Volta a Portugal Feminina Cofidis - 2022

GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Eklund Nathalie Massi Tactic Women's Team 07:03:58
02 Benito Pellicer Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 18
03 Vilaça Vera VeloPerformance + 32
04 Shier Ruth Team Brother UK - LDN + 48
05 MacCasler Mayer Heather Team Brother UK - LDN + 01:13
06 Laubig Leonie Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 01:31
07 Trias Jordan Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 01:49
08 Aguirre Mangue Maribel Zaaf Cycling Team + 01:54
09 Ortega Ruiz Patricia Seleccio Catalana + 02:07
10 Caramelo Ana Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 02:07
11 Middleton Kerry Team Brother UK - LDN + 02:11
12 Dodd Harriet Team Brother UK - LDN + 02:17
13 Marti Selles Laura Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 02:23
14 Dehghan Mandana Zaaf Cycling Team + 02:29
15 Daumas Noémie Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 03:50
16 Nerlo Aurela Massi Tactic Women's Team + 03:53
17 Trancoso Inês Cantanhede / VESAM + 04:05
18 Ruiz Sanchez Ingrid Seleccio Catalana + 04:26
19 Briggs Sarah RFDA + 05:54
20 Pereira Beatriz Seleção de Portugal + 06:02
21 Sousa Hanna VeloPerformance + 06:27
22 Meier Maaris Maiatos + 06:48
23 Gago Pereira Daniela Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 07:47
24 Valente Cristiana Proteu Cycling Team + 07:52
25 Legkova Iuliia Korpo Activo / Penacova + 08:11
26 Torrell Recasens Raquel Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 08:17
27 Rodriguez Rey Jimena Dolores Zaaf Cycling Team + 08:28
28 Ortiz Bonilla Emma Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 08:35
29 Watkinson Dannielle Team Brother UK - LDN + 10:59
30 Greenwood Nicola RFDA + 11:52
31 Gonzalez Simon Belen Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 11:56
32 Castro Marina Maiatos + 12:25
33 Pereira Ilda Maiatos + 14:09
34 Santos Beatriz Korpo Activo / Penacova + 14:32
35 Diesner Naima Madlen 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 14:52
36 Zuniga Garcia Silvia Seleccio Catalana + 15:51
37 Rocha Raquel Korpo Activo / Penacova + 16:19
38 Vaz Rodrigues Sonia VeloPerformance + 16:44
39 Jesus Liliana Domingues VeloPerformance + 17:42
40 Chagas Iris Cantanhede / VESAM + 17:46
41 Roxo Beatriz Seleção de Portugal + 18:30
42 Martinez Margaux Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 18:50
43 Soldevilla Sanchez Andrea Seleccio Catalana + 19:05
44 Marsinach Moreno Judit Seleccio Catalana + 19:33
45 Pulido Cristina Sicasal - Glassdrive + 21:28
46 Libano Mariana VeloPerformance + 22:21
47 Millmore Jennifer Team Brother UK - LDN + 23:39
48 Medina Gonzalez Maria Zaaf Cycling Team + 33:20
49 Ramos Ana Proteu Cycling Team + 34:09
50 Branco Tamara Paredes / Alenquer + 34:38
51 Costa Marisa 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 35:06
52 Tomás Carina Korpo Activo / Penacova + 37:04
53 Gomes Sofia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 38:30
54 Lima Tânia Sicasal - Glassdrive + 38:54
55 Gomes Leandra Sicasal - Glassdrive + 39:03
56 Henriques Nádia Seleção de Portugal + 40:16
57 Carpinteiro Celina 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 41:47
58 Costa Jéssica Sicasal - Glassdrive + 42:05
59 Moutinho Catarina VeloPerformance + 44:19
60 Viais Mariana Cantanhede / VESAM + 44:39
61 Torres Cristina Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 45:46
62 Brito Alice Cantanhede / VESAM + 46:46
63 Pedrosa Diana Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 46:46
64 Santos Ana Korpo Activo / Penacova + 46:51
65 Crestan Francielle 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira + 46:53
66 Mansfield Lotta RFDA + 47:51
67 Teixeira Alessia Maiatos + 47:56
68 Santos Ines Seleção de Portugal + 48:39
69 Picking Hebe RFDA + 49:17
70 Toba Suarez Maria de la Barca Kiwi Atlantico Louriña + 49:29
71 Gnudi Claudia Sicasal - Glassdrive + 49:44
72 Goncalves Marlene Discover Melgaço + 50:13
73 Fidalgo Filipa Sicasal - Glassdrive + 50:15
74 Barbosa Faria Beatriz Paredes / Alenquer + 50:21
75 Alves Joana Paredes / Alenquer + 50:32
76 Dias Andreia Cantanhede / VESAM + 55:52
DNF Reis Neuza 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira
DNF Rodrigues Vanessa 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira
DNF Simao Laura 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira
DNF Bizarro Carla Cantanhede / VESAM
DNF Carvalho Isa Cantanhede / VESAM
DNF Albino Alexandra Discover Melgaço
DNF Boas Daniela Discover Melgaço
DNF Cruz Sofia Discover Melgaço
DNF Coya Otero Maria Jesus Kiwi Atlantico Louriña
DNF Vazquez Maria Kiwi Atlantico Louriña
DNF Miranda Joana Korpo Activo / Penacova
DNF Silva Fátima Korpo Activo / Penacova
DNF Vie Pauline Korpo Activo / Penacova
DNF Brito Bruna Maiatos
DNF Figueiredo Marta Paredes / Alenquer
DNF Valido Ana Rita Paredes / Alenquer
DNF Viana Carina Paredes / Alenquer
DNF Cardoso Fátima Proteu Cycling Team
DNF Frias Ana Proteu Cycling Team
DNF Magalhães Diana Proteu Cycling Team
DNF Rosa Sara Proteu Cycling Team
DNF Santos Joana Proteu Cycling Team
DNF Silva Catarina Proteu Cycling Team
DNF Young Lily RFDA
DNF Fernandes Ana Sicasal - Glassdrive
DNF Colje Maaike Massi Tactic Women's Team

Information