Volta a Portugal Feminina Cofidis - 2022

Stage GC Youth Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Eklund Nathalie Massi Tactic Women's Team 04:16
02 Benito Pellicer Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 06
03 Vilaça Vera VeloPerformance + 07
04 Nerlo Aurela Massi Tactic Women's Team + 10
05 Colje Maaike Massi Tactic Women's Team + 14
06 Caramelo Ana Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 15
07 Laubig Leonie Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 16
08 Gonzalez Simon Belen Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 18
09 Martinez Margaux Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 18
10 Shier Ruth Team Brother UK - LDN + 18
11 Legkova Iuliia Korpo Activo / Penacova + 19
12 MacCasler Mayer Heather Team Brother UK - LDN + 19
13 Libano Mariana VeloPerformance + 19
14 Dodd Harriet Team Brother UK - LDN + 20
15 Coya Otero Maria Jesus Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 21
16 Aguirre Mangue Maribel Zaaf Cycling Team + 21
17 Daumas Noémie Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 21
18 Trias Jordan Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 22
19 Greenwood Nicola RFDA + 22
20 Roxo Beatriz Seleção de Portugal + 23
21 Middleton Kerry Team Brother UK - LDN + 23
22 Soldevilla Sanchez Andrea Seleccio Catalana + 23
23 Watkinson Dannielle Team Brother UK - LDN + 24
24 Lima Tânia Sicasal - Glassdrive + 25
25 Chagas Iris Cantanhede / VESAM + 25
26 Jesus Liliana Domingues VeloPerformance + 25
27 Trancoso Inês Cantanhede / VESAM + 26
28 Ruiz Sanchez Ingrid Seleccio Catalana + 26
29 Pereira Beatriz Seleção de Portugal + 26
30 Marti Selles Laura Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 27
31 Castro Marina Maiatos + 27
32 Gnudi Claudia Sicasal - Glassdrive + 27
33 Simao Laura 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 27
34 Sousa Hanna VeloPerformance + 28
35 Gago Pereira Daniela Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 28
36 Diesner Naima Madlen 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 28
37 Briggs Sarah RFDA + 29
38 Pulido Cristina Sicasal - Glassdrive + 29
39 Valente Cristiana Proteu Cycling Team + 29
40 Gomes Leandra Sicasal - Glassdrive + 29
41 Dehghan Mandana Zaaf Cycling Team + 29
42 Ortiz Bonilla Emma Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 30
43 Ortega Ruiz Patricia Seleccio Catalana + 30
44 Branco Tamara Paredes / Alenquer + 30
45 Vaz Rodrigues Sonia VeloPerformance + 30
46 Mansfield Lotta RFDA + 30
47 Gomes Sofia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 31
48 Teixeira Alessia Maiatos + 33
49 Miranda Joana Korpo Activo / Penacova + 33
50 Meier Maaris Maiatos + 33
51 Ramos Ana Proteu Cycling Team + 34
52 Zuniga Garcia Silvia Seleccio Catalana + 34
53 Costa Jéssica Sicasal - Glassdrive + 34
54 Young Lily RFDA + 34
55 Marsinach Moreno Judit Seleccio Catalana + 34
56 Henriques Nádia Seleção de Portugal + 36
57 Rodriguez Rey Jimena Dolores Zaaf Cycling Team + 37
58 Pedrosa Diana Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 37
59 Moutinho Catarina VeloPerformance + 38
60 Picking Hebe RFDA + 38
61 Fernandes Ana Sicasal - Glassdrive + 39
62 Toba Suarez Maria de la Barca Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 39
63 Torrell Recasens Raquel Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 39
64 Santos Beatriz Korpo Activo / Penacova + 40
65 Figueiredo Marta Paredes / Alenquer + 40
66 Costa Marisa 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 41
67 Fidalgo Filipa Sicasal - Glassdrive + 41
68 Pereira Ilda Maiatos + 41
69 Barbosa Faria Beatriz Paredes / Alenquer + 41
70 Millmore Jennifer Team Brother UK - LDN + 42
71 Torres Cristina Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 42
72 Medina Gonzalez Maria Zaaf Cycling Team + 43
73 Brito Alice Cantanhede / VESAM + 43
74 Carpinteiro Celina 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 44
75 Cardoso Fátima Proteu Cycling Team + 44
76 Santos Ines Seleção de Portugal + 45
77 Vie Pauline Korpo Activo / Penacova + 46
78 Brito Bruna Maiatos + 46
79 Viana Carina Paredes / Alenquer + 47
80 Crestan Francielle 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 47
81 Silva Fátima Korpo Activo / Penacova + 47
82 Viais Mariana Cantanhede / VESAM + 47
83 Goncalves Marlene Discover Melgaço + 47
84 Tomás Carina Korpo Activo / Penacova + 48
85 Santos Ana Korpo Activo / Penacova + 48
86 Rodrigues Vanessa 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 48
87 Carvalho Isa Cantanhede / VESAM + 52
88 Alves Joana Paredes / Alenquer + 52
89 Dias Andreia Cantanhede / VESAM + 53
90 Vazquez Maria Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 54
91 Cruz Sofia Discover Melgaço + 54
92 Frias Ana Proteu Cycling Team + 55
93 Silva Catarina Proteu Cycling Team + 56
94 Santos Joana Proteu Cycling Team + 57
95 Rocha Raquel Korpo Activo / Penacova + 57
96 Magalhães Diana Proteu Cycling Team + 57
97 Valido Ana Rita Paredes / Alenquer + 57
98 Reis Neuza 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 01:00
99 Albino Alexandra Discover Melgaço + 01:01
100 Boas Daniela Discover Melgaço + 01:09
101 Rosa Sara Proteu Cycling Team + 01:16
102 Bizarro Carla Cantanhede / VESAM + 01:17
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Eklund Nathalie Massi Tactic Women's Team 04:16
2 Benito Pellicer Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 06
3 Vilaça Vera VeloPerformance + 07
4 Nerlo Aurela Massi Tactic Women's Team + 10
5 Colje Maaike Massi Tactic Women's Team + 14
6 Caramelo Ana Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 15
7 Laubig Leonie Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 16
8 Gonzalez Simon Belen Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 18
9 Martinez Margaux Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 18
10 Shier Ruth Team Brother UK - LDN + 18
11 Legkova Iuliia Korpo Activo / Penacova + 19
12 MacCasler Mayer Heather Team Brother UK - LDN + 19
13 Libano Mariana VeloPerformance + 19
14 Dodd Harriet Team Brother UK - LDN + 20
15 Coya Otero Maria Jesus Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 21
16 Aguirre Mangue Maribel Zaaf Cycling Team + 21
17 Daumas Noémie Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 21
18 Trias Jordan Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 22
19 Greenwood Nicola RFDA + 22
20 Roxo Beatriz Seleção de Portugal + 23
21 Middleton Kerry Team Brother UK - LDN + 23
22 Soldevilla Sanchez Andrea Seleccio Catalana + 23
23 Watkinson Dannielle Team Brother UK - LDN + 24
24 Lima Tânia Sicasal - Glassdrive + 25
25 Chagas Iris Cantanhede / VESAM + 25
26 Jesus Liliana Domingues VeloPerformance + 25
27 Trancoso Inês Cantanhede / VESAM + 26
28 Ruiz Sanchez Ingrid Seleccio Catalana + 26
29 Pereira Beatriz Seleção de Portugal + 26
30 Marti Selles Laura Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 27
31 Castro Marina Maiatos + 27
32 Gnudi Claudia Sicasal - Glassdrive + 27
33 Simao Laura 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 27
34 Sousa Hanna VeloPerformance + 28
35 Gago Pereira Daniela Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 28
36 Diesner Naima Madlen 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 28
37 Briggs Sarah RFDA + 29
38 Pulido Cristina Sicasal - Glassdrive + 29
39 Valente Cristiana Proteu Cycling Team + 29
40 Gomes Leandra Sicasal - Glassdrive + 29
41 Dehghan Mandana Zaaf Cycling Team + 29
42 Ortiz Bonilla Emma Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 30
43 Ortega Ruiz Patricia Seleccio Catalana + 30
44 Branco Tamara Paredes / Alenquer + 30
45 Vaz Rodrigues Sonia VeloPerformance + 30
46 Mansfield Lotta RFDA + 30
47 Gomes Sofia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 31
48 Teixeira Alessia Maiatos + 33
49 Miranda Joana Korpo Activo / Penacova + 33
50 Meier Maaris Maiatos + 33
51 Ramos Ana Proteu Cycling Team + 34
52 Zuniga Garcia Silvia Seleccio Catalana + 34
53 Costa Jéssica Sicasal - Glassdrive + 34
54 Young Lily RFDA + 34
55 Marsinach Moreno Judit Seleccio Catalana + 34
56 Henriques Nádia Seleção de Portugal + 36
57 Rodriguez Rey Jimena Dolores Zaaf Cycling Team + 37
58 Pedrosa Diana Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 37
59 Moutinho Catarina VeloPerformance + 38
60 Picking Hebe RFDA + 38
61 Fernandes Ana Sicasal - Glassdrive + 39
62 Toba Suarez Maria de la Barca Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 39
63 Torrell Recasens Raquel Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 39
64 Santos Beatriz Korpo Activo / Penacova + 40
65 Figueiredo Marta Paredes / Alenquer + 40
66 Costa Marisa 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 41
67 Fidalgo Filipa Sicasal - Glassdrive + 41
68 Pereira Ilda Maiatos + 41
69 Barbosa Faria Beatriz Paredes / Alenquer + 41
70 Millmore Jennifer Team Brother UK - LDN + 42
71 Torres Cristina Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 42
72 Medina Gonzalez Maria Zaaf Cycling Team + 43
73 Brito Alice Cantanhede / VESAM + 43
74 Carpinteiro Celina 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 44
75 Cardoso Fátima Proteu Cycling Team + 44
76 Santos Ines Seleção de Portugal + 45
77 Vie Pauline Korpo Activo / Penacova + 46
78 Brito Bruna Maiatos + 46
79 Viana Carina Paredes / Alenquer + 47
80 Crestan Francielle 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 47
81 Silva Fátima Korpo Activo / Penacova + 47
82 Viais Mariana Cantanhede / VESAM + 47
83 Goncalves Marlene Discover Melgaço + 47
84 Tomás Carina Korpo Activo / Penacova + 48
85 Santos Ana Korpo Activo / Penacova + 48
86 Rodrigues Vanessa 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 48
87 Carvalho Isa Cantanhede / VESAM + 52
88 Alves Joana Paredes / Alenquer + 52
89 Dias Andreia Cantanhede / VESAM + 53
90 Vazquez Maria Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 54
91 Cruz Sofia Discover Melgaço + 54
92 Frias Ana Proteu Cycling Team + 55
93 Silva Catarina Proteu Cycling Team + 56
94 Santos Joana Proteu Cycling Team + 57
95 Rocha Raquel Korpo Activo / Penacova + 57
96 Magalhães Diana Proteu Cycling Team + 57
97 Valido Ana Rita Paredes / Alenquer + 57
98 Reis Neuza 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 01:00
99 Albino Alexandra Discover Melgaço + 01:01
100 Boas Daniela Discover Melgaço + 01:09
101 Rosa Sara Proteu Cycling Team + 01:16
102 Bizarro Carla Cantanhede / VESAM + 01:17
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Martinez Margaux Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou 00:04:34
02 Libano Mariana VeloPerformance + 01
03 Daumas Noémie Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 03
04 Trias Jordan Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 04
05 Greenwood Nicola RFDA + 04
06 Roxo Beatriz Seleção de Portugal + 05
07 Chagas Iris Cantanhede / VESAM + 07
08 Pereira Beatriz Seleção de Portugal + 08
09 Simao Laura 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 09
10 Briggs Sarah RFDA + 11
11 Mansfield Lotta RFDA + 12
12 Gomes Sofia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 13
13 Miranda Joana Korpo Activo / Penacova + 15
14 Costa Jéssica Sicasal - Glassdrive + 16
15 Young Lily RFDA + 16
16 Henriques Nádia Seleção de Portugal + 18
17 Moutinho Catarina VeloPerformance + 20
18 Picking Hebe RFDA + 20
19 Fernandes Ana Sicasal - Glassdrive + 21
20 Santos Beatriz Korpo Activo / Penacova + 22
21 Figueiredo Marta Paredes / Alenquer + 22
22 Costa Marisa 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 23
23 Barbosa Faria Beatriz Paredes / Alenquer + 23
24 Brito Alice Cantanhede / VESAM + 25
25 Santos Ines Seleção de Portugal + 27
26 Brito Bruna Maiatos + 28
27 Viana Carina Paredes / Alenquer + 29
28 Viais Mariana Cantanhede / VESAM + 29
29 Alves Joana Paredes / Alenquer + 34
Pos Team Time
01 Massi Tactic Women's Team 00:13:04
02 VeloPerformance + 35
03 Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 38
04 Groupe Abadie le Boulou + 39
05 Team LDN - Brother UK + 41
06 Seleccio Catalana + 01:03
07 Sicasal - Glassdrive + 01:05
08 RFDA + 01:05
09 Seleção de Portugal + 01:09
10 ZAAF Cycling Team + 01:11
11 Korpo Activo / Penacova + 01:16
12 Maiatos + 01:17
13 Cantanhede / VESAM + 01:18
14 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 01:20
15 Proteu Cycling Team + 01:31
16 Paredes / Alenquer + 01:35
17 Discover Melgaço + 02:26

Information