Gunma CSC Road Race September(1) - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Iribe Shotaro Yowamushi Pedal CT 03:47:29
02 Nakai Tadaaki Shimano Racing + 00
03 Mancebo Francisco Matrix Powertag + 00
04 Kaneko Sohei Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 00
05 Yamamoto Tetsuo Team Bridgestone Cycling + 00
06 Sato Hikaru Inagi Fiets Classact + 00
07 Kayama Hiryu Yowamushi Pedal CT + 00
08 Tomio Daichi Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 05
09 Yokoyama Kota Shimano Racing + 05
10 Kato Shinnosuke Igname Shinano Yamagata + 05
11 Okochi Masahiro Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 05:00
12 Hosokawa Kenta Yowamushi Pedal CT + 05:00
13 Shirakawa Koki Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 05:00
14 Uchida Takami Yowamushi Pedal CT + 05:00
15 Kazama Shoma Shimano Racing + 05:00
16 Yonetani Takashi LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team + 05:00
17 Matsui Daigo Igname Shinano Yamagata + 05:48
18 Minato Ryo Shimano Racing + 05:48
19 Domi Yuta Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 06:01
20 Kitano Yukinori Igname Shinano Yamagata + 06:01
21 Mogoe Tatsuya Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 06:01
22 Shigemitsu Jo Shimano Racing + 06:01
23 Mitsukami Wataru Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 06:01
24 Watanabe Kazuki Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 06:01
25 Okumura Yuki Igname Shinano Yamagata + 06:55
26 Koyama Takahiro Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 06:55
27 Koyata Takato Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 07:44
27 Nagashio Konosuke Sweet Nice Continental + 07:11
DNF Mizuno Kyohei Avenir Cycling Yamanashi
DNF Wakatsuki Takuma Avenir Cycling Yamanashi
DNF Hirabayashi Fuki Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF Hirabayashi Takato Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF Kihara Yoshihiro Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF Ito Masakazu Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Ito Shunki Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Kimura Junki Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Hiratsuka Yusuke Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Ito Daichi Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Nagatomi Kazuki Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Sato Ryo Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Shinozaki Sohei Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Higo Ataru Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Otsuka Wataru Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Sagawa Yuta Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Aihara Seiichiro Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Fujita Tsutomu Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Kozai Shinsuke Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Matsushita Naoki Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Nakatsuru Tomoki Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Obata Kaoru LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team
DNF Sekiguchi Takuma LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team
DNF Kano Tomoya Matrix Powertag
DNF Amano Takeharu Shimano Racing
DNF Ogata Takahiko Shimano Racing
DNF Sato Takashi Shimano Racing
DNF Kawano Shoki Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Tokuda Suguru Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Kiani Aria Team Illuminate
DNF Ikarashi Kota Yowamushi Pedal CT

Information