Dentergem - 2022

Results

Embed
DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Desimpelaere Arne EFC - L&R - AGS U19 02:03:08
02 De Clerck Niels EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 06
03 Vandamme Axel CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 06
04 Craeynest Tibe Onder Ons Parike WZW + 11
05 Bral Milan Onder Ons Parike WZW + 16
06 Van De Sompel Jori Maes CT Glabbeek + 34
07 van der Zalm Tim - + 37
08 Desmet Tyler Onder Ons Parike WZW + 01:00
09 Scherrens Lucas Onder Ons Parike WZW + 01:14
10 van Speybroek Matti Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 01:14
11 Van Petegem Maurits Onder Ons Parike WZW + 01:42
12 Soenens Viktor Onder Ons Parike WZW + 01:42
13 Taildeman Emile Onder Ons Parike WZW + 01:42
14 Deweerd Ugo Onder Ons Parike WZW + 01:42
15 Boone Seppe EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 01:42
16 Provost Quinten Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 01:42
17 Pauwels Thibaut EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 01:42
18 Van Renterghem Tijl Isorex Cycling Team + 01:42
19 Perez Ciro Start Junior Cycling Team + 01:42
20 Van Den Kinschot Simon Team Kempen + 01:42
21 Van Pamel Dimi Isorex Cycling Team + 01:42
22 Van Steenkiste Wout CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 01:42
23 Rennen Thibo WAC Team + 01:42
24 Declercq Quinten Decock-Van Eyck-Devos Capoen U19 + 01:42
25 Meeusen Stan BrainĀ² Olympia Tienen + 01:42
26 Bassle Arno Kon.Vc.t Meetjesland + 01:42
27 Marty Ruiz Lian Alain - + 01:42
28 Hawkins Liam Onder Ons Parike WZW + 01:42
29 Nuyttens Thibaud - + 01:42
30 Bril Simon EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 01:42
31 Beurms Robben Isorex Cycling Team + 01:42
32 Loobuyck Andres KVC Noordzeemeeuw U19 + 01:42
33 Mertens Arthur Team Kempen + 01:42
34 De Baat Bodhi WV Breda + 01:42
35 Saunders Joshua - + 01:42
36 Verschaeve Emiel VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 + 01:42
37 Van Der Vreken Lucas Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 01:42
38 Heyninck Milan Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 01:42
39 Lernout Seppe CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 01:42
40 Reyes Arruti Felipe Start Junior Cycling Team + 01:42
41 Vervenne Henri Onder Ons Parike WZW + 01:42
42 De Smet Troy Kon.Vc.t Meetjesland + 01:42
43 Denolf Yari Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 01:42
44 Van Langenhove Ioan WAC Team + 01:42
45 De Zutter Jeltho Kon.Vc.t Meetjesland + 01:42
46 Decock Esteban Isorex Cycling Team + 01:42
47 De Leu Vythal CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 01:47
48 De Clerq Artuur - + 04:33

Information