Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Ishikawa Criterium - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Yoshida Hayato Matrix Powertag 44:52
02 Toribio Jose Vicente Matrix Powertag + 00
03 Yokoyama Kota Shimano Racing Team + 00
04 Iribe Shotaro Yowamushi Pedal CT + 00
05 Okamoto Hayato Aisan Racing Team + 00
06 Omachi Kento eNShare Racing Team + 00
07 Yamamoto Tetsuo Team Bridgestone Cycling + 00
08 Kojima Naoki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 00
09 Fujioka Katsuma eNShare Racing Team + 00
10 Kazama Shoma Shimano Racing Team + 00
11 Shirakawa Koki Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 00
12 Kitano Yukinori Igname Shinano Yamagata + 00
13 Omae Kakeru Aisan Racing Team + 00
14 Kusaba Keigo Aisan Racing Team + 12
15 Nakagawa Ken Aisan Racing Team + 12
16 Fernandez Airan Matrix Powertag + 27
17 Yasuhara Daiki Matrix Powertag + 27
18 Inoue Fuminari Yowamushi Pedal CT + 27
19 Watanabe Ayumu Aisan Racing Team + 35
20 Nakai Tadaaki Shimano Racing Team + 35
21 Imamura Shunsuke Team Bridgestone Cycling + 35
22 Suzuki Yuzuru Aisan Racing Team + 45
23 Kamimura Taiki Igname Shinano Yamagata + 45
24 Komura Haruki Team Eurasia - IRC Tire + 1:13
25 Komori Ryohei Matrix Powertag + 1:20
26 Shigemitsu Jo Shimano Racing Team + 1:20
27 Tomio Daichi Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 1:20
28 Akiyama Goro Inagi Fiets Classact + 1:20
29 Tokuda Suguru Team Bridgestone Cycling + 1:33
30 Tokoi Ryota Shimano Racing Team + 1:33
31 Kimura Keisuke Shimano Racing Team + 2:46
DNF Harada Hiroaki Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Ishibashi Manabu Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Ito Shunki Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Manabe Ryota Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Kaga Yudai eNShare Racing Team
DNF Mogoe Tatsuya eNShare Racing Team
DNF Otsuka Wataru eNShare Racing Team
DNF Shimada Sho eNShare Racing Team
DNF Nagakawa Tatsuya EQADS
DNF Furuta Jun Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Ito Daichi Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Nakamura Tatsuyoshi Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Sato Ryo Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Wakatsuki Takuma Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Watanabe Masamitsu Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Higo Ataru Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Matsui Daigo Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Namatame Osamu Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Sagawa Yuta Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Kozai Shinsuke Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Kobayashi Hiroyuki LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team
DNF Obata Kaoru LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team
DNF Saita Naoto LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team
DNF Seko Shintaro LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team
DNF Kawano Shoki Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Tsumita Ren Team Eurasia - IRC Tire
DNF Kayama Hiryu Yowamushi Pedal CT
DNF Nakajima Ayumi Yowamushi Pedal CT
DNF Tsuishi Kohei Yowamushi Pedal CT

Information