Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Volta a Portugal Feminina Cofidis - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Eklund Nathalie Massi Tactic Women's Team 02:42:02
02 Shier Ruth Team LDN - Brother UK + 01
03 Vilaça Vera VeloPerformance + 01
04 Benito Pellicer Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 04
05 Trias Jordan Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 39
06 Aguirre Mangue Maribel ZAAF Cycling Team + 39
07 Caramelo Ana Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 39
08 Ortega Ruiz Patricia Seleccio Catalana + 39
09 Laubig Leonie Groupe Abadie le Boulou + 39
10 MacCasler Mayer Heather Team LDN - Brother UK + 42
11 Middleton Kerry Team LDN - Brother UK + 42
12 Dehghan Mandana ZAAF Cycling Team + 42
13 Marti Selles Laura Groupe Abadie le Boulou + 42
14 Pereira Beatriz Seleção de Portugal + 42
15 Ortiz Bonilla Emma Groupe Abadie le Boulou + 42
16 Dodd Harriet Team LDN - Brother UK + 52
17 Ruiz Sanchez Ingrid Seleccio Catalana + 57
18 Daumas Noémie Groupe Abadie le Boulou + 02:20
19 Greenwood Nicola RFDA + 02:23
20 Briggs Sarah RFDA + 02:25
21 Trancoso Inês Cantanhede / VESAM + 02:25
22 Gago Pereira Daniela Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 02:25
23 Valente Cristiana Proteu Cycling Team + 02:29
24 Nerlo Aurela Massi Tactic Women's Team + 02:32
25 Legkova Iuliia Korpo Activo / Penacova + 02:37
26 Gonzalez Simon Belen Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 02:39
27 Rodriguez Rey Jimena Dolores ZAAF Cycling Team + 02:39
28 Torrell Recasens Raquel Groupe Abadie le Boulou + 02:41
29 Pulido Cristina Sicasal - Glassdrive + 02:49
30 Meier Maaris Maiatos + 02:55
31 Sousa Hanna VeloPerformance + 02:59
32 Castro Marina Maiatos + 06:38
33 Diesner Naima Madlen 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 06:38
34 Santos Beatriz Korpo Activo / Penacova + 06:38
35 Gomes Sofia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 06:39
36 Pereira Ilda Maiatos + 08:34
37 Vaz Rodrigues Sonia VeloPerformance + 08:34
38 Watkinson Dannielle Team LDN - Brother UK + 08:55
39 Costa Marisa 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 09:31
40 Medina Gonzalez Maria ZAAF Cycling Team + 09:35
41 Jesus Liliana Domingues VeloPerformance + 09:37
42 Marsinach Moreno Judit Seleccio Catalana + 09:37
43 Chagas Iris Cantanhede / VESAM + 09:50
44 Millmore Jennifer Team LDN - Brother UK + 10:09
45 Henriques Nádia Seleção de Portugal + 10:09
46 Zuniga Garcia Silvia Seleccio Catalana + 10:12
47 Lima Tânia Sicasal - Glassdrive + 10:15
48 Ramos Ana Proteu Cycling Team + 10:15
49 Viais Mariana Cantanhede / VESAM + 10:15
50 Rocha Raquel Korpo Activo / Penacova + 10:15
51 Tomás Carina Korpo Activo / Penacova + 10:15
52 Gomes Leandra Sicasal - Glassdrive + 10:20
53 Roxo Beatriz Seleção de Portugal + 10:27
54 Moutinho Catarina VeloPerformance + 10:48
55 Crestan Francielle 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 10:54
56 Branco Tamara Paredes / Alenquer + 11:05
57 Soldevilla Sanchez Andrea Seleccio Catalana + 13:08
58 Picking Hebe RFDA + 13:31
59 Martinez Margaux Groupe Abadie le Boulou + 13:39
60 Toba Suarez Maria de la Barca Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 13:40
61 Torres Cristina Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 13:44
62 Teixeira Alessia Maiatos + 13:46
63 Gnudi Claudia Sicasal - Glassdrive + 14:10
64 Santos Ana Korpo Activo / Penacova + 14:13
65 Brito Alice Cantanhede / VESAM + 14:13
66 Goncalves Marlene Discover Melgaço + 14:16
67 Costa Jéssica Sicasal - Glassdrive + 14:20
68 Pedrosa Diana Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 14:21
69 Libano Mariana VeloPerformance + 14:22
70 Fidalgo Filipa Sicasal - Glassdrive + 14:22
71 Carpinteiro Celina 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 14:22
72 Mansfield Lotta RFDA + 14:28
73 Barbosa Faria Beatriz Paredes / Alenquer + 14:28
74 Alves Joana Paredes / Alenquer + 14:30
75 Santos Ines Seleção de Portugal + 14:37
76 Dias Andreia Cantanhede / VESAM + 19:47
DSQ Silva Fátima Korpo Activo / Penacova
DNF Colje Maaike Massi Tactic Women's Team
DNF Coya Otero Maria Jesus Kiwi Atlantico Louriña
Pos Rider Team Time
1 - Eklund Nathalie Massi Tactic Women's Team 07:03:58
2 - Benito Pellicer Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 18
3 1 Vilaça Vera VeloPerformance + 32
4 2 Shier Ruth Team LDN - Brother UK + 48
5 2 MacCasler Mayer Heather Team LDN - Brother UK + 01:13
6 1 Laubig Leonie Groupe Abadie le Boulou + 01:31
7 - Trias Jordan Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 01:49
8 - Aguirre Mangue Maribel ZAAF Cycling Team + 01:54
9 2 Ortega Ruiz Patricia Seleccio Catalana + 02:07
10 3 Caramelo Ana Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 02:07
11 3 Middleton Kerry Team LDN - Brother UK + 02:11
12 2 Dodd Harriet Team LDN - Brother UK + 02:17
13 4 Marti Selles Laura Groupe Abadie le Boulou + 02:23
14 4 Dehghan Mandana ZAAF Cycling Team + 02:29
15 - Daumas Noémie Groupe Abadie le Boulou + 03:50
16 7 Nerlo Aurela Massi Tactic Women's Team + 03:53
17 1 Trancoso Inês Cantanhede / VESAM + 04:05
18 5 Ruiz Sanchez Ingrid Seleccio Catalana + 04:26
19 3 Briggs Sarah RFDA + 05:54
20 6 Pereira Beatriz Seleção de Portugal + 06:02
21 - Sousa Hanna VeloPerformance + 06:27
22 2 Meier Maaris Maiatos + 06:48
23 4 Gago Pereira Daniela Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 07:47
24 4 Valente Cristiana Proteu Cycling Team + 07:52
25 4 Legkova Iuliia Korpo Activo / Penacova + 08:11
26 5 Torrell Recasens Raquel Groupe Abadie le Boulou + 08:17
27 7 Rodriguez Rey Jimena Dolores ZAAF Cycling Team + 08:28
28 9 Ortiz Bonilla Emma Groupe Abadie le Boulou + 08:35
29 10 Watkinson Dannielle Team LDN - Brother UK + 10:59
30 16 Greenwood Nicola RFDA + 11:52
31 14 Gonzalez Simon Belen Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 11:56
32 1 Castro Marina Maiatos + 12:25
33 3 Pereira Ilda Maiatos + 14:09
34 4 Santos Beatriz Korpo Activo / Penacova + 14:32
35 9 Diesner Naima Madlen 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 14:52
36 4 Zuniga Garcia Silvia Seleccio Catalana + 15:51
37 1 Rocha Raquel Korpo Activo / Penacova + 16:19
38 5 Vaz Rodrigues Sonia VeloPerformance + 16:44
39 3 Jesus Liliana Domingues VeloPerformance + 17:42
40 1 Chagas Iris Cantanhede / VESAM + 17:46
41 - Roxo Beatriz Seleção de Portugal + 18:30
42 17 Martinez Margaux Groupe Abadie le Boulou + 18:50
43 8 Soldevilla Sanchez Andrea Seleccio Catalana + 19:05
44 3 Marsinach Moreno Judit Seleccio Catalana + 19:33
45 4 Pulido Cristina Sicasal - Glassdrive + 21:28
46 6 Libano Mariana VeloPerformance + 22:21
47 1 Millmore Jennifer Team LDN - Brother UK + 23:39
48 3 Medina Gonzalez Maria ZAAF Cycling Team + 33:20
49 3 Ramos Ana Proteu Cycling Team + 34:09
50 - Branco Tamara Paredes / Alenquer + 34:38
51 2 Costa Marisa 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 35:06
52 2 Tomás Carina Korpo Activo / Penacova + 37:04
53 7 Gomes Sofia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 38:30
54 3 Lima Tânia Sicasal - Glassdrive + 38:54
55 3 Gomes Leandra Sicasal - Glassdrive + 39:03
56 3 Henriques Nádia Seleção de Portugal + 40:16
57 2 Carpinteiro Celina 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 41:47
58 2 Costa Jéssica Sicasal - Glassdrive + 42:05
59 7 Moutinho Catarina VeloPerformance + 44:19
60 9 Viais Mariana Cantanhede / VESAM + 44:39
61 - Torres Cristina Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 45:46
62 1 Brito Alice Cantanhede / VESAM + 46:46
63 1 Pedrosa Diana Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 46:46
64 - Santos Ana Korpo Activo / Penacova + 46:51
65 11 Crestan Francielle 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 46:53
66 1 Mansfield Lotta RFDA + 47:51
67 1 Teixeira Alessia Maiatos + 47:56
68 1 Santos Ines Seleção de Portugal + 48:39
69 2 Picking Hebe RFDA + 49:17
70 2 Toba Suarez Maria de la Barca Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 49:29
71 1 Gnudi Claudia Sicasal - Glassdrive + 49:44
72 3 Goncalves Marlene Discover Melgaço + 50:13
73 - Fidalgo Filipa Sicasal - Glassdrive + 50:15
74 - Barbosa Faria Beatriz Paredes / Alenquer + 50:21
75 3 Alves Joana Paredes / Alenquer + 50:32
76 3 Dias Andreia Cantanhede / VESAM + 55:52
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Trias Jordan Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team 07:05:47
02 Daumas Noémie Groupe Abadie le Boulou + 02:01
03 Briggs Sarah RFDA + 04:05
04 Pereira Beatriz Seleção de Portugal + 04:13
05 Greenwood Nicola RFDA + 10:03
06 Santos Beatriz Korpo Activo / Penacova + 12:43
07 Chagas Iris Cantanhede / VESAM + 15:57
08 Roxo Beatriz Seleção de Portugal + 16:41
09 Martinez Margaux Groupe Abadie le Boulou + 17:01
10 Libano Mariana VeloPerformance + 20:32
11 Costa Marisa 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 33:17
12 Gomes Sofia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 36:41
13 Henriques Nádia Seleção de Portugal + 38:27
14 Costa Jéssica Sicasal - Glassdrive + 40:16
15 Moutinho Catarina VeloPerformance + 42:30
16 Viais Mariana Cantanhede / VESAM + 42:50
17 Brito Alice Cantanhede / VESAM + 44:57
18 Mansfield Lotta RFDA + 46:02
19 Santos Ines Seleção de Portugal + 46:50
20 Picking Hebe RFDA + 47:28
21 Barbosa Faria Beatriz Paredes / Alenquer + 48:32
22 Alves Joana Paredes / Alenquer + 48:43
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Benito Pellicer Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team 40
02 Eklund Nathalie Massi Tactic Women's Team 31
03 MacCasler Mayer Heather Team LDN - Brother UK 28
04 Vilaça Vera VeloPerformance 17
05 Shier Ruth Team LDN - Brother UK 10
06 Aguirre Mangue Maribel ZAAF Cycling Team 6
07 Nerlo Aurela Massi Tactic Women's Team 4
08 Gonzalez Simon Belen Kiwi Atlantico Louriña 3
09 Trias Jordan Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team 2
10 Libano Mariana VeloPerformance 2
11 Martinez Margaux Groupe Abadie le Boulou 1
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Benito Pellicer Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team 32
02 Vilaça Vera VeloPerformance 15
03 Laubig Leonie Groupe Abadie le Boulou 13
04 Eklund Nathalie Massi Tactic Women's Team 11
05 Shier Ruth Team LDN - Brother UK 4
06 Ortega Ruiz Patricia Seleccio Catalana 3
07 Caramelo Ana Kiwi Atlantico Louriña 3
08 Middleton Kerry Team LDN - Brother UK 3
09 Aguirre Mangue Maribel ZAAF Cycling Team 1
10 Marti Selles Laura Groupe Abadie le Boulou 1
11 Dehghan Mandana ZAAF Cycling Team 1
Pos Team Time
01 Massi Tactic Women's Team 21:14:43
02 Team LDN - Brother UK + 01:44
03 Groupe Abadie le Boulou + 03:08
04 ZAAF Cycling Team + 10:06
05 Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 12:47
06 Seleccio Catalana + 17:43
07 VeloPerformance + 20:47
08 Maiatos + 30:25
09 Korpo Activo / Penacova + 35:49
10 Cantanhede / VESAM + 01:01:48
11 RFDA + 01:01:51
12 Seleção de Portugal + 01:01:59
13 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 01:25:11
14 Sicasal - Glassdrive + 01:35:01
15 Paredes / Alenquer + 02:12:30

Information