DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | De Boer Manon | NWVG-Uplus | 02:14:30 | |
02 | Lystad Vibeke | Ringerike SK | + 00 | |
03 | Mohn Linn Sofie | Asker CK | + 00 | |
04 | Stender Pia Victoria | Bingoal-WB LADIES | + 00 | |
05 | Behn Jorid | Kieler RV | + 15 | |
06 | Oosterwoud Wendy | NWVG-Uplus | + 15 | |
07 | Hinz Katharina Julia | RSG Hannover | + 15 | |
08 | Van Hout Renee | Team NH | + 16 | |
09 | Kowalska Aleksandra | Niezrzeszona | + 17 | |
10 | Kragh Nielsen Laura Pernille | CK Hjørring | + 22 | |
11 | Jeeninga Evelyn | NWVG-Uplus | + 23 | |
12 | Smith Fleur | NWVG-Uplus | + 26 | |
13 | Rysbjerg Kirstine | Team Nyt Syn | + 26 | |
14 | Belke Julia | PSV Rostock | + 29 | |
15 | Liefke Elke | HSG Uni Greifswald | + 44 | |
16 | Stelling Victoria | VC Hohentwiel | + 56 | |
17 | Nordlund Pedersen Mie | Holte MTB Klub | + 05:25 | |
18 | Storm Julie Gaumitz | Team Nyt Syn | + 05:28 | |
19 | Fløysvik Victoria | Sandnes SK | + 05:48 | |
20 | Van Rozelaar Pernilla | Team NH | + 06:19 | |
21 | Westergaard Clara | Cykling Odense | + 21:33 | |
DNS | Rützou Mia Sofie | Team Nyt Syn | ||
DNF | Hemmsen Karoline | Team Nyt Syn | ||
DNF | Van Der Ploeg Joke | Team NH | ||
DNF | Nicolai Dewi | Team NH | ||
DNF | Bruinsma Alina | NWVG-Uplus |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | De Boer Manon | NWVG-Uplus | 05:29:44 | |
2 | 1 | Stender Pia Victoria | Bingoal-WB LADIES | + 43 | |
3 | 2 | Lystad Vibeke | Ringerike SK | + 51 | |
4 | 2 | Hinz Katharina Julia | RSG Hannover | + 01:00 | |
5 | 1 | Mohn Linn Sofie | Asker CK | + 01:07 | |
6 | 2 | Oosterwoud Wendy | NWVG-Uplus | + 01:33 | |
7 | 2 | Behn Jorid | Kieler RV | + 01:36 | |
8 | 1 | Smith Fleur | NWVG-Uplus | + 01:39 | |
9 | 1 | Van Hout Renee | Team NH | + 01:46 | |
10 | 1 | Stelling Victoria | VC Hohentwiel | + 03:31 | |
11 | 2 | Kowalska Aleksandra | Niezrzeszona | + 04:12 | |
12 | - | Rysbjerg Kirstine | Team Nyt Syn | + 04:17 | |
13 | 1 | Liefke Elke | HSG Uni Greifswald | + 05:16 | |
14 | 2 | Jeeninga Evelyn | NWVG-Uplus | + 12:11 | |
15 | 3 | Belke Julia | PSV Rostock | + 14:41 | |
16 | 1 | Nordlund Pedersen Mie | Holte MTB Klub | + 16:31 | |
17 | 2 | Storm Julie Gaumitz | Team Nyt Syn | + 19:54 | |
18 | 2 | Fløysvik Victoria | Sandnes SK | + 20:18 | |
19 | 3 | Van Rozelaar Pernilla | Team NH | + 30:22 | |
20 | 3 | Kragh Nielsen Laura Pernille | CK Hjørring | + 37:00 | |
21 | 3 | Westergaard Clara | Cykling Odense | + 01:03:36 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Oosterwoud Wendy | NWVG-Uplus | 22 | |
02 | Lystad Vibeke | Ringerike SK | 16 | |
03 | De Boer Manon | NWVG-Uplus | 14 | |
04 | Mohn Linn Sofie | Asker CK | 1 | |
05 | Rysbjerg Kirstine | Team Nyt Syn | 1 |
Pos | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
01 | NWVG-Uplus | 16:32:38 |