Volta a Portugal Feminina Cofidis - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Eklund Nathalie Massi Tactic Women's Team 02:14:58
02 MacCasler Mayer Heather Team Brother UK - LDN + 00
03 Aguirre Mangue Maribel Zaaf Cycling Team + 00
04 Vilaça Vera VeloPerformance + 00
05 Libano Mariana VeloPerformance + 00
06 Marti Selles Laura Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 00
07 Dodd Harriet Team Brother UK - LDN + 00
08 Benito Pellicer Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 00
09 Gonzalez Simon Belen Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 00
10 Roxo Beatriz Seleção de Portugal + 00
11 Middleton Kerry Team Brother UK - LDN + 00
12 Martinez Margaux Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 00
13 Trancoso Inês Cantanhede / VESAM + 00
14 Briggs Sarah RFDA + 00
15 Nerlo Aurela Massi Tactic Women's Team + 00
16 Gago Pereira Daniela Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 00
17 Caramelo Ana Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 00
18 Ortega Ruiz Patricia Seleccio Catalana + 00
19 Laubig Leonie Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 00
20 Dehghan Mandana Zaaf Cycling Team + 00
21 Coya Otero Maria Jesus Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 00
22 Diesner Naima Madlen 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 00
23 Shier Ruth Team Brother UK - LDN + 00
24 Jesus Liliana Domingues VeloPerformance + 00
25 Daumas Noémie Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 00
26 Colje Maaike Massi Tactic Women's Team + 00
27 Trias Jordan Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 00
28 Meier Maaris Maiatos + 00
29 Torrell Recasens Raquel Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 00
30 Valente Cristiana Proteu Cycling Team + 00
31 Pereira Ilda Maiatos + 00
32 Vaz Rodrigues Sonia VeloPerformance + 00
33 Sousa Hanna VeloPerformance + 00
34 Pereira Beatriz Seleção de Portugal + 00
35 Ortiz Bonilla Emma Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 00
36 Rodriguez Rey Jimena Dolores Zaaf Cycling Team + 08
37 Castro Marina Maiatos + 08
38 Rocha Raquel Korpo Activo / Penacova + 08
39 Watkinson Dannielle Team Brother UK - LDN + 08
40 Santos Beatriz Korpo Activo / Penacova + 08
41 Zuniga Garcia Silvia Seleccio Catalana + 08
42 Legkova Iuliia Korpo Activo / Penacova + 21
43 Chagas Iris Cantanhede / VESAM + 23
44 Soldevilla Sanchez Andrea Seleccio Catalana + 25
45 Millmore Jennifer Team Brother UK - LDN + 25
46 Ruiz Sanchez Ingrid Seleccio Catalana + 01:31
47 Greenwood Nicola RFDA + 02:03
48 Marsinach Moreno Judit Seleccio Catalana + 02:04
49 Branco Tamara Paredes / Alenquer + 13:16
50 Pulido Cristina Sicasal - Glassdrive + 13:16
51 Gomes Leandra Sicasal - Glassdrive + 13:16
52 Lima Tânia Sicasal - Glassdrive + 13:16
53 Carpinteiro Celina 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 13:16
54 Costa Marisa 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 13:18
55 Simao Laura 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 13:25
56 Ramos Ana Proteu Cycling Team + 13:26
57 Costa Jéssica Sicasal - Glassdrive + 13:46
58 Tomás Carina Korpo Activo / Penacova + 14:25
59 Vie Pauline Korpo Activo / Penacova + 14:25
60 Henriques Nádia Seleção de Portugal + 17:55
61 Young Lily RFDA + 17:55
62 Gomes Sofia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 17:55
63 Torres Cristina Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 17:55
64 Medina Gonzalez Maria Zaaf Cycling Team + 17:55
65 Moutinho Catarina VeloPerformance + 17:55
66 Mansfield Lotta RFDA + 17:55
67 Santos Ines Seleção de Portugal + 18:19
68 Gnudi Claudia Sicasal - Glassdrive + 20:09
69 Picking Hebe RFDA + 20:10
70 Alves Joana Paredes / Alenquer + 20:12
71 Teixeira Alessia Maiatos + 20:12
72 Pedrosa Diana Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 20:12
73 Toba Suarez Maria de la Barca Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 20:12
74 Goncalves Marlene Discover Melgaço + 20:12
75 Viais Mariana Cantanhede / VESAM + 20:12
76 Santos Ana Korpo Activo / Penacova + 20:14
77 Frias Ana Proteu Cycling Team + 20:14
78 Cardoso Fátima Proteu Cycling Team + 20:14
79 Fidalgo Filipa Sicasal - Glassdrive + 20:14
80 Brito Alice Cantanhede / VESAM + 20:14
81 Silva Fátima Korpo Activo / Penacova + 20:14
82 Bizarro Carla Cantanhede / VESAM + 20:14
83 Figueiredo Marta Paredes / Alenquer + 20:14
84 Rodrigues Vanessa 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 20:14
85 Crestan Francielle 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 20:14
86 Valido Ana Rita Paredes / Alenquer + 20:14
87 Viana Carina Paredes / Alenquer + 20:14
88 Fernandes Ana Sicasal - Glassdrive + 20:14
89 Silva Catarina Proteu Cycling Team + 20:14
90 Barbosa Faria Beatriz Paredes / Alenquer + 20:14
91 Santos Joana Proteu Cycling Team + 20:14
92 Dias Andreia Cantanhede / VESAM + 20:14
93 Brito Bruna Maiatos + 20:14
DNF Miranda Joana Korpo Activo / Penacova
DNF Carvalho Isa Cantanhede / VESAM
DNF Vazquez Maria Kiwi Atlantico Louriña
DNF Cruz Sofia Discover Melgaço
DNF Magalhães Diana Proteu Cycling Team
DNF Reis Neuza 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira
DNF Albino Alexandra Discover Melgaço
DNF Boas Daniela Discover Melgaço
DNF Rosa Sara Proteu Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 - Eklund Nathalie Massi Tactic Women's Team 02:19:03
2 - Benito Pellicer Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 11
3 - Vilaça Vera VeloPerformance + 18
4 - Nerlo Aurela Massi Tactic Women's Team + 18
5 7 MacCasler Mayer Heather Team Brother UK - LDN + 24
6 1 Colje Maaike Massi Tactic Women's Team + 25
7 1 Caramelo Ana Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 26
8 - Gonzalez Simon Belen Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 27
9 2 Laubig Leonie Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 27
10 6 Aguirre Mangue Maribel Zaaf Cycling Team + 28
11 2 Martinez Margaux Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 29
12 2 Shier Ruth Team Brother UK - LDN + 29
13 - Libano Mariana VeloPerformance + 30
14 - Dodd Harriet Team Brother UK - LDN + 31
15 - Coya Otero Maria Jesus Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 32
16 1 Daumas Noémie Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 32
17 1 Trias Jordan Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 33
18 2 Roxo Beatriz Seleção de Portugal + 34
19 2 Middleton Kerry Team Brother UK - LDN + 34
20 6 Jesus Liliana Domingues VeloPerformance + 36
21 6 Trancoso Inês Cantanhede / VESAM + 37
22 7 Pereira Beatriz Seleção de Portugal + 37
23 7 Marti Selles Laura Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 38
24 11 Gago Pereira Daniela Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 39
25 11 Diesner Naima Madlen 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 39
26 8 Sousa Hanna VeloPerformance + 39
27 10 Briggs Sarah RFDA + 40
28 13 Dehghan Mandana Zaaf Cycling Team + 40
29 10 Valente Cristiana Proteu Cycling Team + 40
30 13 Ortega Ruiz Patricia Seleccio Catalana + 41
31 14 Vaz Rodrigues Sonia VeloPerformance + 41
32 10 Ortiz Bonilla Emma Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 41
33 10 Watkinson Dannielle Team Brother UK - LDN + 43
34 16 Meier Maaris Maiatos + 44
35 4 Castro Marina Maiatos + 46
36 27 Torrell Recasens Raquel Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 50
37 26 Legkova Iuliia Korpo Activo / Penacova + 51
38 30 Pereira Ilda Maiatos + 52
39 13 Zuniga Garcia Silvia Seleccio Catalana + 53
40 17 Rodriguez Rey Jimena Dolores Zaaf Cycling Team + 56
41 19 Soldevilla Sanchez Andrea Seleccio Catalana + 59
42 17 Chagas Iris Cantanhede / VESAM + 59
43 21 Santos Beatriz Korpo Activo / Penacova + 59
44 51 Rocha Raquel Korpo Activo / Penacova + 01:16
45 25 Millmore Jennifer Team Brother UK - LDN + 01:18
46 18 Ruiz Sanchez Ingrid Seleccio Catalana + 02:08
47 28 Greenwood Nicola RFDA + 02:36
48 7 Marsinach Moreno Judit Seleccio Catalana + 02:49
49 25 Lima Tânia Sicasal - Glassdrive + 13:52
50 12 Pulido Cristina Sicasal - Glassdrive + 13:56
51 11 Gomes Leandra Sicasal - Glassdrive + 13:56
52 8 Branco Tamara Paredes / Alenquer + 13:57
53 20 Simao Laura 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 14:03
54 12 Costa Marisa 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 14:10
55 4 Ramos Ana Proteu Cycling Team + 14:11
56 18 Carpinteiro Celina 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 14:11
57 4 Costa Jéssica Sicasal - Glassdrive + 14:31
58 19 Vie Pauline Korpo Activo / Penacova + 15:22
59 25 Tomás Carina Korpo Activo / Penacova + 15:24
60 14 Mansfield Lotta RFDA + 18:36
61 14 Gomes Sofia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 18:37
62 8 Young Lily RFDA + 18:40
63 7 Henriques Nádia Seleção de Portugal + 18:42
64 5 Moutinho Catarina VeloPerformance + 18:44
65 6 Torres Cristina Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 18:48
66 6 Medina Gonzalez Maria Zaaf Cycling Team + 18:49
67 9 Santos Ines Seleção de Portugal + 19:15
68 36 Gnudi Claudia Sicasal - Glassdrive + 20:47
69 21 Teixeira Alessia Maiatos + 20:56
70 10 Picking Hebe RFDA + 20:59
71 13 Pedrosa Diana Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 21:00
72 10 Toba Suarez Maria de la Barca Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 21:02
73 12 Fernandes Ana Sicasal - Glassdrive + 21:04
74 9 Figueiredo Marta Paredes / Alenquer + 21:05
75 8 Fidalgo Filipa Sicasal - Glassdrive + 21:06
76 7 Barbosa Faria Beatriz Paredes / Alenquer + 21:06
77 4 Brito Alice Cantanhede / VESAM + 21:08
78 3 Cardoso Fátima Proteu Cycling Team + 21:09
79 3 Viais Mariana Cantanhede / VESAM + 21:10
80 3 Goncalves Marlene Discover Melgaço + 21:10
81 3 Brito Bruna Maiatos + 21:11
82 3 Viana Carina Paredes / Alenquer + 21:12
83 3 Crestan Francielle 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 21:12
84 3 Silva Fátima Korpo Activo / Penacova + 21:12
85 - Santos Ana Korpo Activo / Penacova + 21:13
86 - Rodrigues Vanessa 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 21:13
87 1 Alves Joana Paredes / Alenquer + 21:15
88 1 Dias Andreia Cantanhede / VESAM + 21:18
89 3 Frias Ana Proteu Cycling Team + 21:20
90 3 Silva Catarina Proteu Cycling Team + 21:21
91 3 Santos Joana Proteu Cycling Team + 21:22
92 5 Valido Ana Rita Paredes / Alenquer + 21:22
93 9 Bizarro Carla Cantanhede / VESAM + 21:42
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Martinez Margaux Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou 02:19:32
02 Libano Mariana VeloPerformance + 01
03 Daumas Noémie Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 03
04 Trias Jordan Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 04
05 Roxo Beatriz Seleção de Portugal + 05
06 Pereira Beatriz Seleção de Portugal + 08
07 Briggs Sarah RFDA + 11
08 Chagas Iris Cantanhede / VESAM + 30
09 Santos Beatriz Korpo Activo / Penacova + 30
10 Greenwood Nicola RFDA + 02:07
11 Simao Laura 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 13:34
12 Costa Marisa 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 13:41
13 Costa Jéssica Sicasal - Glassdrive + 14:02
14 Mansfield Lotta RFDA + 18:07
15 Gomes Sofia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 18:08
16 Young Lily RFDA + 18:11
17 Henriques Nádia Seleção de Portugal + 18:13
18 Moutinho Catarina VeloPerformance + 18:15
19 Santos Ines Seleção de Portugal + 18:46
20 Picking Hebe RFDA + 20:30
21 Fernandes Ana Sicasal - Glassdrive + 20:35
22 Figueiredo Marta Paredes / Alenquer + 20:36
23 Barbosa Faria Beatriz Paredes / Alenquer + 20:37
24 Brito Alice Cantanhede / VESAM + 20:39
25 Viais Mariana Cantanhede / VESAM + 20:41
26 Brito Bruna Maiatos + 20:42
27 Viana Carina Paredes / Alenquer + 20:43
28 Alves Joana Paredes / Alenquer + 20:46
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Eklund Nathalie Massi Tactic Women's Team 11
02 Benito Pellicer Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team 10
03 MacCasler Mayer Heather Team Brother UK - LDN 8
04 Aguirre Mangue Maribel Zaaf Cycling Team 6
05 Nerlo Aurela Massi Tactic Women's Team 4
06 Vilaça Vera VeloPerformance 4
07 Gonzalez Simon Belen Kiwi Atlantico Louriña 3
08 Libano Mariana VeloPerformance 2

Information