Vuelta a El Salvador

UCI, Stage race, 3rd stage, 11th March 2024, El Salvador

Stage GC Youth Mountain Sprint TeamUCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Dronova TamaraRoland 16 02:32:42
2 Alzate AndreaEneicat-CM Team 12 + 00
3 Villalón AranzaSoltec Iberoamerica 8 + 00
4 Ramirez AndreaBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo 6 + 00
5 Prieto MarcelaPato Bike BMC Team 5 + 00
6 Christoforou AntriRoland 4 + 00
7 Oro AngelaBePink-Bongioanni 3 + 03
8 Payer KiraBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo 2 + 05
9 Campos DanielaEneicat-CM Team + 32
10 Swinkels SylvieRoland + 32
11 Gonzalez Ramirez KarenSistecredito-GW + 32
12 Bonilla Escapite JessicaE.J Dental + 32
13 Grassi VittoriaBePink-Bongioanni + 32
14 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni + 32
15 Rojas Arguello Lina MariaPato Bike BMC Team + 32
16 Villamizar KarenBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 32
17 Gonzalez Garcia Daniela IraisBioracer CR Zepol Muscular + 32
18 Lylyk KiaraBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 32
19 Shekel OlgaUkraine + 32
20 Mena Solano MilagroSoltec Iberoamerica + 32
21 Quesada YendryCosta Rica + 32
22 San Justo ClaudiaEneicat-CM Team + 32
23 Garcia NicollPato Bike BMC Team + 32
24 Hartmann ElenaRoland + 32
25 Garzon NataliaSistecredito-GW + 32
26 Martinez AndreaE.J Dental + 32
27 Saavedra AnettePato Bike BMC Team + 32
28 Savi PriscaBePink-Bongioanni + 32
29 Vargas CarolinaEneicat-CM Team + 32
30 Safroniuk NataliiaUkraine + 32
31 Franco NataliaEneicat-CM Team + 32
32 Rojas Zapata Lina MabelSistecredito-GW + 32
33 Altukhova MarynaUkraine + 32
34 Bemis MarjieBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 32
35 Wu-Yan ElenaE.J Dental + 32
36 Vettorello GiorgiaRoland + 32
37 Botero Lopez Erika MilenaSistecredito-GW + 32
38 Rodriguez Galvan Diana ValeriaPato Bike BMC Team + 32
39 Morales LuisaSistecredito-GW + 32
40 Rosas Andrea CatalinaBioracer CR Zepol Muscular + 32
41 Basilico ValentinaEneicat-CM Team + 32
42 Shi SaukingMaca-Electrolit + 32
43 Hernandez Torres Luisa DanielaPato Bike BMC Team + 32
44 Sanchez MariaBioracer CR Zepol Muscular + 32
45 Agudelo Ayala Maria FernandaMacizo Cordelsa + 32
46 Pozzobon BeatriceBePink-Bongioanni + 32
47 Soto Lopez GabrielaMacizo Cordelsa + 32
48 Velasquez Monsalve LauraE.J Dental + 01:15
49 Granados AlondraCosta Rica + 01:46
50 Holod YelyzavetaUkraine + 01:47
51 Valadez MarianaE.J Dental + 01:47
52 Arteaga BrendaE.J Dental + 04:52
53 Ivanuk MarinaUkraine + 04:53
54 Andino NinoskaHonduras + 06:27
55 De Leon FlorindSoltec Iberoamerica + 06:28
56 Torrico Ortiz Sara NicoleTorogoz + 06:28
57 Ducreux WendyMaca-Electrolit + 06:28
58 Quiros Salas SofiaCosta Rica + 14:22
59 Tanzi GiovannaCosta Rica + 14:22
60 Araya KrissiaCosta Rica + 14:22
61 Ramirez DiandraCosta Rica + 14:22
62 Canales KarenHonduras + 14:22
63 Ramirez Moya SharonBioracer CR Zepol Muscular + 18:41
64 Lee Lopez Cynthia EugeniaMacizo Cordelsa + 18:41
65 Garcia Quiros MarisolCosta Rica + 28:55
66 Inay LidiaMacizo Cordelsa + 28:55
67 Mejia Flores VanessaHonduras + 31:26
68 Amaya Karen ElisaHonduras + 32:31
OOT Montenegro BelkysSoltec Iberoamerica
OOT Prieto AnibelSoltec Iberoamerica
DNS Kiesenhofer AnnaRoland
DNF Hernandez MelissaBioracer CR Zepol Muscular
DNF Marcolini EmilyBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo
DNF Posada MariaTorogoz
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Hartmann ElenaRoland07:09:41
2 2 Dronova TamaraRoland+ 38
3 3 Christoforou AntriRoland+ 47
4 3 Prieto MarcelaPato Bike BMC Team+ 51
5 3 Villalón AranzaSoltec Iberoamerica+ 52
6 3 Vettorello GiorgiaRoland+ 56
7 3 Alzate AndreaEneicat-CM Team+ 01:02
8 3 Villamizar KarenBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo+ 01:18
9 Swinkels SylvieRoland+ 01:26
10 1 Altukhova MarynaUkraine+ 01:37
11 1 Franco NataliaEneicat-CM Team+ 01:49
12 4 Ramirez AndreaBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo+ 01:53
13 5 Oro AngelaBePink-Bongioanni+ 01:59
14 1 Soto Lopez GabrielaMacizo Cordelsa+ 02:09
15 1 Campos DanielaEneicat-CM Team+ 02:20
16 1 Garzon NataliaSistecredito-GW+ 02:23
17 Shekel OlgaUkraine+ 02:25
18 1 Rojas Arguello Lina MariaPato Bike BMC Team+ 02:33
19 1 Vargas CarolinaEneicat-CM Team+ 02:33
20 1 Rojas Zapata Lina MabelSistecredito-GW+ 02:34
21 1 Garcia NicollPato Bike BMC Team+ 02:35
22 1 Martinez AndreaE.J Dental+ 03:01
23 1 Rosas Andrea CatalinaBioracer CR Zepol Muscular+ 03:15
24 4 Payer KiraBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo+ 03:22
25 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni+ 03:33
26 Basilico ValentinaEneicat-CM Team+ 03:33
27 Rodriguez Galvan Diana ValeriaPato Bike BMC Team+ 03:38
28 1 Hernandez Torres Luisa DanielaPato Bike BMC Team+ 03:54
29 1 Agudelo Ayala Maria FernandaMacizo Cordelsa+ 04:16
30 1 Mena Solano MilagroSoltec Iberoamerica+ 04:33
31 1 Savi PriscaBePink-Bongioanni+ 04:46
32 2 Bonilla Escapite JessicaE.J Dental+ 04:58
33 2 Gonzalez Ramirez KarenSistecredito-GW+ 05:04
34 2 Saavedra AnettePato Bike BMC Team+ 05:07
35 2 Quesada YendryCosta Rica+ 05:08
36 2 Botero Lopez Erika MilenaSistecredito-GW+ 05:25
37 4 Lylyk KiaraBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo+ 06:08
38 4 Safroniuk NataliiaUkraine+ 06:22
39 4 Grassi VittoriaBePink-Bongioanni+ 06:48
40 4 Morales LuisaSistecredito-GW+ 07:11
41 4 Bemis MarjieBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo+ 08:42
42 9 Arteaga BrendaE.J Dental+ 09:09
43 4 Ducreux WendyMaca-Electrolit+ 11:42
44 4 Andino NinoskaHonduras+ 12:00
45 1 Wu-Yan ElenaE.J Dental+ 12:21
46 1 Sanchez MariaBioracer CR Zepol Muscular+ 12:32
47 1 San Justo ClaudiaEneicat-CM Team+ 14:38
48 1 Holod YelyzavetaUkraine+ 16:08
49 3 Pozzobon BeatriceBePink-Bongioanni+ 16:29
50 1 Valadez MarianaE.J Dental+ 17:02
51 3 Granados AlondraCosta Rica+ 19:45
52 2 Ivanuk MarinaUkraine+ 20:23
53 4 Shi SaukingMaca-Electrolit+ 23:54
54 5 Gonzalez Garcia Daniela IraisBioracer CR Zepol Muscular+ 27:21
55 1 De Leon FlorindSoltec Iberoamerica+ 27:40
56 1 Araya KrissiaCosta Rica+ 32:26
57 3 Torrico Ortiz Sara NicoleTorogoz+ 36:54
58 Lee Lopez Cynthia EugeniaMacizo Cordelsa+ 42:18
59 11 Velasquez Monsalve LauraE.J Dental+ 46:45
60 4 Canales KarenHonduras+ 48:17
61 5 Tanzi GiovannaCosta Rica+ 53:43
62 6 Ramirez DiandraCosta Rica+ 57:44
63 4 Ramirez Moya SharonBioracer CR Zepol Muscular+ 01:01:57
64 2 Amaya Karen ElisaHonduras+ 01:03:57
65 7 Quiros Salas SofiaCosta Rica+ 01:04:02
66 1 Garcia Quiros MarisolCosta Rica+ 01:05:55
67 2 Inay LidiaMacizo Cordelsa+ 01:13:20
68 5 Mejia Flores VanessaHonduras+ 01:23:50
Pos Rider Team Time
1 2 Oro AngelaBePink-Bongioanni 07:11:40
2 1 Campos DanielaEneicat-CM Team + 21
3 1 Garzon NataliaSistecredito-GW + 24
4 Rojas Arguello Lina MariaPato Bike BMC Team + 34
5 Vargas CarolinaEneicat-CM Team + 34
6 Garcia NicollPato Bike BMC Team + 36
7 Rosas Andrea CatalinaBioracer CR Zepol Muscular + 01:16
8 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni + 01:34
9 Basilico ValentinaEneicat-CM Team + 01:34
10 Savi PriscaBePink-Bongioanni + 02:47
11 Gonzalez Ramirez KarenSistecredito-GW + 03:05
12 Saavedra AnettePato Bike BMC Team + 03:08
13 Quesada YendryCosta Rica + 03:09
14 Lylyk KiaraBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 04:09
15 Safroniuk NataliiaUkraine + 04:23
16 Grassi VittoriaBePink-Bongioanni + 04:49
17 San Justo ClaudiaEneicat-CM Team + 12:39
18 Holod YelyzavetaUkraine + 14:09
19 Granados AlondraCosta Rica + 17:46
20 Torrico Ortiz Sara NicoleTorogoz + 34:55
21 2 Velasquez Monsalve LauraE.J Dental + 44:46
22 Ramirez DiandraCosta Rica + 55:45
23 1 Quiros Salas SofiaCosta Rica + 01:02:03
24 3 Garcia Quiros MarisolCosta Rica + 01:03:56
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Hartmann ElenaRoland 6
2 1 Vettorello GiorgiaRoland 2
3 1 Dronova TamaraRoland 1
Pos Team Time
1 Roland 21:19:40
2 Boneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 01:48
3 Eneicat-CM Team + 03:15
4 Pato Bike BMC Team + 04:03
5 Sistecredito-GW + 08:08
6 Ukraine + 08:28
7 BePink-Bongioanni + 08:29
8 E.J Dental + 10:00
9 Soltec Iberoamerica + 30:43
10 1 Bioracer CR Zepol Muscular + 40:41
11 1 Macizo Cordelsa + 45:40
12 Costa Rica + 01:11:34
13 Honduras + 02:00:24

Information