Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Gunma CSC Road Race September(1) - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Imamura Shunsuke Team Bridgestone Cycling 04:32:05
02 Mancebo Francisco Matrix Powertag + 00
03 Kusaba Keigo Aisan Racing Team + 01:02
04 Toribio Jose Vicente Matrix Powertag + 01:13
05 Omachi Kento eNShare Racing Team + 01:13
06 Okamoto Hayato Aisan Racing Team + 01:13
07 Nakai Tadaaki Shimano Racing Team + 01:13
08 Koyama Tomoya Selection Team + 01:13
09 Komori Ryohei Matrix Powertag + 01:13
10 Kayama Hiryu Yowamushi Pedal CT + 01:13
11 Yamamoto Tetsuo Team Bridgestone Cycling + 01:13
12 Nakazato Masaru Rapha Cycling Club + 01:13
13 Yasuhara Daiki Matrix Powertag + 01:13
14 Oda Hijiri JCF + 01:13
15 Aso Keisuke Selection Team + 01:13
16 Kobayashi Hiroyuki LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team + 01:13
17 Ikarashi Kota Team BFY Racing + 01:13
18 Hosokawa Kenta Team YOU CAN + 01:13
19 Nishio Keito Selection Team + 01:13
20 Kobayashi Marino Matrix Powertag + 01:13
21 Sawada Toki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 01:13
22 Iribe Shotaro Yowamushi Pedal CT + 01:23
23 Ishibashi Manabu Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 01:23
24 Kihara Yoshihiro eNShare Racing Team + 01:31
25 Tomio Daichi Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 02:07
26 Sano Chihiro Igname Shinano Yamagata + 02:38
27 Shirakawa Koki Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 02:38
28 Tokuda Suguru Team Bridgestone Cycling + 03:20
29 Kimura Keisuke Shimano Racing Team + 03:38
30 Koyama Takahiro Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 03:38
31 Higo Ataru Igname Shinano Yamagata + 03:38
32 Kojima Naoki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 04:18
33 Sato Hiroshi Selection Team + 04:18
34 Saita Naoto LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team + 05:57
35 Sumiyoshi Kota Aisan Racing Team + 05:57
36 Omae Kakeru Aisan Racing Team + 05:57
37 Nakagawa Ken Aisan Racing Team + 05:57
38 Suzuki Yuzuru Aisan Racing Team + 05:57
39 Ishihara Yuki Selection Team + 05:57
40 Watanabe Ayumu Aisan Racing Team + 05:57
41 Kano Tomoya Matrix Powertag + 06:33
42 Sato Ryo Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 06:33
43 Mizuno Kyohei Avenir Yamanashi Yamanakako + 06:33
44 Komura Haruki Team Eurasia - IRC Tire + 06:33
45 Okochi Masahiro Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 06:33
46 Matsuda Shoi EQADS + 06:33
47 Amano Takeharu Shimano Racing Team + 06:46
48 Kazama Shoma Shimano Racing Team + 06:46
49 Minato Ryo Shimano Racing Team + 07:22
DNF Kaneko Daisuke Selection Team
DNF Shibata Masayuki Selection Team
DNF Uchida Takami Selection Team
DNF Ito Masakazu Aisan Racing Team
DNF Iwata Seiya Avenir Yamanashi Yamanakako
DNF Kazama Ryuta Avenir Yamanashi Yamanakako
DNF Kawada Shota Bonne Chance ACA
DNF Domi Yuta Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Harada Hiroaki Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Ito Shunki Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Manabe Ryota Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Fujioka Katsuma eNShare Racing Team
DNF Otsuka Wataru eNShare Racing Team
DNF Nagatomi Kazuki Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Nakamura Tatsuyoshi Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Morisaki Hideto Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Namatame Osamu Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Obata Kaoru LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team
DNF Fernandez Airan Matrix Powertag
DNF Yoshida Hayato Matrix Powertag
DNF Kawakatsu Atsushi MiNERVA-asahi
DNF Watanabe Shogo Nippon Sport Science University
DNF Takaoka Akihiro Roppongi Express
DNF Sawano Daichi Sakushin Gakuin Univerisity
DNF Ogata Takahiko Shimano Racing Team
DNF Tokoi Ryota Shimano Racing Team
DNF Yokoyama Kota Shimano Racing Team
DNF Hashimoto Eiya Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Kawano Shoki Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Suzuki Michiya Team Eurasia - IRC Tire
DNF Terasawa Andrew Team Eurasia - IRC Tire
DNF Watanabe Yato Team FITTE
DNF Nakashima Masato VC Fukuoka
DNF Nakajima Ayumi Yowamushi Pedal CT
DNF Tsuishi Kohei Yowamushi Pedal CT

Information