Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | |
---|---|
1 | Alaphilippe Julian |
2 | Van Tricht Stan |
3 | Keisse Iljo |
4 | Steels Stijn |
5 | Stybar Zdenek |
6 | Svrcek Martin |
7 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
TotalEnergies | |
---|---|
11 | Bonifazio Niccolo |
12 | van Gestel Dries |
13 | Dujardin Sandy |
14 | Lawless Christopher |
15 | Manzin Lorrenzo |
16 | Devanne Antoine |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
21 | De Lie Arnaud |
22 | Beullens Cédric |
23 | Campenaerts Victor |
24 | Grignard Sébastien |
25 | De Buyst Jasper |
26 | Van Moer Brent |
27 | Vermeersch Florian |
Israel-Premier Tech | |
---|---|
31 | Vanmarcke Sep |
32 | Biermans Jenthe |
33 | Einhorn Itamar |
34 | Puppio Antonio |
35 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
36 | Nizzolo Giacomo |
37 | Zabel Rick |
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert | |
---|---|
41 | Kristoff Alexander |
42 | Claeys Dimitri |
43 | De Pooter Dries |
44 | De Gendt Aimé |
45 | Pasqualon Andrea |
46 | Van Melsen Kevin |
47 | Vliegen Loic |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
51 | Coquard Bryan |
52 | Allegaert Piet |
53 | Consonni Simone |
54 | Kolze Changizi Sebastian |
55 | Vanbilsen Kenneth |
56 | Toumire Hugo |
57 | Lecamus-Lambert Florentin |
Team DSM | |
---|---|
61 | Bol Cees |
62 | Denz Nico |
63 | Heinschke Leon |
64 | Andersen Asbjørn Kragh |
65 | Brinkman Joost |
66 | Källberg Axel |
67 | van Uden Casper |
Alpecin-Deceuninck | |
---|---|
71 | Bastiaens Ayco |
72 | De Bondt Dries |
73 | Kielich Timo |
74 | Osborne Jason |
75 | Planckaert Edward |
76 | Sbaragli Kristian |
77 | Leysen Senne |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
81 | Fretin Milan |
82 | De Wilde Gilles |
83 | Marit Arne |
84 | Reynders Jens |
85 | Van Rooy Kenneth |
86 | Verwilst Aaron |
87 | Weemaes Sasha |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
---|---|
91 | Livyns Arjen |
92 | Desal Cériel |
93 | Dupont Timothy |
94 | Menten Milan |
95 | Peyskens Dimitri |
96 | Paquot Tom |
97 | Rex Laurenz |
Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
101 | Grondin Donavan |
102 | McLay Daniel |
103 | Noppe Christophe |
104 | Pajur Markus |
105 | Barré Louis |
106 | Riou Alan |
107 | Russo Clément |
BEAT Cycling | |
---|---|
111 | Boons Jente |
112 | Bouts Jordy |
113 | Daemen Stijn |
114 | Büchli Matthijs |
115 | Kerckhaert Jochem |
116 | Visser Guillaume |
Tarteletto-Isorex | |
---|---|
121 | Goeman Andreas |
122 | Marchand Gianni |
123 | Relaes Jacob |
124 | Teugels Lennert |
125 | Eyskens Jeroen |
126 | De Poorter Maxime |
127 | Vanoverschelde Kobe |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke | |
---|---|
131 | Sexton Tom |
132 | Christensen Ryan |
133 | Fouche James |
134 | Oram James |
136 | O'Donnell Bailey |
137 | Kench Josh |
Leopard Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
141 | Heiderscheid Colin |
142 | Hodapp Johannes |
143 | Maris Elias |
144 | Coqueret Louis |
145 | Teutenberg Tim Torn |
146 | Pries Cedric |
Minerva Cycling Team | |
---|---|
151 | Borra Gilles |
152 | D'heygere Gil |
153 | Joseph Thomas |
154 | Museeuw Stefano |
155 | Ponsaerts Thibaut |
156 | Van Praet Robbe |
157 | Willems Thimo |
B&B Hotels-KTM | |
---|---|
161 | Barbier Pierre |
162 | Heidemann Miguel |
163 | Debusschere Jens |
164 | Jauregui Quentin |
165 | Mozzato Luca |
166 | Lecroq Jérémy |
167 | Parisella Raphael |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team | |
---|---|
171 | Coleman Zak |
172 | Haest Jasper |
173 | De Jong Timo |
174 | van der Meer Nick |
175 | Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan |
176 | Vermeltfoort Coen |
177 | Zijlaard Maikel |
WiV SunGod | |
---|---|
181 | Brown Jim |
182 | Whitehead Josh |
183 | Perry Ben |
184 | Scott Jacob |
185 | Scott Rob |
186 | Wood Reece |
187 | Townsend Rory |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | |
---|---|
192 | Iserbyt Eli |
193 | Kamp Ryan |
194 | Lauryssen Yorben |
195 | Sweeck Laurens |
196 | Vanderlinden Lukas |
197 | Vanthourenhout Michael |
Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel | |
---|---|
201 | Artz Huub |
202 | van Veenendaal Hidde |
203 | de Lange Thijs |
204 | de Vries Hartthijs |
205 | Hohmann Lars |
206 | Ottema Rick |
207 | Tulner Rens |