Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Penn Ar Bed-Pays d'Iroise - 2022

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Rullier Hans V.S.Valletais U19 02:24:19
02 Lozouet Léandre UC Bricquebec Junior + 00
03 De Keersmaeker Jens Van Mossel Heist CT U19 + 00
04 Cushway Maximilian Veloce Vannetais + 00
05 Mazevet Rohann U.C.Briochine U19 + 00
06 Dhondt Robbe Onder Ons Parike WZW + 00
07 Delalande Basile OC Locmine + 00
08 Desmet Tyler Onder Ons Parike WZW + 00
09 Viardot Mattéo UC Bricquebec Junior + 00
10 Le Bot Jean Veloce Vannetais + 00
11 Hoarau Maël Jym OC Locmine + 00
12 Smets Jochen Van Mossel Heist CT U19 + 00
13 Dockx Gilles Van Mossel Heist CT U19 + 00
14 Premel Ewen Entente Juniors du Moulin Neuf + 00
15 Borremans Tyson Onder Ons Parike WZW + 00
16 Doledec Elouan Côtes d'Armor + 00
17 Dattin Victor US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 00
18 Bray Antoine Rivery Sports Cyclisme + 00
19 Mahoudo Loris V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 00
20 Goodwill Luke V.C.Londres + 00
21 Legeay Robin Lepelley Electricité U19 + 00
22 Lemperiere Jules Aizenay Velo Sports + 00
23 Brien Valentin UC Bricquebec Junior + 00
24 Hamonic Maximilien Dynamic Club Quédillac Junior + 00
25 Gueguen Maël Dynamic Club Quédillac Junior + 00
26 Marie Thao UC Bricquebec Junior + 00
27 Hairon Nicolas Lepelley Electricité U19 + 00
28 Reed Jack C.C.Plancoëtin Junior + 00
29 Franks Alex V.C.Londres + 00
30 Gouzouguen Enzo U.C.Briochine U19 + 00
31 Le Gall Daran Equipe Mixte Centre Armor + 00
32 Momblano Matthieu VS Trégueux Junior + 00
33 Picaut Raphael Dynamic Club Quédillac Junior + 00
34 McKay Shane A.C.Lanester 56 Junior + 00
35 Coet Thomas Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 00
36 Amice Tom Côtes d'Armor + 00
37 Bouvier Edwin US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 00
38 Le Morvan Gabin Côtes d'Armor + 00
39 Van Petegem Maurits Onder Ons Parike WZW + 00
40 Poulard Sacha Loire-Atlantique + 00
41 Blons Edouard Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 00
42 Barre Mathieu Bretagne Sud Cyclisme + 00
43 Gombaud Alessio Veloce Vannetais + 00
44 Le Bars Bresson Marius OC Locmine + 00
45 Flament Arthur Rivery Sports Cyclisme + 00
46 Noel Mathis C.C.Plancoëtin Junior + 00
47 Conanec Martin Bretagne Sud Cyclisme + 00
48 Crévits Florentin Rivery Sports Cyclisme + 00
49 Janitor Paolo Team Mayenne Junior + 00
50 Mahier Robin Team Sarthe Juniors + 00
51 Menke Paul Entente Cycliste Brest Pays d’ + 00
52 Froger Pierre V.S.Valletais U19 + 00
53 Morel Tom US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 00
54 David Mathieu Team Sarthe Juniors + 00
55 Laurensot Edgar Ille-et-Vilaine + 00
56 Plessis Aurélien Team Sarthe Juniors + 00
57 Delonglee Noah Ille-et-Vilaine + 00
58 Cayre Youenn C.C.Plancoëtin Junior + 00
59 Engracio Armindo CC Bourg-Blanc + 00
60 Debucke Senne Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 00
61 Herteler Tom Rivery Sports Cyclisme + 00
62 Bourseul Valentin VS Trégueux Junior + 00
63 Neirinckx Niels Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 00
64 Lebot Thomas Loire-Atlantique + 00
65 Le Callonec Hugo OC Locmine + 00
66 Gente Théo Rivery Sports Cyclisme + 00
67 Hooftman Ilan Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 00
68 Rondel Lucas Team Sarthe Juniors + 00
69 Barguil Brayann A.C.Lanester 56 Junior + 00
70 Lanvierge Andy Team Mayenne Junior + 00
71 Brouard Leo U.C.Briochine U19 + 00
72 Burel Louy VS Trégueux Junior + 00
73 Gesteau Julien Team Mayenne Junior + 00
74 De Valck Asger Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 00
75 Broekaert Jelle Onder Ons Parike WZW + 00
76 Pecheux Adrien VS Trégueux Junior + 00
77 Noree Matthis VS Trégueux Junior + 00
78 Raffin Axel Aizenay Velo Sports + 00
79 Oleron Paolo Dynamic Club Quédillac Junior + 00
80 Van Sanden Kjell Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 00
81 Tessier Jean Loire-Atlantique + 00
82 Balcon Evann Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 00
83 Delahaye Joris Moyon Percy Velo Club + 00
84 Adam Mathis UC Bricquebec Junior + 00
85 Therin Alexis Equipe Mixte Centre Armor + 00
86 Kortes Thijs Van Mossel Heist CT U19 + 00
87 Delahaye Corentin Onder Ons Parike WZW + 00
88 Le Mons Enzo U.C.Briochine U19 + 00
89 Ruelland Nathan V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 00
90 de Jonghe Mirko Van Mossel Heist CT U19 + 00
91 Laot Kelvin CC Bourg-Blanc + 00
92 Le Borgne Alban CC Bourg-Blanc + 00
93 Feroc Nathan CC Bourg-Blanc + 00
94 Bouchet Baptiste V.S.Valletais U19 + 00
95 Berthelot Tom Ille-et-Vilaine + 00
96 Colcanap Mathis Bretagne Sud Cyclisme + 00
97 Gloux Fantin US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 00
98 Marais Martin US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 00
99 Lecolley Augustin UC Bricquebec Junior + 00
100 Lesoimier Oscar Lepelley Electricité U19 + 00
101 Gouessant Gabriel V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 00
102 Blume Hugo Bretagne Sud Cyclisme + 00
103 Ryo Swann Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 00
104 Le Floch Ethyme Côtes d'Armor + 00
105 Berder Quentin CC Bourg-Blanc + 00
106 Bruno Matthieu Entente Juniors du Moulin Neuf + 00
107 Charteau Diego Aizenay Velo Sports + 00
108 Menez Thomas Equipe Mixte Centre Armor + 00
109 Barras Romain A.C.Lanester 56 Junior + 00
110 Hingant Melvyn VS Trégueux Junior + 00
111 Beaucher Arthur Ille-et-Vilaine + 00
112 Vandenabeele Kobe Van Mossel Heist CT U19 + 00
113 Bramoulle Yanis Entente Juniors du Moulin Neuf + 00
114 Corlay Le Baron Mathis Bretagne Sud Cyclisme + 00
115 Costiou Gurvan Entente Juniors du Moulin Neuf + 00
116 Baart Thomas Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 00
117 Ledru Louis Team Sarthe Juniors + 00
118 Klewais Tristan OC Locmine + 00
119 Bechu Simon Ille-et-Vilaine + 00
120 Maignan Maxence Team Mayenne Junior + 00
121 Le Henaff Axel U.C.Briochine U19 + 00
122 Fer Lucas V.S.Valletais U19 + 00
123 Samson Valentin Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle + 00
124 Mhedbi Ceyliam V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 04:12
125 Le Serre Axel Veloce Vannetais + 05:27
126 Taillez Simon Entente Cycliste Brest Pays d’ + 05:27
127 Mahe Hugo Equipe Mixte Centre Armor + 05:27
128 Morille Felix Loire-Atlantique + 06:54
129 Rebillard Malo C.C.Plancoëtin Junior + 08:18
130 Creach Glenn CC Bourg-Blanc + 10:05
131 Plessier Mattéo Rivery Sports Cyclisme + 10:05
132 Dutheil Antonin Côtes d'Armor + 10:10
133 Lemee Benjamin Entente Juniors du Moulin Neuf + 10:10
134 Gore Yohann Ille-et-Vilaine + 10:10
135 Neucin Nathan US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 13:41
136 Le Gourrierec Julien A.C.Lanester 56 Junior + 16:59
137 Heriquet Nohan A.C.Lanester 56 Junior + 16:59
138 Lavenant Alan C.C.Plancoëtin Junior + 17:06
139 Renouf Nolann Lepelley Electricité U19 + 17:11
140 De Graeve Killian Veloce Vannetais + 24:31

Information