Tour de Suisse

WorldTour, Stage race, 2nd stage, 10th June 2024, Switzerland

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Coquard BryanCofidis 60 04:06:39
2 Matthews MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla 40 + 00
3 De Lie ArnaudLotto Dstny 30 + 00
4 Rivera BrandonINEOS Grenadiers 25 + 00
5 Costa RuiEF Education-EasyPost 20 + 00
6 Laurance AxelAlpecin-Deceuninck 15 + 00
7 Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers 10 + 00
8 Adrià RogerBORA-hansgrohe 8 + 00
9 Busatto FrancescoIntermarché-Wanty 5 + 00
10 Williams StephenIsrael-Premier Tech 2 + 00
11 Tulett BenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
12 Lapeira PaulDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
13 Albanese VincenzoARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
14 Yates AdamUAE Team Emirates + 00
15 Carapaz RichardEF Education-EasyPost + 00
16 Lecerf William JuniorSoudal Quick-Step + 00
17 Kelderman WilcoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
18 Lampaert YvesSoudal Quick-Step + 00
19 Beullens CédricLotto Dstny + 00
20 Mas EnricMovistar Team + 00
21 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
22 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
23 Baroncini FilippoUAE Team Emirates + 00
24 Bennett GeorgeIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
25 Küng StefanGroupama-FDJ + 00
26 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates + 00
27 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ + 00
28 Schmid MauroTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
29 Taaramäe ReinIntermarché-Wanty + 00
30 Skjelmose MattiasLidl-Trek + 00
31 Molard RudyGroupama-FDJ + 00
32 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny + 00
33 Foldager AndersTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
34 Van Gils MaximLotto Dstny + 00
35 de la Cruz DavidQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
36 Izagirre IonCofidis + 00
37 Onley OscarTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
38 Konrad PatrickLidl-Trek + 00
39 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers + 00
40 Oomen SamLidl-Trek + 00
41 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe + 00
42 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates + 00
43 Uijtdebroeks CianTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
44 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
45 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates + 00
46 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates + 00
47 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious + 00
48 Dillier SilvanAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
49 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost + 00
50 Calmejane LilianIntermarché-Wanty + 00
51 Bernard JulienLidl-Trek + 00
52 Kragh Andersen SørenAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
53 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team + 00
54 Vader MilanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
55 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost + 00
56 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
57 Rubio EinerMovistar Team + 00
58 Rodríguez ÓscarINEOS Grenadiers + 00
59 Staune-Mittet JohannesTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
60 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ + 00
61 Baudin AlexDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
62 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
63 Gall FelixDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
64 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team + 00
65 Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step + 00
66 Howson DamienQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
67 van den Broek FrankTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
68 Shaw JamesEF Education-EasyPost + 00
69 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates + 00
70 Warbasse LawrenceDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
71 Riccitello MatthewIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
72 Azparren XabierQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
73 Conci NicolaAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
74 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost + 00
75 Brambilla GianlucaQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
76 Mollema BaukeLidl-Trek + 00
77 López MartinAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
78 Reichenbach SebastienTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
79 Badilatti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
80 Valter AttilaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
81 Pickering FinlayBahrain Victorious + 00
82 Wandahl FrederikBORA-hansgrohe + 00
83 Jenni LucaSwitzerland + 00
84 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:08
85 Démare ArnaudARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:08
86 Püntener FabioSwitzerland + 01:08
87 Velasco SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:10
88 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:10
89 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:10
90 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team + 01:10
91 Miholjevic FranBahrain Victorious + 01:10
92 García RaúlARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:10
93 Hayter EthanINEOS Grenadiers + 00
94 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:10
95 Pasqualon AndreaBahrain Victorious + 01:10
96 Lienhard FabianGroupama-FDJ + 01:10
97 Herrada JesusCofidis + 01:15
98 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe + 01:15
99 Meeus JordiBORA-hansgrohe + 01:15
100 Kielich TimoAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:15
101 Eenkhoorn PascalLotto Dstny + 01:15
102 Balmer AlexandreTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 01:15
103 De Gendt AiméCofidis + 01:15
104 Delaplace AnthonyARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:23
105 Guglielmi SimonARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:23
106 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious + 02:23
107 Quintana NairoMovistar Team + 02:23
108 Gelders GilSoudal Quick-Step + 02:37
109 Nys ThibauLidl-Trek + 02:37
110 Gesink RobertTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:34
111 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:34
112 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny + 03:34
113 Sommer JanSwitzerland + 03:34
114 Thompson ReubenGroupama-FDJ + 03:34
115 Perez AnthonyCofidis + 03:34
116 Darbellay ValentinTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 03:34
117 Wilksch HannesTudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:34
118 Voisard YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
119 Wirtgen LucTudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:40
120 Ackermann PascalIsrael-Premier Tech + 04:25
121 Stewart JakeIsrael-Premier Tech + 04:25
122 Jacobs JohanMovistar Team + 04:25
123 Thalmann RolandTudor Pro Cycling Team + 04:43
124 Kuypers GerbenIntermarché-Wanty + 04:45
125 Janssen ChristophSwitzerland + 05:25
126 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06:05
127 Price-Pejtersen JohanBahrain Victorious + 06:05
128 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek + 06:05
129 Stöckli JanTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 06:05
130 Calzoni WalterQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 06:05
131 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 06:05
132 Peters NansDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 06:05
133 Murgano MarcoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 06:05
134 Bystrøm Sven ErikGroupama-FDJ + 06:05
135 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team + 06:05
136 Malecki KamilQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 06:05
137 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers + 06:05
138 Debons AntoineTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 06:05
139 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla + 06:05
140 Petilli SimoneIntermarché-Wanty + 06:05
141 Frigo MarcoIsrael-Premier Tech + 06:05
142 Stehli FelixSwitzerland + 06:05
143 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost + 06:05
144 Schwarzmann MichaelIsrael-Premier Tech + 06:05
145 Benedetti CesareBORA-hansgrohe + 06:05
146 Warlop JordiSoudal Quick-Step + 06:05
147 Puccio SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers + 06:05
148 Marit ArneIntermarché-Wanty + 06:05
149 Riesebeek OscarAlpecin-Deceuninck + 06:05
150 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jayco-AlUla + 06:05
151 Træen TorsteinBahrain Victorious + 06:05
152 McLay DanielARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 06:05
153 Dewulf StanDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 06:40
154 Renard AlexisCofidis + 06:40
155 Mørkøv MichaelAstana Qazaqstan Team + 08:01
156 Guarnieri JacopoLotto Dstny + 08:01
157 Cavendish MarkAstana Qazaqstan Team + 08:01
158 Blum EliaSwitzerland + 08:01
159 Berhe WelayTeam Jayco-AlUla + 08:01
160 Bastiaens AycoSoudal Quick-Step + 08:01
161 Craddock LawsonTeam Jayco-AlUla + 08:01
162 Van Tricht StanAlpecin-Deceuninck + 09:37
163 Wood HarrisonCofidis + 09:37
164 Gonzalez RobertoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 09:37
165 Aebi AntoineSwitzerland + 12:30
166 Buchmann EmanuelBORA-hansgrohe + 00
DNS Colleoni KevinIntermarché-Wanty
DNS Masnada FaustoSoudal Quick-Step
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Lampaert YvesSoudal Quick-Step04:11:44
2 1 Hayter EthanINEOS Grenadiers+ 04
3 1 Almeida JoaoUAE Team Emirates+ 07
4 1 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates+ 07
5 12 Matthews MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 07
6 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ+ 09
7 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost+ 09
8 Küng StefanGroupama-FDJ+ 11
9 Schmid MauroTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 11
10 Kragh Andersen SørenAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 11
11 Kelderman WilcoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 11
12 Skjelmose MattiasLidl-Trek+ 11
13 Mollema BaukeLidl-Trek+ 11
14 53 Coquard BryanCofidis+ 11
15 1 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates+ 13
16 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 13
17 1 van den Broek FrankTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 13
18 1 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team+ 14
19 1 Voisard YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 14
20 3 Beullens CédricLotto Dstny+ 15
21 4 Yates AdamUAE Team Emirates+ 15
22 4 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 15
23 4 Tulett BenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 15
24 4 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 15
25 4 Staune-Mittet JohannesTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 16
26 4 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost+ 16
27 4 Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step+ 16
28 32 De Lie ArnaudLotto Dstny+ 16
29 5 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost+ 17
30 5 Bernard JulienLidl-Trek+ 17
31 5 Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers+ 17
32 5 Konrad PatrickLidl-Trek+ 17
33 5 Williams StephenIsrael-Premier Tech+ 17
34 5 Adrià RogerBORA-hansgrohe+ 18
35 5 Laurance AxelAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 18
36 5 Van Gils MaximLotto Dstny+ 18
37 5 Baudin AlexDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 18
38 5 Azparren XabierQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 18
39 5 Bernal EganINEOS Grenadiers+ 18
40 8 Rivera BrandonINEOS Grenadiers+ 19
41 6 Onley OscarTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 19
42 10 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ+ 19
43 10 Lapeira PaulDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 19
44 11 Mas EnricMovistar Team+ 19
45 11 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates+ 20
46 41 Jenni LucaSwitzerland+ 21
47 15 de la Cruz DavidQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 21
48 16 Costa RuiEF Education-EasyPost+ 21
49 16 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 21
50 19 Warbasse LawrenceDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 22
51 19 Gall FelixDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 22
52 19 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny+ 22
53 24 Izagirre IonCofidis+ 23
54 24 Carapaz RichardEF Education-EasyPost+ 23
55 24 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe+ 23
56 27 Uijtdebroeks CianTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 23
57 27 Rodríguez ÓscarINEOS Grenadiers+ 23
58 27 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team+ 23
59 27 Vader MilanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 24
60 28 Howson DamienQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 24
61 28 López MartinAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 24
62 28 Lecerf William JuniorSoudal Quick-Step+ 24
63 33 Baroncini FilippoUAE Team Emirates+ 25
64 33 Shaw JamesEF Education-EasyPost+ 25
65 35 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious+ 25
66 35 Calmejane LilianIntermarché-Wanty+ 25
67 37 Conci NicolaAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 26
68 37 Reichenbach SebastienTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 26
69 37 Albanese VincenzoARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 26
70 40 Oomen SamLidl-Trek+ 26
71 51 Riccitello MatthewIsrael-Premier Tech+ 27
72 52 Molard RudyGroupama-FDJ+ 28
73 52 Bennett GeorgeIsrael-Premier Tech+ 28
74 53 Rubio EinerMovistar Team+ 28
75 54 Wandahl FrederikBORA-hansgrohe+ 29
76 54 Valter AttilaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 29
77 54 Dillier SilvanAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 29
78 55 Busatto FrancescoIntermarché-Wanty+ 30
79 58 Taaramäe ReinIntermarché-Wanty+ 31
80 58 Pickering FinlayBahrain Victorious+ 31
81 58 Brambilla GianlucaQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 31
82 58 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 32
83 59 Buchmann EmanuelBORA-hansgrohe+ 32
84 59 Foldager AndersTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 32
85 66 Badilatti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 35
86 78 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates+ 49
87 54 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:25
88 42 Püntener FabioSwitzerland+ 01:26
89 39 García RaúlARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:29
90 36 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:29
91 32 Pasqualon AndreaBahrain Victorious+ 01:30
92 18 Velasco SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:32
93 Démare ArnaudARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:32
94 49 Meeus JordiBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:33
95 8 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team+ 01:36
96 21 Miholjevic FranBahrain Victorious+ 01:37
97 6 Eenkhoorn PascalLotto Dstny+ 01:39
98 6 Herrada JesusCofidis+ 01:39
99 1 Kielich TimoAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:40
100 9 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:41
101 11 De Gendt AiméCofidis+ 01:41
102 43 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:43
103 43 Lienhard FabianGroupama-FDJ+ 01:43
104 45 Balmer AlexandreTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 01:50
105 55 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:52
106 45 Delaplace AnthonyARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 02:43
107 12 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious+ 02:48
108 7 Quintana NairoMovistar Team+ 02:49
109 43 Guglielmi SimonARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 02:58
110 37 Gelders GilSoudal Quick-Step+ 02:59
111 30 Nys ThibauLidl-Trek+ 03:00
112 90 Sommer JanSwitzerland+ 03:48
113 41 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny+ 03:56
114 34 Perez AnthonyCofidis+ 03:57
115 7 Gesink RobertTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 04:00
116 5 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 04:00
117 3 Wilksch HannesTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 04:00
118 11 Wirtgen LucTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 04:06
119 25 Darbellay ValentinTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 04:06
120 39 Thompson ReubenGroupama-FDJ+ 04:16
121 72 Jacobs JohanMovistar Team+ 04:44
122 59 Stewart JakeIsrael-Premier Tech+ 04:46
123 3 Ackermann PascalIsrael-Premier Tech+ 04:52
124 5 Kuypers GerbenIntermarché-Wanty+ 05:10
125 36 Thalmann RolandTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 05:25
126 28 Janssen ChristophSwitzerland+ 06:02
127 125 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost+ 06:08
128 113 Price-Pejtersen JohanBahrain Victorious+ 06:18
129 105 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers+ 06:20
130 98 Frigo MarcoIsrael-Premier Tech+ 06:21
131 80 Riesebeek OscarAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 06:24
132 75 Peters NansDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 06:25
133 67 Bystrøm Sven ErikGroupama-FDJ+ 06:26
134 11 Stehli FelixSwitzerland+ 06:26
135 67 Puccio SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers+ 06:26
136 61 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 06:28
137 61 McLay DanielARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 06:28
138 44 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek+ 06:30
139 37 Schwarzmann MichaelIsrael-Premier Tech+ 06:30
140 24 Malecki KamilQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 06:32
141 20 Warlop JordiSoudal Quick-Step+ 06:32
142 16 Calzoni WalterQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 06:33
143 15 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 06:34
144 8 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 06:35
145 10 Træen TorsteinBahrain Victorious+ 06:35
146 5 Benedetti CesareBORA-hansgrohe+ 06:37
147 Marit ArneIntermarché-Wanty+ 06:39
148 5 Murgano MarcoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 06:41
149 6 Petilli SimoneIntermarché-Wanty+ 06:44
150 6 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 06:44
151 12 Stöckli JanTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 06:51
152 131 Dewulf StanDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 06:54
153 13 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 06:57
154 14 Debons AntoineTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 07:02
155 73 Renard AlexisCofidis+ 07:03
156 98 Cavendish MarkAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 08:21
157 58 Guarnieri JacopoLotto Dstny+ 08:26
158 45 Craddock LawsonTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 08:27
159 41 Blum EliaSwitzerland+ 08:28
160 28 Bastiaens AycoSoudal Quick-Step+ 08:31
161 27 Berhe WelayTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 08:31
162 5 Mørkøv MichaelAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 08:42
163 15 Wood HarrisonCofidis+ 10:12
164 6 Gonzalez RobertoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 10:18
165 2 Van Tricht StanAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 10:30
166 16 Aebi AntoineSwitzerland+ 13:05
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates 04:11:51
2 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ + 02
3 Schmid MauroTeam Jayco-AlUla + 04
4 Skjelmose MattiasLidl-Trek + 04
5 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates + 06
6 1 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 06
7 1 van den Broek FrankTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06
8 3 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 08
9 3 Tulett BenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 08
10 3 Staune-Mittet JohannesTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 09
11 3 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost + 09
12 16 De Lie ArnaudLotto Dstny + 09
13 4 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost + 10
14 4 Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers + 10
15 4 Laurance AxelAlpecin-Deceuninck + 11
16 4 Van Gils MaximLotto Dstny + 11
17 4 Baudin AlexDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 11
18 4 Azparren XabierQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 11
19 5 Onley OscarTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12
20 6 Martinez LennyGroupama-FDJ + 12
21 6 Lapeira PaulDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 12
22 15 Jenni LucaSwitzerland + 14
23 7 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team + 14
24 11 Uijtdebroeks CianTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 16
25 11 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team + 16
26 12 López MartinAstana Qazaqstan Team + 17
27 12 Lecerf William JuniorSoudal Quick-Step + 17
28 12 Baroncini FilippoUAE Team Emirates + 18
29 18 Riccitello MatthewIsrael-Premier Tech + 20
30 21 Wandahl FrederikBORA-hansgrohe + 22
31 21 Busatto FrancescoIntermarché-Wanty + 23
32 22 Pickering FinlayBahrain Victorious + 24
33 22 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 25
34 22 Foldager AndersTeam Jayco-AlUla + 25
35 30 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates + 42
36 20 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:18
37 14 Püntener FabioSwitzerland + 01:19
38 13 García RaúlARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:22
39 5 Miholjevic FranBahrain Victorious + 01:30
40 1 Kielich TimoAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:33
41 18 Balmer AlexandreTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 01:43
42 21 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:45
43 11 Gelders GilSoudal Quick-Step + 02:52
44 11 Nys ThibauLidl-Trek + 02:53
45 36 Sommer JanSwitzerland + 03:41
46 15 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny + 03:49
47 5 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:53
48 5 Wilksch HannesTudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:53
49 13 Thompson ReubenGroupama-FDJ + 04:09
50 21 Stewart JakeIsrael-Premier Tech + 04:39
51 5 Kuypers GerbenIntermarché-Wanty + 05:03
52 8 Janssen ChristophSwitzerland + 05:55
53 47 Price-Pejtersen JohanBahrain Victorious + 06:11
54 44 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers + 06:13
55 40 Frigo MarcoIsrael-Premier Tech + 06:14
56 8 Stehli FelixSwitzerland + 06:19
57 8 Calzoni WalterQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 06:26
58 8 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla + 06:27
59 2 Marit ArneIntermarché-Wanty + 06:32
60 1 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06:37
61 3 Stöckli JanTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 06:44
62 5 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 06:50
63 29 Renard AlexisCofidis + 06:56
64 19 Blum EliaSwitzerland + 08:21
65 12 Berhe WelayTeam Jayco-AlUla + 08:24
66 8 Wood HarrisonCofidis + 10:05
67 1 Van Tricht StanAlpecin-Deceuninck + 10:23
Pos Team Time
1 UAE Team Emirates 12:35:39
2 EF Education-EasyPost + 01
3 INEOS Grenadiers + 09
4 Soudal Quick-Step + 11
5 Lidl-Trek + 12
6 Groupama-FDJ + 12
7 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 15
8 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 21
9 2 Team Jayco-AlUla + 23
10 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 23
11 1 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 24
12 1 Movistar Team + 25
13 2 Lotto Dstny + 26
14 2 Israel-Premier Tech + 27
15 5 BORA-hansgrohe + 32
16 5 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 36
17 6 Intermarché-Wanty + 55
18 9 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:30
19 5 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:33
20 3 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:37
21 2 Bahrain Victorious + 01:41
22 Cofidis + 01:55
23 5 Switzerland + 05:11
24 Team corratec - Vini Fantini + 12:10

Information