Hikaru
1997
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 00
19
Nakashima
Masato
1999
VC Fukuoka
+ 00
20
Onodera
Nozomu
1997
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 00
21
Watanabe
Kazuki
2002
Promotion x Athletes CYCLING
+ 06
22
Sawano
Daichi
2000
Sakushin Gakuin Univerisity
+ 10
23
Mido
Rikiya
1987
FORCE
+ 10
24
Nakazato
Masaru
1992
Rapha Cycling Club
+ 31
25
Fujishima
Yuhei
2004
Tsukui High School
+ 58
26
Matsubara
Sosuke
2000
Nippon Sport Science University
+ 58
27
Honda
Masaya
1991
Gunma Grifin Elite
+ 58
28
Kawada
Shota
2004
Bonne Chance ACA
+ 01:41
29
Akamine
Hironori
1992
Cycle Freedom Racing
+ 01:41
30
Onikata
Takuya
1987
Cow Gumma
+ 02:15
31
Ugamochi
Ryo
1999
Saitama Cycle Project
+ 02:15
32
Kawano
Kenta
1990
Japan Deaf Cycling Association
+ 02:22
33
Yamashina
Ryuichiro
1997
VC AVANZARE
+ 02:22
34
Yahata
Mitsuya
1983
VC Fukuoka
+ 03:45
35
Nishio
Yosuke
1974
Balba Racing Club
+ 04:12
36
Watanabe
Shogo
2000
Nippon Sport Science University
+ 04:41
37
Kazama
Ryuta
2000
Avenir Yamanashi Yamanakako
+ 06:49
38
Yamasaki
Kaito
2003
Nippon Sport Science University
+ 06:49
39
Murata
Yuya
1997
Gunma Grifin Elite
+ 06:49
DNF
Mizuno
Kyohei
1988
Avenir Yamanashi Yamanakako
DNF
Suga
Yosuke
1980
Aventura Victoria Racing
DNF
Yamaguchi
Kazuki
1995
Aventura Victoria Racing
DNF
Abe
Naoyuki
1990
Cycle Freedom Racing
DNF
Iezaki
Takashi
1980
Cycle Freedom Racing
DNF
Sano
Hayato
1991
Cycle Freedom Racing
DNF
Ito
Shinichi
1979
G.S.Positivo
DNF
Mitsuyama
Hidenori
1989
GROWING Racing Team
DNF
Ouchi
Atsushi
1972
GROWING Racing Team
DNF
Takahashi
Toshiaki
1975
GROWING Racing Team
DNF
Aoyama
Takahito
1991
Hayasaka Cycle Racing Team
DNF
Minohara
Taisuke
1987
Hayasaka Cycle Racing Team
DNF
Oba
Masatoshi
1988
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Washino
Koichi
1978
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Hayase
Kentaro
1973
Japan Deaf Cycling Association
DNF
Takiyama
Riku
1998
Matrix Powertag
DNF
Nakamura
Masaya
1985
MiNERVA-asahi
DNF
Hirabayashi
Masaki
1977
Nalsima Frend
DNF
Kaneda
Hajime
1967
Oyama Starplex
DNF
Takada
Fuga
2001
Sakushin Gakuin Univerisity
DNF
Okura
Kenichi
1973
Seo Racing
DNF
Ishida
Mahiro
2003
Sumita Eidai Pearlizumi Ravanello
DNF
Iinuma
Masanori
1977
Team Cuore
DNF
Hosokawa
Kenta
2001
Team YOU CAN
DNF
Murata
Takashi
1965
Technical Partner Cycling Team
DNF
Inoue
Toshiya
1971
VC Veloce
DNF
Ohara
Riku
2000
VC Veloce
DNF
Kaiho
Yohei
1978
Wangan Cycling United
DNF
Fukuyoshi
Shingo
1980
Yokosuka UNO Racing
Information
Gunma CSC Road Race September E(2)
Japan
26th September 2021
NE | 72.0 km