01 |
Vos Sørensen Anders
| 2004 | Team Mascot Workwear |
02:44:52 |
02 |
Louw Larsen Anton
| 2006 | Roskilde Cykle Ring |
+ 00 |
03 |
Storm Theodor
| 2005 | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde |
+ 11 |
04 |
Schulz Mads
| 2005 | Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19 |
+ 24 |
05 |
Levring Tobias
| 2004 | Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19 |
+ 42 |
06 |
Brandt Christiansen Sebastian
| 2006 | Holbæk Cykelsport |
+ 43 |
07 |
Tvergaard Mikkel
| 2004 | Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior |
+ 50 |
08 |
Schultz Jølving Otto
| 2006 | Middelfart Cykel Club |
+ 50 |
09 |
Østergaard Lukas
| 2004 | Team Give Elementer Junior |
+ 50 |
10 |
Landbo Mads
| 2004 | Tscherning Cycling Academy |
+ 56 |
11 |
Hansen Jonathan Aagaard
| 2005 | Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior |
+ 56 |
12 |
Gilljam Axel
| 2004 | Svealand Cycling Team |
+ 56 |
13 |
Bheki Peter
| 2006 | Amager Cykle Ring |
+ 56 |
14 |
Frydkjær Patrick
| 2005 | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde |
+ 56 |
15 |
Clemmensen Theodor
| 2006 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring |
+ 56 |
16 |
Hertz Oskar
| 2005 | Tscherning Cycling Academy |
+ 56 |
17 |
Frederiksen Asger Paaske
| 2004 | Kolding Bicycle Club |
+ 56 |
18 |
Housgaard Frederik
| 2006 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 |
+ 56 |
19 |
Lau Gustav Ferdinand
| 2004 | Team Herning CK Junior |
+ 56 |
20 |
Thomsen Malthe Sand
| 2004 | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde |
+ 56 |
21 |
Rønn Oskar
| 2004 | Team Sparekassen Danmark Talent |
+ 56 |
22 |
Kristensen Mads
| 2006 | - |
+ 56 |
23 |
Bergenholz Malthe
| 2004 | Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior |
+ 56 |
24 |
Biehl Kevin
| 2004 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior |
+ 56 |
25 |
Lorentsen Lucas
| 2004 | Tscherning Cycling Academy |
+ 56 |
26 |
Vad Victor
| 2005 | Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19 |
+ 56 |
27 |
Just Frederik Emil
| 2004 | Team Herning CK Junior |
+ 56 |
28 |
Morell Noah Borgen
| 2004 | Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19 |
+ 56 |
29 |
Campagner Luca
| 2004 | Tscherning Cycling Academy |
+ 56 |
30 |
Lihn Toke
| 2005 | Team Mascot Workwear |
+ 56 |
31 |
Krogh Jensen Andreas
| 2005 | Team Mascot Workwear |
+ 56 |
32 |
Hansen Peter Øxenberg
| 2005 | Cykling Odense |
+ 56 |
33 |
Nytofte Petersen Anders
| 2006 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub |
+ 56 |
34 |
Borgström Johan
| 2004 | Svealand Cycling Team |
+ 56 |
35 |
Lysgaard Boas
| 2004 | Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior |
+ 56 |
36 |
Egholm Kristian
| 2004 | Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde |
+ 56 |
37 |
Christiansen Phillip
| 2004 | Tscherning Cycling Academy |
+ 56 |
38 |
Lowth William
| 2004 | Tscherning Cycling Academy |
+ 01:02 |
39 |
Andersen Victor Bredtoft
| 2005 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior |
+ 01:02 |
40 |
Bridgens Joshua
| 2004 | Team Give Elementer Junior |
+ 01:02 |
41 |
Troelsen Tore
| 2005 | Team Herning CK Junior |
+ 01:20 |
42 |
Juul Mortensen Oliver
| 2004 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior |
+ 18:12 |
43 |
Gade Tobias
| 2004 | Team Sparekassen Danmark Talent |
+ 18:16 |
44 |
Sonnenborg-Mathiesen Oscar
| 2004 | Tscherning Cycling Academy |
+ 23:38 |
45 |
Staalby Konrad
| 2005 | Ordrup CK U19 |
+ 23:38 |
DNF |
Hobolth Marius
| 2006 | Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre |
|
DNF |
Christensen Kasper
| 2006 | Køge Cykel Ring |
|
DNF |
Klindt Jannick
| 2005 | Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC |
|
DNF |
Platz Manuel
| 2005 | Team AGS |
|
DNF |
Blæsbjerg Laurids
| 2004 | Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior |
|
DNF |
Falk Paarup Jakob
| 2005 | Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior |
|
DNF |
Merlöv Ville
| 2005 | Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior |
|
DNF |
Hundt August Birk
| 2005 | Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19 |
|
DNF |
Ketelsen Magnus
| 2004 | Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19 |
|
DNF |
Lauritzen Gustav
| 2004 | Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19 |
|
DNF |
Weber Mikkel
| 2004 | Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19 |
|
DNF |
O'Connor Magnus
| 2005 | Team Give Elementer Junior |
|
DNF |
Bossen Magne Herman
| 2005 | Team Herning CK Junior |
|
DNF |
Grenaae Alfred
| 2004 | Team Herning CK Junior |
|
DNF |
Andreassen Morten
| 2005 | Team Sparekassen Danmark Talent |
|
DNF |
Holtebo Benjamin
| 2004 | Team Sparekassen Danmark Talent |
|
DNF |
Ladefoged Nicolai
| 2005 | Team Sparekassen Danmark Talent |
|
DNF |
Kissow Frederic
| 2005 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior |
|
DNF |
Lorenzen Gustav
| 2004 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior |
|
DNF |
Sauer Nicklas
| 2004 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior |
|
DNF |
Malmqvist Mads
| 2004 | Tscherning Cycling Academy |
|
DNF |
Sommer Benjamin
| 2005 | Tscherning Cycling Academy |
|