Classic Avermes Portes Allier - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Guichard Mickaël Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 3:29:25
02 Lauk Karl Patrick Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 1:24
03 Degache Théo Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 1:39
04 Bolot Simon A.C.Bisontine + 5:09
05 Boileau Léo EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 5:26
06 Quemere Tao V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 6:45
07 Morichon Thomas A.C.Bisontine + 7:30
08 Pol Gaëtan Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 7:31
09 Bathiard Remy SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 7:32
10 Kiskonen Siim EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 7:32
11 Marin Julien V.C.La Pomme Marseille + 7:44
12 Brenans Emile Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 7:45
13 Chatelus Axel V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 7:45
14 Delestre Alexis Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme + 7:45
15 Juillard Maximilien V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 7:45
16 Warhurst Matthew Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 7:47
17 Vercher Mattéo Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 8:01
18 Campioni Luca SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 8:01
19 Campioni Mateo A.C.Bisontine + 8:11
20 Duverger Pierre Baptiste V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 8:11
21 Weingarten Luc ASPTT Brive Agglo + 8:11
22 Tourde Victor Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 8:11
23 Bonhomme Arthur Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 8:11
24 Reifler Arnold V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 8:11
25 Kadota Yusuke NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 8:11
26 Guillot Romain Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 8:11
27 Benchehida Djilali Issoire Cyclisme Compétition + 8:11
28 Roche Julian Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 8:15
29 Carlet Pierre Pau Vélo 64 + 8:15
30 Finé Gabin Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 8:15
31 Desroches Alexandre V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 8:15
32 Wild Damian V.C.La Pomme Marseille + 8:20
33 Castells Sylvain CR4C Roanne + 14:45
34 Navarro Gauthier SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 14:45
35 Bosoni Victor SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 15:21
36 Beneteau Lucas SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 15:21
37 Lemler Tony Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 15:21
38 Bruget Axel Issoire Cyclisme Compétition + 15:21
39 Loisy Tanguy A.C.Cusset + 15:21
40 Kneisky Morgan A.C.Bisontine + 15:21
41 Rollée Thibault A.C.Bisontine + 15:21
42 Colvray Amandin A.C.Cusset + 15:21
43 Lesage Corentin EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 15:21
44 Coss Loris Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 15:21
45 Luinaud Romain Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 15:30
46 Gay Aurélien Issoire Cyclisme Compétition + 15:33
47 Brossel Bérenger Issoire Cyclisme Compétition + 15:33
48 Chastang Hugo - + 29:33

Information