Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Trofeo Santiago y Santa Ana - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 De La Calle Hugo MMR Cycling Academy 2:58:47
02 Sastre Yeray MMR Cycling Academy + 59
03 Garcia Alex EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 1:09
04 Garcia Luis MMR Cycling Academy + 1:09
05 Aguilar Hugo Previley-Coforma U19 + 1:13
06 Diaz Joel EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 1:46
07 Martinez Alonso Rafael MMR Cycling Academy + 1:46
08 Puente David EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 1:46
09 Gracia Berroa Isaac Bathco Cycling Team + 1:46
10 Tenorio Albo Daniel Previley-Coforma U19 + 1:46
11 Perez Calzada Carlos Previley-Coforma U19 + 1:46
12 Alonso Feito Pelayo Solutec - Las Mestas Gijon + 1:46
13 Garcia Nunez Jorge Previley-Coforma U19 + 2:00
14 Sanroma Manuel EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 2:00
15 Beloki Markel MMR Cycling Academy + 2:05
16 Gimeno Nil MMR Cycling Academy + 2:05
17 Polo Ivan EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 3:10
18 Barros Arturo Bathco Cycling Team + 3:10
19 Ruiz Pino Rodrigo Previley-Coforma U19 + 3:10
20 Lopez Menendez Miguel Patria Hispana Seguros + 3:10
21 Garcia Iglesias Carlos Solutec - Las Mestas Gijon + 3:10
22 Garcia Hidalgo Eder Isidoro San Justo + 3:10
23 Rodriguez Lopez Raul MMR Cycling Academy + 3:10
24 Monge Pablo Manuel Previley-Coforma U19 + 3:10
25 Martinez Mario Isidoro San Justo + 3:10
26 Garcia Pedro EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 3:10
27 Fernandez Rellan Pablo Solutec - Las Mestas Gijon + 3:10
28 Vian Oscar MMR Cycling Academy + 3:10
29 Llano Lago Unai Isidoro San Justo + 3:10
30 Mejido Manuel MMR Cycling Academy + 3:10
31 Vigil Sergio De La Uz + 3:10
32 Aguilera Pena Ivan Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto U19 + 3:10
33 Sanchez Herrero Diego Previley-Coforma U19 + 3:10
34 La Fuente Alejandro MMR Cycling Academy + 3:10
35 Aguero Alex Isidoro San Justo + 3:10
36 Rodriguez Garcia Martin MMR Cycling Academy + 3:10
37 Rozas Daniel Globalia Artes Graficas - ECS + 3:10
38 Ortiz Arroyo Jesus Disgarsa + 3:10
39 Tovar Max Disgarsa + 3:10
40 Gonzalez Frances Ivan - + 3:10
41 Molina Castrejon Adrian Previley-Coforma U19 + 3:13
42 Postigo Iker Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto U19 + 3:13
43 Ortega Sanz Pablo Previley-Coforma U19 + 3:23
44 Romeo Sergio MMR Cycling Academy + 5:13
45 Rodriguez Jaime Multihogar Cantabria + 5:13
46 Gonzalez Pelayo Solutec - Las Mestas Gijon + 5:13
47 Arribas Aitor Ford Garaje Moderno + 5:13
48 Merino Pelayo Solutec - Las Mestas Gijon + 5:23
49 Mendez Nieto Javier Previley-Coforma U19 + 5:30
50 Jimenez Del Rio Pablo Previley-Coforma U19 + 5:34
51 Azcano Olivar Mario Solutec - Las Mestas Gijon + 7:18
52 Gonzalez Blanco Ekain Isidoro San Justo + 7:44
53 Diaz Rodriguez Mario Solutec - Las Mestas Gijon + 7:44
54 Ramos Cifuentes Angel Solutec - Las Mestas Gijon + 7:44
55 Goikolea Gavina Eder Ford Garaje Moderno + 7:44
56 Tamargo Enol Patria Hispana Seguros + 7:49
57 De La Fuente Lopez Mateo Patria Hispana Seguros + 8:00
58 Arruiz Martinez Iker Ford Garaje Moderno + 8:00
59 Magyar Gergo EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 8:00
60 Albin Enol Solutec - Las Mestas Gijon + 8:00
61 Gutierrez Ricardo Disgarsa + 8:08
62 Balboa Garcia Kevin Ford Garaje Moderno + 8:11
63 Cano Llata Manuel Isidoro San Justo + 8:21

Information