Vuelta a El Salvador

UCI, Stage race, 8th -12th March 2024, El Salvador

GC Youth Mountain Sprint TeamUCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Hartmann ElenaRoland12509:44:49
2 Dronova TamaraRoland85+ 38
3 Christoforou AntriRoland70+ 47
4 Prieto MarcelaPato Bike BMC Team60+ 51
5 Vettorello GiorgiaRoland50+ 56
6 Alzate AndreaEneicat-CM Team40+ 01:02
7 Villamizar KarenBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo35+ 01:18
8 Swinkels SylvieRoland30+ 01:26
9 Altukhova MarynaUkraine25+ 01:37
10 Ramirez AndreaBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo20+ 01:53
11 Oro AngelaBePink-Bongioanni15+ 01:59
12 Villalón AranzaSoltec Iberoamerica10+ 02:02
13 Soto Lopez GabrielaMacizo Cordelsa5+ 02:09
14 Garzon NataliaSistecredito-GW5+ 02:23
15 Shekel OlgaUkraine5+ 02:25
16 Rojas Zapata Lina MabelSistecredito-GW3+ 02:34
17 Campos DanielaEneicat-CM Team3+ 03:25
18 Franco NataliaEneicat-CM Team3+ 04:06
19 Agudelo Ayala Maria FernandaMacizo Cordelsa3+ 04:50
20 Garcia NicollPato Bike BMC Team3+ 04:53
21 Hernandez Torres Luisa DanielaPato Bike BMC Team3+ 05:12
22 Martinez AndreaE.J Dental3+ 05:19
23 Rosas Andrea CatalinaBioracer CR Zepol Muscular3+ 05:33
24 Payer KiraBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo3+ 05:40
25 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni3+ 05:51
26 Basilico ValentinaEneicat-CM Team+ 05:51
27 Rodriguez Galvan Diana ValeriaPato Bike BMC Team+ 05:56
28 Savi PriscaBePink-Bongioanni+ 05:56
29 Mena Solano MilagroSoltec Iberoamerica+ 06:04
30 Bonilla Escapite JessicaE.J Dental+ 07:16
31 Lylyk KiaraBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo+ 07:18
32 Quesada Yendry DixianaCosta Rica+ 07:26
33 Gonzalez Ramirez KarenSistecredito-GW+ 08:32
34 Saavedra AnettePato Bike BMC Team+ 08:35
35 Safroniuk NataliiaUkraine+ 08:40
36 Botero Lopez Erika MilenaSistecredito-GW+ 08:53
37 Grassi VittoriaBePink-Bongioanni+ 09:06
38 Morales LuisaSistecredito-GW+ 10:39
39 Arteaga BrendaE.J Dental+ 12:53
40 Bemis MarjieBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo+ 13:32
41 Wu-Yan ElenaE.J Dental+ 14:39
42 Andino NinoskaHonduras+ 15:30
43 Ducreux WendyMaca-Electrolit+ 16:32
44 San Justo ClaudiaEneicat-CM Team+ 16:56
45 Pozzobon BeatriceBePink-Bongioanni+ 19:57
46 Sanchez MariaBioracer CR Zepol Muscular+ 22:10
47 Holod YelyzavetaUkraine+ 23:24
48 Valadez MarianaE.J Dental+ 24:18
49 Granados AlondraCosta Rica+ 24:41
50 Ivanuk MarinaUkraine+ 27:39
51 Shi SaukingMaca-Electrolit+ 28:44
52 De Leon FlorindSoltec Iberoamerica+ 34:44
53 Gonzalez Garcia Daniela IraisBioracer CR Zepol Muscular+ 39:21
54 Araya KrissiaCosta Rica+ 44:01
55 Torrico Ortiz Sara NicoleTorogoz+ 44:14
56 Velasquez Monsalve LauraE.J Dental+ 49:18
57 Canales KarenHonduras+ 51:45
58 Lee Lopez Cynthia EugeniaMacizo Cordelsa+ 52:02
59 Tanzi GiovannaCosta Rica+ 58:33
60 Ramirez Moya SharonBioracer CR Zepol Muscular+ 01:06:56
61 Garcia Quiros MarisolCosta Rica+ 01:17:30
62 Ramirez DiandraCosta Rica+ 01:22:27
63 Quiros Salas SofiaCosta Rica+ 01:28:45
64 Amaya Karen ElisaHonduras+ 01:31:55
65 Inay LidiaMacizo Cordelsa+ 01:38:03
DNF Hernandez MelissaBioracer CR Zepol Muscular
DNF Madrigal Herrera HazelBioracer CR Zepol Muscular
DNF Barraclough NgaireBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo
DNF Marcolini EmilyBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo
DNF Vargas CarolinaEneicat-CM Team
DNF Mejia Flores VanessaHonduras
DNF Molina Mejia Melissa XeniaHonduras
DNF Ramirez ValeriaHonduras
DNF Bolaños IrisMaca-Electrolit
DNF Consten AlexandraMaca-Electrolit
DNF Diaz Blanca IrisMaca-Electrolit
DNF Rivera MariaMaca-Electrolit
DNF Leonardo Cristales FatimaMacizo Cordelsa
DNF Leonardo Cristales HiayraMacizo Cordelsa
DNF Rojas Arguello Lina MariaPato Bike BMC Team
DNF Kiesenhofer AnnaRoland
DNF Pirrone ElenaRoland
DNF Lopez MarayaSoltec Iberoamerica
DNF Montenegro BelkysSoltec Iberoamerica
DNF Prieto AnibelSoltec Iberoamerica
DNF Arevalo GriseldaTorogoz
DNF Cano DianaTorogoz
DNF Lazo ElenaTorogoz
DNF Martinez SairaTorogoz
DNF Posada MariaTorogoz
DNF Kononenko ValeriyaUkraine
DNF Yashchenko TetianaUkraine
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Oro AngelaBePink-Bongioanni 09:46:48
2 Garzon NataliaSistecredito-GW + 24
3 Campos DanielaEneicat-CM Team + 01:26
4 Garcia NicollPato Bike BMC Team + 02:54
5 Rosas Andrea CatalinaBioracer CR Zepol Muscular + 03:34
6 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni + 03:52
7 Basilico ValentinaEneicat-CM Team + 03:52
8 Savi PriscaBePink-Bongioanni + 03:57
9 Lylyk KiaraBoneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 05:19
10 Quesada Yendry DixianaCosta Rica + 05:27
11 Gonzalez Ramirez KarenSistecredito-GW + 06:33
12 Saavedra AnettePato Bike BMC Team + 06:36
13 Safroniuk NataliiaUkraine + 06:41
14 Grassi VittoriaBePink-Bongioanni + 07:07
15 San Justo ClaudiaEneicat-CM Team + 14:57
16 Holod YelyzavetaUkraine + 21:25
17 Granados AlondraCosta Rica + 22:42
18 Torrico Ortiz Sara NicoleTorogoz + 42:15
19 Velasquez Monsalve LauraE.J Dental + 47:19
20 Garcia Quiros MarisolCosta Rica + 01:15:31
21 Ramirez DiandraCosta Rica + 01:20:28
22 Quiros Salas SofiaCosta Rica + 01:26:46
Pos Team Time
1 Roland 29:05:04
2 Boneshaker Project p/b Roxo + 02:58
3 Eneicat-CM Team + 06:37
4 Pato Bike BMC Team + 07:39
5 Ukraine + 10:46
6 Sistecredito-GW + 11:36
7 BePink-Bongioanni + 11:57
8 E.J Dental + 16:54
9 Soltec Iberoamerica + 40:28
10 Macizo Cordelsa + 55:58
11 Bioracer CR Zepol Muscular + 57:36
12 Costa Rica + 01:42:53
13 Honduras + 02:35:20

Information