Binche-Chimay-Binche - 2017

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Jasper De Buyst Lotto-Soudal 4:11:23
02 Matteo Trentin Quick-Step Floors + 00
03 Tom Devriendt Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 00
04 J√©r√īme Mainard Armée de terre + 07
05 Amund Gr√łndahl Jansen Lotto NL-Jumbo + 07
06 Remi Cavagna Quick-Step Floors + 07
07 Andrea Pasqualon Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 07
08 Petr Vakoc Quick-Step Floors + 11
09 Alex Kirsch WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect + 1:42
10 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 1:42
11 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 1:42
12 Dimitri Claeys Cofidis + 1:45
13 Frederik Backaert Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 1:48
14 Tanguy Turgis Cofidis + 1:48
15 Pim Ligthart Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij + 1:48
16 Adrien Petit Direct √Čnergie + 1:48
17 Juan Jose Lobato Lotto NL-Jumbo + 1:48
18 Twan Castelijns Lotto NL-Jumbo + 2:04
19 Timo Roosen Lotto NL-Jumbo + 2:21
20 Thibault Guernalec Fortuneo-Oscaro + 2:25
21 Jimmy Janssens Cibel-Cebon + 2:28
22 Carl Fredrik Hagen Joker Icopal + 2:34
23 Jonas Rickaert Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 3:18
24 Markus Hoelgaard Joker Icopal + 3:25
25 Aksel N√Ķmmela Leopard Pro Cycling + 3:25
26 Bastien Duculty Armée de terre + 3:25
27 Mathias De Witte Cibel-Cebon + 3:25
28 Kevin Van Melsen Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 3:25
29 Huub Duyn Verandas Willems-Crelan + 3:25
30 Dries van Gestel Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 3:25
31 Jonas Van Genechten Cofidis + 3:28
32 Marvin Tasset Ago - Aquaservice + 3:28
33 Justin Jules WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect + 3:28
34 Timothy Dupont Verandas Willems-Crelan + 3:28
35 Dorian Godon Cofidis + 3:28
36 Arthur Baude Ago - Aquaservice + 3:28
37 Adriaan Janssen Lotto NL-Jumbo + 3:28
38 Kenny Molly Fortuneo-Oscaro + 3:28
39 Kristoffer Halvorsen Joker Icopal + 3:28
40 Bj√łrn Tore Hoem Joker Icopal + 3:28
41 Alan Riou Fortuneo-Oscaro + 3:28
42 Jimmy Raibaud Armée de terre + 3:28
43 Romain Guillemois Direct √Čnergie + 3:28
44 Alexandre Pichot Direct √Čnergie + 3:28
45 Nico Denz AG2R La Mondiale + 3:33
46 Tom Wirtgen Leopard Pro Cycling + 3:33
47 Jeroen Meijers Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij + 3:33
48 Maxime Monfort Lotto-Soudal + 3:33
49 Gijs Van Hoecke Lotto NL-Jumbo + 3:33
50 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto-Soudal + 3:38
51 Boris Vallée Fortuneo-Oscaro + 3:38
52 Aimé De Gendt Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 3:38
53 Gerry Druyts Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 3:43
54 Niki Terpstra Quick-Step Floors + 3:44
55 Nikolas Maes Lotto-Soudal + 3:51
56 Zdenek Stybar Quick-Step Floors + 3:51
57 Dion Smith Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 3:51
58 Kenny Dehaes Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 3:51
59 Bram Tankink Lotto NL-Jumbo + 3:51
60 Lars Boom Lotto NL-Jumbo + 3:51
61 Coen Vermeltfoort Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij + 11:00
62 Pierre Goebeert Ago - Aquaservice + 17:08
63 Iver Knotten Joker Icopal + 17:08
64 Rasmus Tiller Joker Icopal + 17:08
65 Antoine Didier T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon + 17:08
66 Anthony Debuy Ago - Aquaservice + 17:08
67 Antoine Loy Ago - Aquaservice + 17:08
68 Carmelo Foti Leopard Pro Cycling + 17:08
69 Elias Van Breussegem Verandas Willems-Crelan + 17:08
70 Norman Vahtra Ago - Aquaservice + 17:08
71 Alvaro Hodeg Quick-Step Floors + 17:08
72 Gaetan Pons Leopard Pro Cycling + 17:08
73 Florian Ma√ģtre Direct √Čnergie + 19:00
74 Kevin Geniets AG2R La Mondiale + 19:00
DNS Louis Verhelst Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNS Felix Pouilly Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNS Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Rudy Barbier AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Aurélien Doleatto AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Julien Duval AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Stijn Vandenbergh AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Gordon De Winter Ago - Aquaservice
DNF Franklin Six Ago - Aquaservice
DNF Adam Blythe Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Matthew Brammeier Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Andrew Fenn Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Lars Petter Nordhaug Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Lasse Norman Hansen Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Calvin Watson Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Yann Guyot Armée de terre
DNF K√©vin Lebreton Armée de terre
DNF Jordan Levasseur Armée de terre
DNF Stephane Poulhies Armée de terre
DNF Steven Tronet Armée de terre
DNF Robby Cobbaert Cibel-Cebon
DNF Kevin De Jonghe Cibel-Cebon
DNF Michiel Dieleman Cibel-Cebon
DNF Wim Reynaerts Cibel-Cebon
DNF Joeri Stallaert Cibel-Cebon
DNF Hugo Hofstetter Cofidis
DNF Florian Sénéchal Cofidis
DNF Michael Van Staeyen Cofidis
DNF Kenneth Vanbilsen Cofidis
DNF Romain Cardis Direct √Čnergie
DNF J√©r√©my Cornu Direct √Čnergie
DNF Yohann G√®ne Direct √Čnergie
DNF Cl√©ment Orceau Direct √Čnergie
DNF Franck Bonnamour Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF Daniel McLay Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF Ole Forfang Joker Icopal
DNF Jan Brockhoff Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF John Mandrysch Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF Szymon Rekita Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF Luc Wirtgen Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF Sander Armee Lotto-Soudal
DNF Thomas De Gendt Lotto-Soudal
DNF Moreno Hofland Lotto-Soudal
DNF Louis Vervaeke Lotto-Soudal
DNF David Boucher Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF Dieter Bouvry Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF Alexander Geuens Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF Timothy Stevens Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF Fernando Gaviria Quick-Step Floors
DNF Iljo Keisse Quick-Step Floors
DNF Jesper Asselman Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Martijn Budding Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Oscar Riesebeek Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Brian Van Goethem Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Joeri Calleeuw Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Thomas Joly Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Lander Seynaeve Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Nicolas Vereecken Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Emiel Vermeulen Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Piet Allegaert Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Maxime Farazijn Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Bert Van Lerberghe Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Auxence Buntinx T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Merlijn Decoster T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Guillaume Haag T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Robin Haubruge T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Max Emil K√łrner T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Maximilien Picoux T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Edward Walsh T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNF Jonathan Breyne Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Jonas Goeman Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Andrew Leigh Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Rob Ruygh Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Kevin Verwaest Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Dries De Bondt Verandas Willems-Crelan
DNF Arjen Livyns Verandas Willems-Crelan
DNF Christophe Premont Verandas Willems-Crelan
DNF Lennert Teugels Verandas Willems-Crelan
DNF Otto Vergaerde Verandas Willems-Crelan
DNF Pieter Vanspeybrouck Wanty-Groupe Gobert
DNF Gregory Habeaux WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect
DNF Kevyn Ista WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect
DNF Julien Mortier WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect
DNF Lawrence Naesen WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect
DNF Lucas Spengler WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect
DNF Maxime Vantomme WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 3rd October
Distance 195.2 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results