01 |
Saronni Giuseppe
| 1957 | Del Tongo - Colnago |
05:40:00 |
02 |
Gavazzi Pierino
| 1950 | Atala - Campagnolo |
+ 00 |
03 |
Moser Francesco
| 1951 | Famucine |
+ 00 |
04 |
Baronchelli Gianbattista
| 1953 | Bianchi - Piaggio |
+ 00 |
05 |
Ceruti Roberto
| 1953 | Del Tongo - Colnago |
+ 00 |
06 |
Dejonckheere Noël
| 1955 | Gis Gelati - Olmo |
+ 00 |
07 |
Landoni Gabriele
| 1953 | Del Tongo - Colnago |
+ 00 |
08 |
Petito Giuseppe
| 1960 | Alfa Lum - Sauber |
+ 00 |
09 |
Santoni Glauco
| 1952 | Famucine |
+ 00 |
10 |
Masciarelli Palmiro
| 1953 | Famucine |
+ 00 |
11 |
Santimaria Sergio
| 1957 | Selle San Marco - Willier |
+ 00 |
12 |
Maini Orlando
| 1958 | Termolan - Galli |
+ 15 |
13 |
Conti Franco
| 1951 | Selle San Marco - Willier |
+ 35 |
14 |
Natale Leonardo
| 1958 | Del Tongo - Colnago |
+ 40 |
15 |
Argentin Moreno
| 1960 | Sammontana - Benotto |
+ 50 |
16 |
Salvador Ennio
| 1960 | Gis Gelati - Olmo |
+ 02:00 |
17 |
Angelucci Mauro
| 1961 | Alfa Lum - Sauber |
+ 02:00 |
18 |
Perani Domenico
| 1956 | Club Amici della Pista |
+ 02:00 |
19 |
Mantovani Giovanni
| 1955 | Famucine |
+ 02:00 |
20 |
Montella Giuseppe
| 1956 | Selle San Marco - Willier |
+ 02:00 |
21 |
Rabottini Luciano
| 1958 | Gis Gelati - Olmo |
+ 02:00 |
22 |
Vandi Alfio
| 1955 | Selle San Marco - Willier |
+ 02:00 |
23 |
Savini Claudio
| 1956 | Selle San Marco - Willier |
+ 02:00 |
24 |
Piva Valerio
| 1958 | Bianchi - Piaggio |
+ 02:00 |
25 |
Parsani Serge
| 1952 | Bianchi - Piaggio |
+ 02:00 |
26 |
Passuello Giuseppe
| 1951 | Sammontana - Benotto |
+ 02:00 |
27 |
Salvietti Graziano
| 1956 | Famucine |
+ 02:00 |
28 |
Miozzo Flavio
| 1952 | Metauro Mobili - Pinarello |
+ 02:00 |
29 |
Borgognoni Luciano
| 1951 | Del Tongo - Colnago |
+ 02:00 |
30 |
Bombini Emanuele
| 1959 | Hoonved - Bottecchia |
+ 02:00 |
31 |
Lualdi Valerio
| 1951 | Famucine |
+ 02:00 |
32 |
Torelli Claudio
| 1954 | Famucine |
+ 02:00 |
33 |
Noris Mario
| 1958 | Atala - Campagnolo |
+ 02:00 |
34 |
Pozzi Alessandro
| 1954 | Bianchi - Piaggio |
+ 02:00 |
35 |
Trevelin Luigi
| 1957 | Selle San Marco - Willier |
+ 02:00 |
36 |
Barone Carmelo
| 1956 | Del Tongo - Colnago |
+ 02:00 |
37 |
Bortolotto Claudio
| 1952 | Del Tongo - Colnago |
+ 02:00 |
38 |
Panizza Wladimiro
| 1945 | Del Tongo - Colnago |
+ 02:00 |
39 |
Amadori Marino
| 1957 | Famucine |
+ 02:00 |
40 |
Mazzantini Leonardo
| 1953 | Famucine |
+ 02:00 |
41 |
Favero Fiorenzo
| 1955 | Selle San Marco - Willier |
+ 02:00 |
42 |
Masi Francesco
| 1957 | Metauro Mobili - Pinarello |
+ 02:00 |
43 |
Bazzichi Ettore
| 1958 | Atala - Campagnolo |
+ 02:00 |
44 |
Donadio Corrado
| 1958 | Alfa Lum - Sauber |
+ 02:00 |
45 |
Aliverti Fiorenzo
| 1957 | Hoonved - Bottecchia |
+ 02:00 |
46 |
Fraccaro Simone
| 1952 | Gis Gelati - Olmo |
+ 02:00 |
47 |
Pedersen Dag Erik
| 1959 | Bianchi - Piaggio |
+ 02:00 |
48 |
Visentini Roberto
| 1957 | Sammontana - Benotto |
+ 02:00 |
49 |
Casiraghi Giancarlo
| 1956 | Atala - Campagnolo |
+ 02:00 |
50 |
Baldoni Giancarlo
| 1958 | Alfa Lum - Sauber |
+ 02:00 |
51 |
Ghibaudo Piero
| 1958 | Famucine |
+ 02:00 |
52 |
Ricco Silvano
| 1959 | Atala - Campagnolo |
+ 02:00 |
53 |
Serpelloni Enzo
| 1959 | Hoonved - Bottecchia |
+ 02:00 |
54 |
D'Arcaneglo Stefano
| 1954 | Gis Gelati - Olmo |
+ 02:00 |