Waasmunster 'Den Hert' - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Debucke Senne Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 02:19:23
02 Van Den Branden Rune Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 04
03 Denolf Yari Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 04
04 Van Nieuwenhove Lars Isorex Cycling Team + 04
05 De Groote Gaetan Onder Ons Parike WZW + 10
06 Erripa Picazo Nehuen Start Junior Cycling Team + 01:17
07 Picoux Justin Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 + 01:33
08 Heyninck Milan Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 01:33
09 Janssens Quinten - + 01:33
10 Van Langenhove Ioan WAC Team + 01:33
11 Van Der Heyden Dario AA Drink Young Lions + 01:56
12 Leysen Thur Team Kempen + 02:19
13 Clemminck Edgar Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 02:19
14 Anzempamber Jarne Isorex Cycling Team + 02:19
15 Van Wiele Lennert Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 02:19
16 Van Gelder Rube WAC Team + 02:19
17 Van Pamel Dimi Isorex Cycling Team + 02:19
18 Taeymans Quinten WAC Team + 02:19
19 Veldeman Jens Kon.Vc.t Meetjesland + 02:19
20 Van De Gehuchte Daan Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 02:19
21 Deroo Simon Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W U19 + 02:19
22 Stokkermans Joost - + 02:19
23 Rennen Thibo WAC Team + 02:19
24 Bollengier Andreas Alfasun-Alfacool CT U19 + 02:19
25 Chielens Ole Kon.Vc.t Meetjesland + 02:19
26 Van De Meerssche Ewoud Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 02:19
27 Van Der Vreken Lucas Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 02:19
28 Alencar Felipe Mussi Start Junior Cycling Team + 02:19
29 De Baat Bodhi WV Breda + 02:19
30 Smet Jelle - + 02:19
31 Van Camp Niels - + 02:19
32 Van Hooydonck Robbe WAC Team + 02:19
33 Vissers Kyano WK Noord West Brabant U19 + 02:19
34 Rodriguez Ezequiel Start Junior Cycling Team + 02:19
35 Maris Robbe Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 02:19
36 Honcoop Stijn - + 02:19
37 Ozeki Sora - + 02:19
38 Hooftman Ilan Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 02:19
39 Stroobant Sebbe Jonge Rakkers Vollezele U19 + 02:19
40 Engels Warre Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W U19 + 02:19
41 van Elven Bo - + 02:19
42 Kiefer Jules Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 02:19
43 Heyse Arne Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 02:19
44 Janssen Siebe WAC Team + 02:19
45 Herpelinckx Aiko Isorex Cycling Team + 02:19
46 Geens Arthur WAC Team + 02:19
47 Liveyns Rune Kon.Vc.t Meetjesland + 02:19
48 Decock Esteban Isorex Cycling Team + 02:19
49 Van Gucht Branco Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 02:24
50 Windey Jesse Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 02:31

Information