AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Elmiger Martin | |
Goddaert Kristof | |
Houanard Steve | |
Krivtsov Yuriy | |
Lemarchand Romain | |
Ravard Anthony |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
Ballan Alessandro | |
Burghardt Marcus | |
Morabito Steve | |
Phinney Taylor | |
Santaromita Ivan | |
Schär Michael | |
Tschopp Johann | |
Van Avermaet Greg |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Barle Florent | |
Ista Kevyn | |
Keukeleire Jens | |
Labbe Arnaud | |
Petit Adrien | |
Saramotins Aleksejs | |
Sijmens Nico | |
Zingle Romain |
Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly | |
---|---|
Cornet Joris | |
Duyn Huub | |
Hovelynck Kurt | |
Hulsmans Kevin | |
Spragg James | |
Van den Bossche Hendrik | |
Vanbilsen Kenneth | |
Vanderaerden Michael |
FDJ | |
---|---|
Chainel Steve | |
Courteille Arnaud | |
Delage Mickaël | |
Gérard Arnaud | |
Pinot Thibaut | |
Soupe Geoffrey | |
Sulzberger Wesley | |
Vichot Arthur |
Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt | |
---|---|
De Neef Steven | |
De Winter Walt | |
Lepla Jeroen | |
Pieters Sibrecht | |
Van Coppernolle Francesco | |
Van Dyck Kevin | |
Verraes Benjamin | |
Verwaest Kevin |
Landbouwkrediet | |
---|---|
Amorison Frédéric | |
Cammaerts Edwig | |
Commeyne Davy | |
De Waele Bert | |
Delfosse Sébastien | |
Gourgue Benjamin | |
Helminen Matti | |
Honig Reinier |
Lotto - Bodysol - Pole CW | |
---|---|
Anciaux Maxime | |
Demoitié Antoine | |
Dernies Tom | |
Dron Boris | |
Evrard Laurent | |
Gremelpont Axel | |
Naert Benoit | |
Thome Kevin |
Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
---|---|
Bakelants Jan | |
Boucher David | |
De Greef Francis | |
Dockx Gert | |
Lodewyck Klaas | |
Vandousselaere Sven | |
Veikkanen Jussi | |
Willems Frederik |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
Chavanel Sylvain | |
De Weert Kevin | |
Devenyns Dries | |
Maes Nikolas | |
Robert Frederique | |
Steegmans Gert | |
van Impe Kevin | |
Vermote Julien |
Saur - Sojasun | |
---|---|
Coyot Arnaud | |
Engoulvent Jimmy | |
Laborie Christophe | |
Lemoine Cyril | |
Martias Rony | |
Paiani Jean-Lou |
Saxo Bank - SunGard | |
---|---|
Christensen Mads | |
Cooke Baden | |
Didier Laurent | |
Klostergaard Kasper | |
Larsson Gustav | |
Margaliot Ran | |
Marycz Jaroslaw | |
Steensen André |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
Chaigneau Robin | |
Curvers Roy | |
Docker Mitchell | |
Fröhlinger Johannes | |
Geschke Simon | |
Huguet Yann | |
Kluge Roger | |
van Hummel Kenny |
Team Europcar | |
---|---|
Chavanel Sébastien | |
Cousin Jérôme | |
Gaudin Damien | |
Gautier Cyril | |
Haddou Saïd | |
Hurel Tony | |
Pichot Alexandre | |
Veilleux David |
Team NetApp | |
---|---|
Baumann Eric | |
Benedetti Cesare | |
Dietziker Andreas | |
Schillinger Andreas | |
Schorn Daniel | |
Schwarzmann Michael | |
Seubert Timon |
Team RadioShack | |
---|---|
Cardoso Manuel | |
Hermans Ben | |
Hunter Robert | |
Kwiatkowski Michal | |
Lequatre Geoffroy | |
Sergent Jesse | |
Shalunov Evgeny |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | |
---|---|
Cornu Dominique | |
De Vreese Laurens | |
Jacobs Pieter | |
Mertens Tim | |
Van Staeyen Michael | |
Van Vooren Steven | |
Waeytens Zico | |
Wallays Jelle |
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Belkov Maxim | |
Devolder Stijn | |
Gardeyn Gorik | |
Leukemans Björn | |
Pavarin Marcello | |
Van Leijen Joost | |
Wauters Willem |
Veranda's Willems - Accent | |
---|---|
Caethoven Steven | |
Cappelle Dieter | |
Degand Thomas | |
Schmitz Bram | |
Van den Houte Sven | |
Van Melsen Kevin | |
Verbist Evert | |
Vernaeckt Thomas |
Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol | |
---|---|
Bille Gaetan | |
Devillers Gilles | |
Dufrasne Jonathan | |
Pardini Olivier | |
Polazzi Fabio | |
Premont Christophe | |
van Genechten Jonas | |
Van Hoecke Justin |