Vuelta a El Salvador

UCI, Stage race, Prologue 8th March 2024, El Salvador

Stage GC Youth TeamUCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Hartmann ElenaRoland 16 00:03:24
2 Dronova TamaraRoland 12 + 04
3 Lylyk KiaraBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo 8 + 04
4 Swinkels SylvieRoland 6 + 05
5 Vettorello GiorgiaRoland 5 + 09
6 Barraclough NgaireBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo 4 + 09
7 Campos DanielaEneicat-CM Team 3 + 11
8 Villamizar KarenBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo 2 + 12
9 Kononenko ValeriyaUkraine + 12
10 Christoforou AntriRoland + 13
11 Garzon NataliaSistecredito-GW + 14
12 Ramirez AndreaBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 16
13 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni + 16
14 Shekel OlgaUkraine + 16
15 Basilico ValentinaEneicat-CM Team + 16
16 Grassi VittoriaBePink-Bongioanni + 17
17 Prieto MarcelaPato Bike BMC Team + 17
18 Yashchenko TetianaUkraine + 18
19 Villalón AranzaSoltec Iberoamerica + 18
20 Valadez MarianaE.J Dental + 19
21 Oro AngelaBePink-Bongioanni + 19
22 Rosas Andrea CatalinaBioracer CR Zepol Muscular + 19
23 Bonilla Escapite JessicaE.J Dental + 19
24 San Justo ClaudiaEneicat-CM Team + 20
25 Velasquez Monsalve LauraE.J Dental + 21
26 Rodriguez Galvan Diana ValeriaPato Bike BMC Team + 21
27 Holod YelyzavetaUkraine + 22
28 Bemis MarjieBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 24
29 Altukhova MarynaUkraine + 24
30 Rojas Arguello Lina MariaPato Bike BMC Team + 24
31 Vargas CarolinaEneicat-CM Team + 24
32 Gonzalez Ramirez KarenSistecredito-GW + 25
33 Pozzobon BeatriceBePink-Bongioanni + 25
34 Savi PriscaBePink-Bongioanni + 25
35 Morales LuisaSistecredito-GW + 25
36 Ivanuk MarinaUkraine + 25
37 Wu-Yan ElenaE.J Dental + 25
38 Rojas Zapata Lina MabelSistecredito-GW + 25
39 Ducreux WendyMaca-Electrolit + 26
40 Garcia NicollPato Bike BMC Team + 26
41 Andino NinoskaHonduras + 27
42 Safroniuk NataliiaUkraine + 27
43 Kiesenhofer AnnaRoland + 27
44 Franco NataliaEneicat-CM Team + 28
45 Saavedra AnettePato Bike BMC Team + 28
46 Alzate AndreaEneicat-CM Team + 28
47 Quesada Yendry DixianaCosta Rica + 29
48 Botero Lopez Erika MilenaSistecredito-GW + 31
49 Martinez AndreaE.J Dental + 32
50 Marcolini EmilyBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 32
51 Prieto AnibelSoltec Iberoamerica + 32
52 Araya KrissiaCosta Rica + 32
53 Arteaga BrendaE.J Dental + 33
54 Mena Solano MilagroSoltec Iberoamerica + 36
55 Hernandez Torres Luisa DanielaPato Bike BMC Team + 37
56 Granados AlondraCosta Rica + 37
57 Sanchez MariaBioracer CR Zepol Muscular + 37
58 Canales KarenHonduras + 39
59 De Leon FlorindSoltec Iberoamerica + 39
60 Soto Lopez GabrielaMacizo Cordelsa + 40
61 Ramirez Moya SharonBioracer CR Zepol Muscular + 41
62 Gonzalez Garcia Daniela IraisBioracer CR Zepol Muscular + 42
63 Hernandez MelissaBioracer CR Zepol Muscular + 42
64 Posada MariaTorogoz + 44
65 Quiros Salas SofiaCosta Rica + 44
66 Molina Mejia Melissa XeniaHonduras + 44
67 Agudelo Ayala Maria FernandaMacizo Cordelsa + 44
68 Torrico Ortiz Sara NicoleTorogoz + 44
69 Leonardo Cristales FatimaMacizo Cordelsa + 45
70 Cano DianaTorogoz + 47
71 Ramirez DiandraCosta Rica + 47
72 Mejia Flores VanessaHonduras + 47
73 Shi SaukingMaca-Electrolit + 47
74 Amaya Karen ElisaHonduras + 50
75 Lee Lopez Cynthia EugeniaMacizo Cordelsa + 50
76 Pirrone ElenaRoland + 51
77 Garcia Quiros MarisolCosta Rica + 52
78 Madrigal Herrera HazelBioracer CR Zepol Muscular + 52
79 Lopez MarayaSoltec Iberoamerica + 53
80 Leonardo Cristales HiayraMacizo Cordelsa + 54
81 Diaz Blanca IrisMaca-Electrolit + 55
82 Martinez SairaTorogoz + 57
83 Bolaños IrisMaca-Electrolit + 01:00
84 Lazo ElenaTorogoz + 01:01
85 Arevalo GriseldaTorogoz + 01:02
86 Montenegro BelkysSoltec Iberoamerica + 01:04
87 Tanzi GiovannaCosta Rica + 01:08
88 Rivera MariaMaca-Electrolit + 01:23
89 Ramirez ValeriaHonduras + 01:24
90 Inay LidiaMacizo Cordelsa + 01:30
91 Consten AlexandraMaca-Electrolit + 01:40
92 Payer KiraBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 01:40
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Hartmann ElenaRoland00:03:24
2 Dronova TamaraRoland+ 04
3 Lylyk KiaraBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo+ 04
4 Swinkels SylvieRoland+ 05
5 Vettorello GiorgiaRoland+ 09
6 Barraclough NgaireBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo+ 09
7 Campos DanielaEneicat-CM Team+ 11
8 Villamizar KarenBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo+ 12
9 Kononenko ValeriyaUkraine+ 12
10 Christoforou AntriRoland+ 13
11 Garzon NataliaSistecredito-GW+ 14
12 Ramirez AndreaBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo+ 16
13 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni+ 16
14 Shekel OlgaUkraine+ 16
15 Basilico ValentinaEneicat-CM Team+ 16
16 Grassi VittoriaBePink-Bongioanni+ 17
17 Prieto MarcelaPato Bike BMC Team+ 17
18 Yashchenko TetianaUkraine+ 18
19 Villalón AranzaSoltec Iberoamerica+ 18
20 Valadez MarianaE.J Dental+ 19
21 Oro AngelaBePink-Bongioanni+ 19
22 Rosas Andrea CatalinaBioracer CR Zepol Muscular+ 19
23 Bonilla Escapite JessicaE.J Dental+ 19
24 San Justo ClaudiaEneicat-CM Team+ 20
25 Velasquez Monsalve LauraE.J Dental+ 21
26 Rodriguez Galvan Diana ValeriaPato Bike BMC Team+ 21
27 Holod YelyzavetaUkraine+ 22
28 Bemis MarjieBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo+ 24
29 Altukhova MarynaUkraine+ 24
30 Rojas Arguello Lina MariaPato Bike BMC Team+ 24
31 Vargas CarolinaEneicat-CM Team+ 24
32 Gonzalez Ramirez KarenSistecredito-GW+ 25
33 Pozzobon BeatriceBePink-Bongioanni+ 25
34 Savi PriscaBePink-Bongioanni+ 25
35 Morales LuisaSistecredito-GW+ 25
36 Ivanuk MarinaUkraine+ 25
37 Wu-Yan ElenaE.J Dental+ 25
38 Rojas Zapata Lina MabelSistecredito-GW+ 25
39 Ducreux WendyMaca-Electrolit+ 26
40 Garcia NicollPato Bike BMC Team+ 26
41 Andino NinoskaHonduras+ 27
42 Safroniuk NataliiaUkraine+ 27
43 Kiesenhofer AnnaRoland+ 27
44 Franco NataliaEneicat-CM Team+ 28
45 Saavedra AnettePato Bike BMC Team+ 28
46 Alzate AndreaEneicat-CM Team+ 28
47 Quesada Yendry DixianaCosta Rica+ 29
48 Botero Lopez Erika MilenaSistecredito-GW+ 31
49 Martinez AndreaE.J Dental+ 32
50 Marcolini EmilyBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo+ 32
51 Prieto AnibelSoltec Iberoamerica+ 32
52 Araya KrissiaCosta Rica+ 32
53 Arteaga BrendaE.J Dental+ 33
54 Mena Solano MilagroSoltec Iberoamerica+ 36
55 Hernandez Torres Luisa DanielaPato Bike BMC Team+ 37
56 Granados AlondraCosta Rica+ 37
57 Sanchez MariaBioracer CR Zepol Muscular+ 37
58 Canales KarenHonduras+ 39
59 De Leon FlorindSoltec Iberoamerica+ 39
60 Soto Lopez GabrielaMacizo Cordelsa+ 40
61 Ramirez Moya SharonBioracer CR Zepol Muscular+ 41
62 Gonzalez Garcia Daniela IraisBioracer CR Zepol Muscular+ 42
63 Hernandez MelissaBioracer CR Zepol Muscular+ 42
64 Posada MariaTorogoz+ 44
65 Quiros Salas SofiaCosta Rica+ 44
66 Molina Mejia Melissa XeniaHonduras+ 44
67 Agudelo Ayala Maria FernandaMacizo Cordelsa+ 44
68 Torrico Ortiz Sara NicoleTorogoz+ 44
69 Leonardo Cristales FatimaMacizo Cordelsa+ 45
70 Cano DianaTorogoz+ 47
71 Ramirez DiandraCosta Rica+ 47
72 Mejia Flores VanessaHonduras+ 47
73 Shi SaukingMaca-Electrolit+ 47
74 Amaya Karen ElisaHonduras+ 50
75 Lee Lopez Cynthia EugeniaMacizo Cordelsa+ 50
76 Pirrone ElenaRoland+ 51
77 Garcia Quiros MarisolCosta Rica+ 52
78 Madrigal Herrera HazelBioracer CR Zepol Muscular+ 52
79 Lopez MarayaSoltec Iberoamerica+ 53
80 Leonardo Cristales HiayraMacizo Cordelsa+ 54
81 Diaz Blanca IrisMaca-Electrolit+ 55
82 Martinez SairaTorogoz+ 57
83 Bolaños IrisMaca-Electrolit+ 01:00
84 Lazo ElenaTorogoz+ 01:01
85 Arevalo GriseldaTorogoz+ 01:02
86 Montenegro BelkysSoltec Iberoamerica+ 01:04
87 Tanzi GiovannaCosta Rica+ 01:08
88 Rivera MariaMaca-Electrolit+ 01:23
89 Ramirez ValeriaHonduras+ 01:24
90 Inay LidiaMacizo Cordelsa+ 01:30
91 Consten AlexandraMaca-Electrolit+ 01:40
92 Payer KiraBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo+ 01:40
Pos Team Time
1 Roland 00:10:21
2 Boneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 16
3 Ukraine + 37
4 Eneicat-CM Team + 38
5 BePink-Bongioanni + 43
6 E.J Dental + 50
7 Pato Bike BMC Team + 53
8 Sistecredito-GW + 55
9 Soltec Iberoamerica + 01:17
10 Bioracer CR Zepol Muscular + 01:28
11 Costa Rica + 01:29
12 Honduras + 01:41
13 Maca-Electrolit + 01:59
14 Macizo Cordelsa + 02:00
15 Torogoz + 02:06

Information