Minami Uonuma Criterium - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Okamoto Hayato Aisan Racing Team 01:06:42
02 Yamamoto Tetsuo Team Bridgestone Cycling + 00
03 Hashimoto Eiya Team Bridgestone Cycling + 00
04 Nakagawa Ken Aisan Racing Team + 00
05 Nakamura Tatsuyoshi Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 00
06 Yasuhara Daiki Matrix Powertag + 00
07 Omachi Kento eNShare Racing Team + 00
08 Toribio Jose Vicente Matrix Powertag + 00
09 Shirakawa Koki Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 00
10 Kitano Yukinori Igname Shinano Yamagata + 00
11 Nakajima Ayumi Yowamushi Pedal CT + 00
12 Fujioka Katsuma eNShare Racing Team + 00
13 Sano Chihiro Igname Shinano Yamagata + 00
14 Kojima Naoki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 00
15 Omae Kakeru Aisan Racing Team + 08
16 Imamura Shunsuke Team Bridgestone Cycling + 13
17 Matsui Daigo Igname Shinano Yamagata + 13
18 Mancebo Francisco Matrix Powertag + 13
19 Kusaba Keigo Aisan Racing Team + 13
20 Matsuda Shoi EQADS + 13
21 Kobayashi Hiroyuki LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team + 13
22 Kayama Hiryu Yowamushi Pedal CT + 28
23 Ito Daichi Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 28
24 Seko Shintaro LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team + 36
25 Tomio Daichi Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 36
26 Higo Ataru Igname Shinano Yamagata + 42
27 Matsushita Naoki Inagi Fiets Classact + 42
28 Otsuka Wataru eNShare Racing Team + 42
29 Ishibashi Manabu Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 42
30 Irokawa Takehiro Team Eurasia - IRC Tire + 42
31 Kawano Shoki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 42
32 Watanabe Masamitsu Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 42
33 Harada Hiroaki Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 42
34 Namatame Osamu Igname Shinano Yamagata + 42
35 Yuasa Hirotaka EQADS + 42
36 Ito Shunki Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 42
37 Iribe Shotaro Yowamushi Pedal CT + 42
38 Suzuki Michiya Team Eurasia - IRC Tire + 01:00
39 Matsui Toshifumi Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 01:00
40 Sumiyoshi Kota Aisan Racing Team + 01:00
41 Suzuki Yuzuru Aisan Racing Team + 01:00
42 Watanabe Satoru Igname Shinano Yamagata + 01:00
43 Fujita Tsutomu Inagi Fiets Classact + 01:00
44 Komura Haruki Team Eurasia - IRC Tire + 01:11
45 Koyama Takahiro Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 01:11
46 Watanabe Ayumu Aisan Racing Team + 01:11
47 Saita Naoto LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team + 01:11
48 Manabe Ryota Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 01:11
49 Komori Ryohei Matrix Powertag + 01:11
50 Tokuda Suguru Team Bridgestone Cycling + 01:51
51 Fernandez Airan Matrix Powertag + 02:19
52 Yoshida Hayato Matrix Powertag + 02:19
53 Kano Tomoya Matrix Powertag + 02:19
DNF Tobaru Hayato Aisan Racing Team
DNF Sato Ryo Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Wakatsuki Takuma Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Aoki Makoto Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Obata Kaoru LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team
DNF Kobayashi Marino Matrix Powertag
DNF Terasawa Andrew Team Eurasia - IRC Tire
DNF Toriumi Yusuke Team Eurasia - IRC Tire
DNF Tsumita Ren Team Eurasia - IRC Tire
DNF Tsuishi Kohei Yowamushi Pedal CT

Information