01 |
Gatto Oscar
| 1985 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
04:46:10 |
02 |
Ponzi Simone
| 1987 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 00 |
03 |
Battaglin Enrico
| 1989 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 00 |
04 |
Brambilla Gianluca
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 00 |
05 |
Ferrari Fabricio
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 00 |
06 |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
+ 00 |
07 |
Taborre Fabio
| 1985 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 00 |
08 |
Corioni Claudio
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 00 |
09 |
Serpa José
| 1979 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 00 |
10 |
Ginanni Francesco
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 00 |
11 |
Cimolai Davide
| 1989 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 00 |
12 |
Pasqualon Andrea
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 00 |
13 |
Stortoni Simone
| 1985 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 00 |
14 |
Borisov Vladislav
| 1978 | Amore & Vita |
+ 00 |
15 |
Chtioui Rafaâ
| 1986 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 00 |
16 |
Schumacher Stefan
| 1981 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 00 |
17 |
Bailetti Paolo
| 1980 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 00 |
18 |
Mazzanti Luca
| 1974 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 00 |
19 |
Moreno Javier
| 1984 | Caja Rural |
+ 00 |
20 |
Proni Alessandro
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 00 |
21 |
Herrada Jose
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 00 |
22 |
Zaballa Constantino
| 1978 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 00 |
23 |
Mendes Jose
| 1985 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 00 |
24 |
Tamayo Diego Alejandro
| 1983 | WIT |
+ 00 |
25 |
Girardi Edoardo
| 1985 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 00 |
26 |
Bertolini Alessandro
| 1971 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 00 |
27 |
Monsalve Yonathan
| 1989 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 00 |
28 |
Torosantucci Davide
| 1981 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
+ 00 |
29 |
Contoli Alberto
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 00 |
30 |
Bessy Cyril
| 1986 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 00 |
31 |
Meier Christian
| 1985 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 00 |
32 |
Nose Tomasz
| 1982 | Adria Mobil |
+ 00 |
33 |
Pirazzi Stefano
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 00 |
34 |
Di Paolo Francesco
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 00 |
35 |
Donati Alessandro
| 1979 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 00 |
36 |
Vila Patxi
| 1975 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 00 |
37 |
Canuti Federico
| 1985 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 12 |
38 |
Betancur Carlos
| 1989 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 12 |
39 |
Zanasca Luca
| 1983 | WIT |
+ 12 |
40 |
Di Serafino Matteo
| 1986 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 12 |
41 |
Ochoa Carles José
| 1980 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 12 |
42 |
Visconti Giovanni
| 1983 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 21 |
43 |
De Marchi Alessandro
| 1986 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 01:35 |
44 |
Paterski Maciej
| 1986 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 01:35 |
45 |
Bodnar Maciej
| 1985 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 01:35 |
46 |
Ricci Bitti Davide
| 1984 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 01:35 |
47 |
Di Salvo Giuseppe
| 1984 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 02:40 |
48 |
Rocchetti Leopoldo
| 1986 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 02:40 |
49 |
Savini Filippo
| 1985 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 03:10 |
50 |
Lagana Sergio
| 1982 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 03:10 |
51 |
Bindi Emanuele
| 1981 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 03:10 |
52 |
Kaniuk Anton
| 1986 | Amore & Vita |
+ 03:10 |
53 |
Tedeschi Mirko
| 1987 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 03:10 |
54 |
Schmitt Morgan
| 1985 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 03:10 |
55 |
Kostyuk Denys
| 1982 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 03:50 |
56 |
Ulissi Diego
| 1989 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 03:50 |
57 |
Chuzhda Oleg
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 03:50 |
58 |
Tiozzo Thomas
| 1987 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 03:50 |
59 |
Polanc Jan
| 1992 | Radenska |
+ 03:50 |
60 |
Morajko Jacek
| 1981 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 03:50 |
61 |
Kocjan Jure
| 1984 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 03:50 |
DNF |
Masciarelli Simone
| 1980 | Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Bileka Volodymyr
| 1979 | Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Colex Tepoz Bernardo
| 1983 | Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Kogut Volodymyr
| 1984 | Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Libner Niv
| 1987 | Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Mamos Philipp
| 1982 | Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Moren Patrik
| 1986 | Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Sella Emanuele
| 1981 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
|
DNF |
Fernandez Higinio
| 1988 | Caja Rural |
|
DNF |
Garcia Egoitz
| 1986 | Caja Rural |
|
DNF |
Ryabkin Alexander
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
|
DNF |
Sobrino Joaquin
| 1982 | Caja Rural |
|
DNF |
Kiendys Tomasz
| 1977 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
|
DNF |
Matysiak Bartlomiej
| 1984 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
|
DNF |
Ratajczyk Rafel
| 1983 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
|
DNF |
Taciak Mateusz
| 1984 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
|
DNF |
Witecki Mariusz
| 1981 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
|
DNF |
Campagnaro Simone
| 1986 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
|
DNF |
Frusto Henry
| 1986 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
|
DNF |
Muraglia Giuseppe
| 1979 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
|
DNF |
Richeze Maximiliano
| 1983 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
|
DNF |
Uchima Kohei
| 1988 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
|
DNF |
Zdanov Alexander
| 1985 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
|
DNF |
Benenati Cristian
| 1982 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
|
DNF |
Fedi Matteo
| 1988 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
|
DNF |
Margutti Damiano
| 1986 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
|
DNF |
Piscopiello Fabio
| 1985 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
|
DNF |
Bisolti Alessandro
| 1985 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
|
DNF |
Carlini Ettore
| 1989 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
|
DNF |
Giordani Leonardo
| 1977 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
|
DNF |
Mirenda Gianluca
| 1983 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
|
DNF |
Graziato Massimo
| 1988 | Lampre-ISD |
|
DNF |
Krivtsov Dmitro
| 1985 | Lampre-ISD |
|
DNF |
Kvachuk Oleksandr
| 1983 | Lampre-ISD |
|
DNF |
Malori Adriano
| 1988 | Lampre-ISD |
|
DNF |
Finetto Mauro
| 1985 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
|
DNF |
Sagan Juraj
| 1988 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
|
DNF |
Salerno Cristiano
| 1985 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
|
DNF |
Wurf Cameron
| 1983 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
|
DNF |
Barbir Marko
| 1992 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
Blazevic Darko
| 1984 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
Bonca Blaz
| 1989 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
Di Lorenzo Alberto
| 1982 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
Giallorenzo Mariano
| 1982 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
McLean David
| 1984 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
Sottocornola Omar
| 1988 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
Pinizzotto Leonardo
| 1986 | Miche - Guerciotti |
|
DNF |
Randazzo Gianluca
| 1985 | Miche - Guerciotti |
|
DNF |
Szczawinski Krzysztof
| 1979 | Miche - Guerciotti |
|
DNF |
Zagorodniy Volodymyr
| 1981 | Miche - Guerciotti |
|
DNF |
Rajsp Andrej
| 1992 | Radenska |
|
DNF |
Stimulak Klemen
| 1990 | Radenska |
|
DNF |
Coyot Arnaud
| 1980 | Saur - Sojasun |
|
DNF |
Engoulvent Jimmy
| 1979 | Saur - Sojasun |
|
DNF |
Marino Jean-Marc
| 1983 | Saur - Sojasun |
|
DNF |
Poulhiès Stéphane
| 1985 | Saur - Sojasun |
|
DNF |
Talabardon Yannick
| 1981 | Saur - Sojasun |
|
DNF |
Turpin Ludovic
| 1975 | Saur - Sojasun |
|
DNF |
Dzamastagic Mark
| 1991 | Sava |
|
DNF |
Mezgec Luka
| 1988 | Sava |
|
DNF |
Bazzana Alessandro
| 1984 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
|
DNF |
Bodrogi László
| 1976 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
|
DNF |
Efimkin Alexander
| 1981 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
|
DNF |
King Benjamin
| 1988 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
|
DNF |
Magner Tyler
| 1991 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
|
DNF |
Rosskopf Joey
| 1989 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
|
DNF |
Clarke Hilton
| 1979 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Keough Jake
| 1987 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Menzies Karl
| 1977 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Pinfold Andrew
| 1978 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
van Poppel Boy
| 1988 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Wegelius Charles
| 1978 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Drouilly Mathieu
| 1986 | WIT |
|
DNF |
Ricci-Poggi Martial
| 1980 | WIT |
|
DNF |
Tamayo Juan Sebastian
| 1988 | WIT |
|