AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Bérard Julien | |
Bouet Maxime | |
Dessel Cyril | |
Gadret John | |
Gastauer Ben | |
Le Lay David | |
Loubet Julien | |
Valjavec Tadej |
Atlas Personal - BMC | |
---|---|
Baldo Nicolas | |
Dessibourg Guillaume | |
Erdin Peter | |
Guggisberg Bruno | |
Kusztor Peter | |
Reichenbach Sebastien | |
Scherzinger Frank | |
Wisler Janick |
BBOX Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
Bernaudeau Giovanni | |
Bouyer Franck | |
Chainel Steve | |
Charteau Anthony | |
Claude Mathieu | |
Gaudin Damien | |
Le Floch Guillaume |
BigMat - Auber 93 | |
---|---|
Faucon Guillaume | |
Haddou Nadir | |
Le Boulch Dimitri | |
Lemarchand Romain | |
Mazet Julien | |
Mederel Maxime | |
Mombaerts Johan | |
Morizot Florian |
Bretagne - Schuller | |
---|---|
Bideau Jean-Marc | |
Bonsergent Stéphane | |
Duret Sébastien | |
Gonzalo Ramirez Eduardo | |
Guillou Florian | |
Le Bon Johan | |
Malacarne Gaël | |
Vachon Florian |
Caja Rural | |
---|---|
Chuzhda Oleg | |
Fernandez Higinio | |
Ferrari Fabricio | |
Garcia Perez Ruben | |
Herrada Jose | |
Martinez Hernandez Ruben | |
Rodrigues Victor | |
Sobrino Joaquin |
CKT-TMIT Champion System | |
---|---|
Beuchat Roger | |
Boillat Joris | |
Burkhardt Holger | |
Herz Serge | |
Jorg Peter | |
Stauder Benjamin |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Augé Stephane | |
Cusin Rémy | |
Demaret Jean-Eudes | |
Duque Leonardo | |
El Fares Julien | |
Fouchard Julien | |
Ista Kevyn | |
Moinard Amaël |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Bonnaire Olivier | |
Casar Sandy | |
Guesdon Frédéric | |
Ladagnous Matthieu | |
Mourey Francis | |
Pinot Thibaut | |
Roy Jérémy | |
Vaugrenard Benoît |
Price - Custom Bikes | |
---|---|
Aubert Loic | |
Locher David | |
Oberholzer Bernhard | |
Schmaeh Elias | |
Schnyder Nicolas | |
Schwab Hubert | |
Wolf Fabien |
Roubaix - Lille Metropole | |
---|---|
Boulo Matthieu | |
Daeninck Benoît | |
Dion Renaud | |
Kneisky Morgan | |
Lhotellerie Clément | |
Molmy Arnaud | |
Pineau Cédric |
Saur - Sojasun | |
---|---|
Coppel Jérôme | |
Galland Jérémie | |
Hivert Jonathan | |
Levarlet Guillaume | |
Mangel Laurent | |
Marino Jean-Marc | |
Simon Julien | |
Talabardon Yannick |