01 |
Dekien Jasper
| 2004 | FlandersColor-Galloo Team |
02:07:55 |
02 |
Punnewaert Liam
| 2004 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 00 |
03 |
Macias Cesar
| 2003 | Start Junior Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
04 |
Pita Sebastian
| 2003 | Start Junior Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
05 |
Van Krimpen Arno
| 2003 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 00 |
06 |
Dhaenens Jitse
| 2003 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
07 |
Verschaeve Emiel
| 2004 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 |
+ 00 |
08 |
Houriez Basile
| 2003 | Royal Cureghem Sportief U19 |
+ 00 |
09 |
Vleirick Warre
| 2003 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 00 |
10 |
Malfait Jean-Louis
| 2003 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
11 |
Donio Ron
| 2003 | City CC |
+ 00 |
12 |
Shyman Roy
| 2003 | - |
+ 00 |
13 |
Keinan Amit
| 2003 | TACC |
+ 00 |
14 |
Baert Mathis
| 2004 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 |
+ 00 |
15 |
Denys William
| 2003 | Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling |
+ 00 |
16 |
Lannoo Koen
| 2003 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 |
+ 00 |
17 |
Dekoninck Tim
| 2004 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 |
+ 00 |
18 |
Vandersteene Thiemen
| 2004 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 |
+ 00 |
19 |
Rigole Xander
| 2003 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 |
+ 00 |
20 |
Delannoy Pieter
| 2003 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 00 |
21 |
Moreels Emile
| 2004 | Kon.Vc.t Meetjesland - Knesselare |
+ 00 |
22 |
Cooman Kjell
| 2003 | Tomabel-Inofec CT |
+ 00 |
23 |
Devisch Lennert
| 2004 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 00 |
24 |
Gehrke Paul
| 2003 | Rose Team NRW |
+ 00 |
25 |
Vermeulen Arthur
| 2004 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
26 |
Schmitz Mateo
| 2003 | Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann pb C. Knees |
+ 00 |
27 |
Van Achter Jelle
| 2004 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 |
+ 00 |
28 |
Faingezicht Emry
| 2003 | - |
+ 00 |
29 |
Van Renterghem Stef
| 2003 | Onder Ons Parike WZW |
+ 00 |
30 |
Wulleman Brend
| 2004 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 00 |
31 |
Savukoski Severi
| 2003 | GIF-Chebici |
+ 00 |
32 |
Sabbe Warre
| 2004 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 00 |
33 |
Denolf Yari
| 2004 | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
34 |
Van Damme Maxim
| 2003 | Young Cycling Talent D & D U19 |
+ 00 |
35 |
Bonte Rune
| 2004 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 |
+ 00 |
36 |
De Leu Vythal
| 2004 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 00 |
37 |
Degroote Lance
| 2003 | - |
+ 00 |
38 |
Sacham Yonatan
| 2004 | - |
+ 00 |
39 |
Deprouw Brecht
| 2003 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W U19 |
+ 00 |
40 |
Vullers Evert
| - | - |
+ 00 |
41 |
Bonilla Pablo
| 2004 | Start Junior Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
42 |
Vanhie Erben
| 2003 | - |
+ 00 |
43 |
Moerman Stijn
| 2003 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 |
+ 00 |
44 |
Janssens Quinten
| 2004 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
45 |
Scherrens Lucas
| 2004 | Kon.Vc.t Meetjesland - Knesselare |
+ 00 |
46 |
Wulleman Mathieu
| 2004 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 |
+ 00 |
47 |
Arrieta Yan Luis
| 2003 | Start Junior Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
48 |
Goossens Nicholas
| 2004 | FlandersColor-Galloo Team |
+ 00 |
49 |
Beeuwsaert Augustin
| 2003 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
50 |
Tanghe Milan
| 2003 | CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners |
+ 00 |
51 |
Hosten Gilles
| 2004 | FlandersColor-Galloo Team |
+ 00 |