FIRSTCYCLING
Junior
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Dentergem
Junior, 11th September 2022, Belgium
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Great Britain
Mexico
Netherlands
Uruguay
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Desimpelaere
Arne
2005
EFC - L&R - AGS U19
02:03:08
02
De Clerck
Niels
2004
EFC - L&R - AGS U19
+ 06
03
Vandamme
Axel
2005
CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners
+ 06
04
Craeynest
Tibe
2005
Onder Ons Parike WZW
+ 11
05
Bral
Milan
2005
Onder Ons Parike WZW
+ 16
06
Van De Sompel
Jori
2004
Maes CT Glabbeek
+ 34
07
van der Zalm
Tim
2005
-
+ 37
08
Desmet
Tyler
2004
Onder Ons Parike WZW
+ 01:00
09
Scherrens
Lucas
2004
Onder Ons Parike WZW
+ 01:14
10
van Speybroek
Matti
2004
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 01:14
11
Van Petegem
Maurits
2004
Onder Ons Parike WZW
+ 01:42
12
Soenens
Viktor
2005
Onder Ons Parike WZW
+ 01:42
13
Taildeman
Emile
2004
Onder Ons Parike WZW
+ 01:42
14
Deweerd
Ugo
2004
Onder Ons Parike WZW
+ 01:42
15
Boone
Seppe
2005
EFC - L&R - AGS U19
+ 01:42
16
Provost
Quinten
2004
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
+ 01:42
17
Pauwels
Thibaut
2004
EFC - L&R - AGS U19
+ 01:42
18
Van Renterghem
Tijl
2005
Isorex Cycling Team
+ 01:42
19
Perez
Ciro
2005
Start Junior Cycling Team
+ 01:42
20
Van Den Kinschot
Simon
2005
Team Kempen
+ 01:42
21
Van Pamel
Dimi
2005
Isorex Cycling Team
+ 01:42
22
Van Steenkiste
Wout
2004
CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners
+ 01:42
23
Rennen
Thibo
2005
WAC Team
+ 01:42
24
Declercq
Quinten
2004
Decock-Van Eyck-Devos Capoen U19
+ 01:42
25
Meeusen
Stan
2005
BrainĀ² Olympia Tienen
+ 01:42
26
Bassle
Arno
2005
Kon.Vc.t Meetjesland
+ 01:42
27
Marty Ruiz
Lian Alain
2004
-
+ 01:42
28
Hawkins
Liam
2005
Onder Ons Parike WZW
+ 01:42
29
Nuyttens
Thibaud
2004
-
+ 01:42
30
Bril
Simon
2005
EFC - L&R - AGS U19
+ 01:42
31
Beurms
Robben
2005
Isorex Cycling Team
+ 01:42
32
Loobuyck
Andres
2005
KVC Noordzeemeeuw U19
+ 01:42
33
Mertens
Arthur
2005
Team Kempen
+ 01:42
34
De Baat
Bodhi
2005
WV Breda
+ 01:42
35
Saunders
Joshua
2004
-
+ 01:42
36
Verschaeve
Emiel
2004
VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19
+ 01:42
37
Van Der Vreken
Lucas
2004
Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
+ 01:42
38
Heyninck
Milan
2005
Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
+ 01:42
39
Lernout
Seppe
2004
CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners
+ 01:42
40
Reyes Arruti
Felipe
2005
Start Junior Cycling Team
+ 01:42
41
Vervenne
Henri
2005
Onder Ons Parike WZW
+ 01:42
42
De Smet
Troy
2005
Kon.Vc.t Meetjesland
+ 01:42
43
Denolf
Yari
2004
Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
+ 01:42
44
Van Langenhove
Ioan
2004
WAC Team
+ 01:42
45
De Zutter
Jeltho
2004
Kon.Vc.t Meetjesland
+ 01:42
46
Decock
Esteban
2005
Isorex Cycling Team
+ 01:42
47
De Leu
Vythal
2004
CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners
+ 01:47
48
De Clerq
Artuur
2005
-
+ 04:33
Information
Dentergem
Belgium
11th September 2022
Jr