Vuelta a El Salvador

UCI, Stage race, 2nd stage, 10th March 2024, El Salvador

Stage GC Youth Mountain Sprint TeamUCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Basilico ValentinaEneicat-CM Team 16 01:44:46
2 Gonzalez Ramirez KarenSistecredito-GW 12 + 00
3 Dronova TamaraRoland 8 + 00
4 Villamizar KarenBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo 6 + 00
5 Grassi VittoriaBePink-Bongioanni 5 + 00
6 Garcia NicollPato Bike BMC Team 4 + 00
7 Rojas Arguello Lina MariaPato Bike BMC Team 3 + 00
8 Swinkels SylvieRoland 2 + 00
9 Lylyk KiaraBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 00
10 Villalón AranzaSoltec Iberoamerica + 00
11 Pozzobon BeatriceBePink-Bongioanni + 00
12 Campos DanielaEneicat-CM Team + 00
13 Christoforou AntriRoland + 00
14 Valadez MarianaE.J Dental + 00
15 Mena Solano MilagroSoltec Iberoamerica + 00
16 Ramirez AndreaBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 00
17 Saavedra AnettePato Bike BMC Team + 00
18 San Justo ClaudiaEneicat-CM Team + 00
19 Gonzalez Garcia Daniela IraisBioracer CR Zepol Muscular + 00
20 Rosas Andrea CatalinaBioracer CR Zepol Muscular + 00
21 Prieto MarcelaPato Bike BMC Team + 00
22 Savi PriscaBePink-Bongioanni + 00
23 Vargas CarolinaEneicat-CM Team + 00
24 Quesada Yendry DixianaCosta Rica + 00
25 Rojas Zapata Lina MabelSistecredito-GW + 00
26 Rodriguez Galvan Diana ValeriaPato Bike BMC Team + 00
27 Garzon NataliaSistecredito-GW + 00
28 Franco NataliaEneicat-CM Team + 00
29 Alzate AndreaEneicat-CM Team + 00
30 Shekel OlgaUkraine + 00
31 Martinez AndreaE.J Dental + 00
32 Altukhova MarynaUkraine + 00
33 Marcolini EmilyBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 00
34 Vettorello GiorgiaRoland + 00
35 Hartmann ElenaRoland + 00
36 Bemis MarjieBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 00
37 Bonilla Escapite JessicaE.J Dental + 00
38 Payer KiraBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 00
39 Oro AngelaBePink-Bongioanni + 00
40 Soto Lopez GabrielaMacizo Cordelsa + 00
41 Hernandez Torres Luisa DanielaPato Bike BMC Team + 00
42 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni + 00
43 Ducreux WendyMaca-Electrolit + 00
44 Safroniuk NataliiaUkraine + 00
45 Botero Lopez Erika MilenaSistecredito-GW + 15
46 Morales LuisaSistecredito-GW + 15
47 Agudelo Ayala Maria FernandaMacizo Cordelsa + 15
48 Arteaga BrendaE.J Dental + 15
49 Andino NinoskaHonduras + 18
50 Araya KrissiaCosta Rica + 36
51 Ivanuk MarinaUkraine + 04:29
52 Sanchez MariaBioracer CR Zepol Muscular + 05:47
53 Holod YelyzavetaUkraine + 05:47
54 Wu-Yan ElenaE.J Dental + 06:38
55 Lee Lopez Cynthia EugeniaMacizo Cordelsa + 06:41
56 Kiesenhofer AnnaRoland + 06:41
57 De Leon FlorindSoltec Iberoamerica + 06:41
58 Tanzi GiovannaCosta Rica + 07:06
59 Garcia Quiros MarisolCosta Rica + 07:06
60 Granados AlondraCosta Rica + 07:06
61 Quiros Salas SofiaCosta Rica + 15:07
62 Amaya Karen ElisaHonduras + 15:07
63 Prieto AnibelSoltec Iberoamerica + 15:07
64 Torrico Ortiz Sara NicoleTorogoz + 15:07
65 Ramirez Moya SharonBioracer CR Zepol Muscular + 15:37
66 Ramirez DiandraCosta Rica + 15:37
67 Posada MariaTorogoz + 15:37
68 Velasquez Monsalve LauraE.J Dental + 16:07
69 Inay LidiaMacizo Cordelsa + 16:37
70 Shi SaukingMaca-Electrolit + 16:37
71 Mejia Flores VanessaHonduras + 17:07
72 Canales KarenHonduras + 17:07
73 Hernandez MelissaBioracer CR Zepol Muscular + 17:07
74 Montenegro BelkysSoltec Iberoamerica + 18:07
DNS Barraclough NgaireBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo
DNS Consten AlexandraMaca-Electrolit
DNS Kononenko ValeriyaUkraine
DNF Molina Mejia Melissa XeniaHonduras
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Hartmann ElenaRoland04:36:27
2 Marcolini EmilyBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo+ 53
3 Vettorello GiorgiaRoland+ 56
4 Dronova TamaraRoland+ 01:10
5 Villamizar KarenBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo+ 01:18
6 Christoforou AntriRoland+ 01:19
7 Prieto MarcelaPato Bike BMC Team+ 01:23
8 Villalón AranzaSoltec Iberoamerica+ 01:24
9 Swinkels SylvieRoland+ 01:26
10 Alzate AndreaEneicat-CM Team+ 01:34
11 Altukhova MarynaUkraine+ 01:37
12 Franco NataliaEneicat-CM Team+ 01:49
13 Soto Lopez GabrielaMacizo Cordelsa+ 02:09
14 Campos DanielaEneicat-CM Team+ 02:20
15 Garzon NataliaSistecredito-GW+ 02:23
16 Ramirez AndreaBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo+ 02:25
17 Shekel OlgaUkraine+ 02:25
18 Oro AngelaBePink-Bongioanni+ 02:28
19 Rojas Arguello Lina MariaPato Bike BMC Team+ 02:33
20 Vargas CarolinaEneicat-CM Team+ 02:33
21 Rojas Zapata Lina MabelSistecredito-GW+ 02:34
22 Garcia NicollPato Bike BMC Team+ 02:35
23 Martinez AndreaE.J Dental+ 02:41
24 Rosas Andrea CatalinaBioracer CR Zepol Muscular+ 03:15
25 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni+ 03:33
26 Basilico ValentinaEneicat-CM Team+ 03:33
27 Rodriguez Galvan Diana ValeriaPato Bike BMC Team+ 03:38
28 Payer KiraBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo+ 03:49
29 Hernandez Torres Luisa DanielaPato Bike BMC Team+ 03:54
30 Agudelo Ayala Maria FernandaMacizo Cordelsa+ 04:16
31 Mena Solano MilagroSoltec Iberoamerica+ 04:33
32 1 Savi PriscaBePink-Bongioanni+ 04:46
33 1 Arteaga BrendaE.J Dental+ 04:49
34 Bonilla Escapite JessicaE.J Dental+ 04:58
35 Gonzalez Ramirez KarenSistecredito-GW+ 05:04
36 Saavedra AnettePato Bike BMC Team+ 05:07
37 Quesada Yendry DixianaCosta Rica+ 05:08
38 Botero Lopez Erika MilenaSistecredito-GW+ 05:25
39 1 Ducreux WendyMaca-Electrolit+ 05:46
40 1 Andino NinoskaHonduras+ 06:05
41 1 Lylyk KiaraBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo+ 06:08
42 1 Safroniuk NataliiaUkraine+ 06:22
43 2 Grassi VittoriaBePink-Bongioanni+ 06:48
44 2 Morales LuisaSistecredito-GW+ 07:11
45 3 Bemis MarjieBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo+ 08:42
46 7 Wu-Yan ElenaE.J Dental+ 12:21
47 3 Sanchez MariaBioracer CR Zepol Muscular+ 12:32
48 7 San Justo ClaudiaEneicat-CM Team+ 14:38
49 1 Holod YelyzavetaUkraine+ 14:53
50 3 Ivanuk MarinaUkraine+ 15:42
51 7 Valadez MarianaE.J Dental+ 15:47
52 8 Pozzobon BeatriceBePink-Bongioanni+ 16:29
53 2 Kiesenhofer AnnaRoland+ 16:31
54 Granados AlondraCosta Rica+ 18:31
55 10 Araya KrissiaCosta Rica+ 18:36
56 De Leon FlorindSoltec Iberoamerica+ 21:44
57 10 Shi SaukingMaca-Electrolit+ 23:54
58 6 Lee Lopez Cynthia EugeniaMacizo Cordelsa+ 24:09
59 8 Gonzalez Garcia Daniela IraisBioracer CR Zepol Muscular+ 27:21
60 1 Torrico Ortiz Sara NicoleTorogoz+ 30:58
61 4 Posada MariaTorogoz+ 31:04
62 1 Amaya Karen ElisaHonduras+ 31:58
63 3 Prieto AnibelSoltec Iberoamerica+ 33:22
64 2 Canales KarenHonduras+ 34:27
65 8 Garcia Quiros MarisolCosta Rica+ 37:32
66 8 Tanzi GiovannaCosta Rica+ 39:53
67 1 Ramirez Moya SharonBioracer CR Zepol Muscular+ 43:48
68 1 Ramirez DiandraCosta Rica+ 43:54
69 1 Inay LidiaMacizo Cordelsa+ 44:57
70 2 Velasquez Monsalve LauraE.J Dental+ 46:02
71 Hernandez MelissaBioracer CR Zepol Muscular+ 46:27
72 4 Quiros Salas SofiaCosta Rica+ 50:12
73 4 Mejia Flores VanessaHonduras+ 52:56
74 4 Montenegro BelkysSoltec Iberoamerica+ 54:34
Pos Team Time
1 Roland 13:41:02
2 Boneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 01:43
3 Eneicat-CM Team + 02:43
4 Pato Bike BMC Team + 03:31
5 Sistecredito-GW + 07:04
6 Ukraine + 07:24
7 BePink-Bongioanni + 07:54
8 E.J Dental + 08:56
9 Soltec Iberoamerica + 24:15
10 1 Macizo Cordelsa + 26:27
11 1 Bioracer CR Zepol Muscular + 39:37
12 2 Costa Rica + 55:26
13 Honduras + 01:08:41

Information