Vuelta a El Salvador

UCI, Stage race, 1st stage, 9th March 2024, El Salvador

Stage GC Youth Mountain Sprint TeamUCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Hartmann ElenaRoland 16 02:48:17
2 Marcolini EmilyBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo 12 + 21
3 Vettorello GiorgiaRoland 8 + 47
4 Dronova TamaraRoland 6 + 01:06
5 Villamizar KarenBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo 5 + 01:06
6 Alzate AndreaEneicat-CM Team 4 + 01:06
7 Christoforou AntriRoland 3 + 01:06
8 Villalón AranzaSoltec Iberoamerica 2 + 01:06
9 Prieto MarcelaPato Bike BMC Team + 01:06
10 Altukhova MarynaUkraine + 01:13
11 Franco NataliaEneicat-CM Team + 01:21
12 Swinkels SylvieRoland + 01:21
13 Soto Lopez GabrielaMacizo Cordelsa + 01:29
14 Rojas Arguello Lina MariaPato Bike BMC Team + 02:09
15 Vargas CarolinaEneicat-CM Team + 02:09
16 Garcia NicollPato Bike BMC Team + 02:09
17 Garzon NataliaSistecredito-GW + 02:09
18 Campos DanielaEneicat-CM Team + 02:09
19 Rojas Zapata Lina MabelSistecredito-GW + 02:09
20 Shekel OlgaUkraine + 02:09
21 Oro AngelaBePink-Bongioanni + 02:09
22 Martinez AndreaE.J Dental + 02:09
23 Ramirez AndreaBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 02:09
24 Payer KiraBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 02:09
25 Rosas Andrea CatalinaBioracer CR Zepol Muscular + 02:56
26 Basilico ValentinaEneicat-CM Team + 03:17
27 Rodriguez Galvan Diana ValeriaPato Bike BMC Team + 03:17
28 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni + 03:17
29 Hernandez Torres Luisa DanielaPato Bike BMC Team + 03:17
30 Agudelo Ayala Maria FernandaMacizo Cordelsa + 03:17
31 Mena Solano MilagroSoltec Iberoamerica + 03:57
32 Arteaga BrendaE.J Dental + 04:01
33 Savi PriscaBePink-Bongioanni + 04:21
34 Saavedra AnettePato Bike BMC Team + 04:39
35 Quesada Yendry DixianaCosta Rica + 04:39
36 Bonilla Escapite JessicaE.J Dental + 04:39
37 Botero Lopez Erika MilenaSistecredito-GW + 04:39
38 Gonzalez Ramirez KarenSistecredito-GW + 04:39
39 Wu-Yan ElenaE.J Dental + 05:18
40 Ducreux WendyMaca-Electrolit + 05:20
41 Andino NinoskaHonduras + 05:20
42 Safroniuk NataliiaUkraine + 05:55
43 Lylyk KiaraBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 06:04
44 Sanchez MariaBioracer CR Zepol Muscular + 06:08
45 Shi SaukingMaca-Electrolit + 06:30
46 Grassi VittoriaBePink-Bongioanni + 06:31
47 Morales LuisaSistecredito-GW + 06:31
48 Bemis MarjieBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 08:18
49 Kononenko ValeriyaUkraine + 08:44
50 Holod YelyzavetaUkraine + 08:44
51 Kiesenhofer AnnaRoland + 09:23
52 Consten AlexandraMaca-Electrolit + 09:24
53 Granados AlondraCosta Rica + 10:48
54 Ivanuk MarinaUkraine + 10:48
55 San Justo ClaudiaEneicat-CM Team + 14:18
56 De Leon FlorindSoltec Iberoamerica + 14:24
57 Posada MariaTorogoz + 14:43
58 Torrico Ortiz Sara NicoleTorogoz + 15:07
59 Valadez MarianaE.J Dental + 15:28
60 Amaya Karen ElisaHonduras + 16:01
61 Pozzobon BeatriceBePink-Bongioanni + 16:04
62 Lee Lopez Cynthia EugeniaMacizo Cordelsa + 16:38
63 Canales KarenHonduras + 16:41
64 Molina Mejia Melissa XeniaHonduras + 16:41
65 Araya KrissiaCosta Rica + 17:28
66 Prieto AnibelSoltec Iberoamerica + 17:43
67 Gonzalez Garcia Daniela IraisBioracer CR Zepol Muscular + 26:39
68 Inay LidiaMacizo Cordelsa + 26:50
69 Ramirez DiandraCosta Rica + 27:30
70 Ramirez Moya SharonBioracer CR Zepol Muscular + 27:30
71 Hernandez MelissaBioracer CR Zepol Muscular + 28:38
72 Garcia Quiros MarisolCosta Rica + 29:34
73 Velasquez Monsalve LauraE.J Dental + 29:34
74 Tanzi GiovannaCosta Rica + 31:39
75 Barraclough NgaireBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 33:12
76 Quiros Salas SofiaCosta Rica + 34:21
77 Mejia Flores VanessaHonduras + 35:02
78 Montenegro BelkysSoltec Iberoamerica + 35:23
OOT Madrigal Herrera HazelBioracer CR Zepol Muscular
OOT Rivera MariaMaca-Electrolit
OOT Leonardo Cristales HiayraMacizo Cordelsa
OOT Lopez MarayaSoltec Iberoamerica
OOT Cano DianaTorogoz
OOT Lazo ElenaTorogoz
OOT Martinez SairaTorogoz
DNS Ramirez ValeriaHonduras
DNS Pirrone ElenaRoland
DNF Bolaños IrisMaca-Electrolit
DNF Diaz Blanca IrisMaca-Electrolit
DNF Leonardo Cristales FatimaMacizo Cordelsa
DNF Arevalo GriseldaTorogoz
DNF Yashchenko TetianaUkraine
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Hartmann ElenaRoland02:51:41
2 48 Marcolini EmilyBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo+ 53
3 2 Vettorello GiorgiaRoland+ 56
4 2 Dronova TamaraRoland+ 01:10
5 3 Villamizar KarenBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo+ 01:18
6 4 Christoforou AntriRoland+ 01:19
7 10 Prieto MarcelaPato Bike BMC Team+ 01:23
8 11 Villalón AranzaSoltec Iberoamerica+ 01:24
9 5 Swinkels SylvieRoland+ 01:26
10 36 Alzate AndreaEneicat-CM Team+ 01:34
11 18 Altukhova MarynaUkraine+ 01:37
12 32 Franco NataliaEneicat-CM Team+ 01:49
13 47 Soto Lopez GabrielaMacizo Cordelsa+ 02:09
14 7 Campos DanielaEneicat-CM Team+ 02:20
15 4 Garzon NataliaSistecredito-GW+ 02:23
16 4 Ramirez AndreaBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo+ 02:25
17 3 Shekel OlgaUkraine+ 02:25
18 3 Oro AngelaBePink-Bongioanni+ 02:28
19 11 Rojas Arguello Lina MariaPato Bike BMC Team+ 02:33
20 11 Vargas CarolinaEneicat-CM Team+ 02:33
21 17 Rojas Zapata Lina MabelSistecredito-GW+ 02:34
22 18 Garcia NicollPato Bike BMC Team+ 02:35
23 26 Martinez AndreaE.J Dental+ 02:41
24 2 Rosas Andrea CatalinaBioracer CR Zepol Muscular+ 03:15
25 12 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni+ 03:33
26 11 Basilico ValentinaEneicat-CM Team+ 03:33
27 1 Rodriguez Galvan Diana ValeriaPato Bike BMC Team+ 03:38
28 64 Payer KiraBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo+ 03:49
29 26 Hernandez Torres Luisa DanielaPato Bike BMC Team+ 03:54
30 37 Agudelo Ayala Maria FernandaMacizo Cordelsa+ 04:01
31 23 Mena Solano MilagroSoltec Iberoamerica+ 04:33
32 21 Arteaga BrendaE.J Dental+ 04:34
33 1 Savi PriscaBePink-Bongioanni+ 04:46
34 11 Bonilla Escapite JessicaE.J Dental+ 04:58
35 3 Gonzalez Ramirez KarenSistecredito-GW+ 05:04
36 9 Saavedra AnettePato Bike BMC Team+ 05:07
37 10 Quesada Yendry DixianaCosta Rica+ 05:08
38 10 Botero Lopez Erika MilenaSistecredito-GW+ 05:10
39 2 Wu-Yan ElenaE.J Dental+ 05:43
40 1 Ducreux WendyMaca-Electrolit+ 05:46
41 Andino NinoskaHonduras+ 05:47
42 39 Lylyk KiaraBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo+ 06:08
43 1 Safroniuk NataliiaUkraine+ 06:22
44 13 Sanchez MariaBioracer CR Zepol Muscular+ 06:45
45 29 Grassi VittoriaBePink-Bongioanni+ 06:48
46 11 Morales LuisaSistecredito-GW+ 06:56
47 26 Shi SaukingMaca-Electrolit+ 07:17
48 20 Bemis MarjieBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo+ 08:42
49 40 Kononenko ValeriyaUkraine+ 08:56
50 23 Holod YelyzavetaUkraine+ 09:06
51 8 Kiesenhofer AnnaRoland+ 09:50
52 39 Consten AlexandraMaca-Electrolit+ 11:04
53 17 Ivanuk MarinaUkraine+ 11:13
54 2 Granados AlondraCosta Rica+ 11:25
55 31 San Justo ClaudiaEneicat-CM Team+ 14:38
56 3 De Leon FlorindSoltec Iberoamerica+ 15:03
57 7 Posada MariaTorogoz+ 15:27
58 38 Valadez MarianaE.J Dental+ 15:47
59 9 Torrico Ortiz Sara NicoleTorogoz+ 15:51
60 27 Pozzobon BeatriceBePink-Bongioanni+ 16:29
61 13 Amaya Karen ElisaHonduras+ 16:51
62 4 Canales KarenHonduras+ 17:20
63 3 Molina Mejia Melissa XeniaHonduras+ 17:25
64 11 Lee Lopez Cynthia EugeniaMacizo Cordelsa+ 17:28
65 13 Araya KrissiaCosta Rica+ 18:00
66 15 Prieto AnibelSoltec Iberoamerica+ 18:15
67 5 Gonzalez Garcia Daniela IraisBioracer CR Zepol Muscular+ 27:21
68 7 Ramirez Moya SharonBioracer CR Zepol Muscular+ 28:11
69 2 Ramirez DiandraCosta Rica+ 28:17
70 20 Inay LidiaMacizo Cordelsa+ 28:20
71 8 Hernandez MelissaBioracer CR Zepol Muscular+ 29:20
72 47 Velasquez Monsalve LauraE.J Dental+ 29:55
73 4 Garcia Quiros MarisolCosta Rica+ 30:26
74 13 Tanzi GiovannaCosta Rica+ 32:47
75 69 Barraclough NgaireBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo+ 33:21
76 11 Quiros Salas SofiaCosta Rica+ 35:05
77 5 Mejia Flores VanessaHonduras+ 35:49
78 8 Montenegro BelkysSoltec Iberoamerica+ 36:27
Pos Rider Team Time
1 2 Campos DanielaEneicat-CM Team 02:54:01
2 2 Garzon NataliaSistecredito-GW + 03
3 5 Oro AngelaBePink-Bongioanni + 08
4 9 Rojas Arguello Lina MariaPato Bike BMC Team + 13
5 9 Vargas CarolinaEneicat-CM Team + 13
6 11 Garcia NicollPato Bike BMC Team + 15
7 2 Rosas Andrea CatalinaBioracer CR Zepol Muscular + 55
8 3 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni + 01:13
9 3 Basilico ValentinaEneicat-CM Team + 01:13
10 6 Savi PriscaBePink-Bongioanni + 02:26
11 4 Gonzalez Ramirez KarenSistecredito-GW + 02:44
12 7 Saavedra AnettePato Bike BMC Team + 02:47
13 7 Quesada Yendry DixianaCosta Rica + 02:48
14 13 Lylyk KiaraBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 03:48
15 3 Safroniuk NataliiaUkraine + 04:02
16 9 Grassi VittoriaBePink-Bongioanni + 04:28
17 5 Holod YelyzavetaUkraine + 06:46
18 3 Granados AlondraCosta Rica + 09:05
19 9 San Justo ClaudiaEneicat-CM Team + 12:18
20 3 Torrico Ortiz Sara NicoleTorogoz + 13:31
21 3 Ramirez DiandraCosta Rica + 25:57
22 11 Velasquez Monsalve LauraE.J Dental + 27:35
23 2 Garcia Quiros MarisolCosta Rica + 28:06
24 22 Barraclough NgaireBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 31:01
25 3 Quiros Salas SofiaCosta Rica + 32:45
26 3 Montenegro BelkysSoltec Iberoamerica + 34:07
Pos Team Time
1 Roland 08:26:44
2 Boneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 01:43
3 1 Eneicat-CM Team + 02:43
4 3 Pato Bike BMC Team + 03:31
5 3 Sistecredito-GW + 07:04
6 3 Ukraine + 07:24
7 2 BePink-Bongioanni + 07:54
8 2 E.J Dental + 08:56
9 Soltec Iberoamerica + 17:34
10 3 Maca-Electrolit + 19:21
11 3 Macizo Cordelsa + 19:31
12 2 Bioracer CR Zepol Muscular + 33:50
13 1 Honduras + 36:09
14 3 Costa Rica + 47:44

Information