Villalon de Campos - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Noel Martin Infante Vigo-Rias Baixas 1:10:02
02 Guillermo Silva Previley-Coforma + 05
03 Alejandro Gomiz Netllar Telecom-Ale + 11
04 Cristobal Ignacio Ramirez Vega Previley-Coforma + 11
05 Alfredo Cascallana de la Iglesia C.C.Vigués + 14
06 Royner Navarro Ciclismo Extremo Peruano + 47
07 Luis Adriano Mansilla Menendez C.C.Vigués + 54
08 Luis Henrique Flauzino Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 54
09 Gabriel Ochando Escudero Globalia Salamanca ECS + 54
10 Abel Alonso Vega Ciudad de Oviedo + 54
11 Jofre Prunera Macias Ciclos Oleka + 54
12 Alejandro Pinna Toral C.Real Sitio de Aranjuez + 1:20
13 Javier Fernandez Rodriguez Previley-Coforma + 1:27
14 David Baz De La Fuente Globalia Salamanca ECS + 1:27
15 Javier Muñoz Moreno ULB Sports-Safir Fruits + 1:27
16 Alejandro Rodriguez Gomez Globalia Salamanca ECS + 1:27
17 Pol Mulet Acosta Team MP Group + 1:27
18 Carlos Javier Salas Pelayo CDE Termino Team + 1:27
19 Hector Aurrecoechea Martin Hoomu Seguros + 1:57
20 Jose Pedro Soares Costa Lasal Cocinas-Louriña + 1:57
21 Devin Shortt Previley-Coforma + 3:04
22 Joan Llacer Gabarron GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova + 3:04
23 Max Williamson Vigo-Rias Baixas + 3:04
24 Pau Domenech Callau Ciclos Oleka + 3:04
25 Sergio Vélez Sanchez Triporter – Danaus + 3:04
26 David De Pablos Plaza Triporter – Danaus + 3:04
27 Diego Javier Muñoz Sanchez - + 3:04
28 Igor Molina Previley-Coforma + 3:04
29 Alfredo Martinez Avelino Bicicletas Meta + 3:30
30 Roger Puig Ventura Ciclos Oleka + 4:34
31 Javier Segundo Gordillo Diputación de León- ULB + 4:34
32 Jorge Gonzalez Gamez Avimosa-Chozas Team + 4:34
33 Justo Gonzalez Rodriguez A.R.Ciclismo Oiense-Turonia Maglia + 4:34
34 Mario Granero GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova + 4:34
35 Fernando Manuel Guardeño Aveledo Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 4:34
36 Manuel Avendaño Campos Lasal Cocinas-Louriña + 4:34
37 Ivan Dias Fernandez Lasal Cocinas-Louriña + 4:34
38 Alejandro Martinez Bayan Globalia Salamanca ECS + 4:34
39 Alfonso Garcia Castillo Ciclos Oleka + 4:34
40 Marcos Garcia Aragoneses Escribano Sport Team + 4:34
41 Samuel Pineda Lara Avimosa-Chozas Team + 4:34
42 Mario López Sacristán Previley-Coforma + 4:34
43 Ginés López Ribeiro A.R.Ciclismo Oiense-Turonia Maglia + 4:34
44 Alvaro Lopez Llorente Previley-Coforma + 4:34
45 Hugo Sanz de Santos Previley-Coforma + 4:34
46 Juan Miguel Gomez Del Teso Previley-Coforma + 4:34
47 Jose Hernandez Prieto Globalia Salamanca ECS + 4:34
48 Andres Colodron Vivanco C.Real Sitio de Aranjuez + 4:34
49 Mario Folgueras Ciudad de Oviedo + 4:34
50 Jose Carlos Yague Llamas Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 4:34
51 Julio Perez Serdio Previley-Coforma + 4:34
52 Fabricio Kevin Feil Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 4:34
53 Javier Llamas Sastre Diputación de León- ULB + 4:34
54 Jorge Javier Verdejo Hernandez C.C.Vigués + 4:34
55 Aniol Marti Lopez Ciclos Oleka + 4:46
56 Pau Torrent Ortiz Globalia Salamanca ECS + 5:12
57 Jesus Linares Tranche - + 5:12
58 Carlos Blanco Rollón Escribano Sport Team + 5:12
59 David Pajares Martin Previley-Coforma + 5:12
60 Miguel Cantillo Muñoz Avimosa-Chozas Team + 5:12
61 Guillermo Rubio Hostal Latorre-Ederlan + 5:12
62 Mateo Palacios Navazo Avimosa-Chozas Team + 5:12
63 Manuel Sampedro Garcia Vigo-Rias Baixas + 5:12
64 Santiago Pérez González - + 5:12
65 Raul De Pablos Plaza Triporter – Danaus + 5:12
66 Erik Serna Hoomu Seguros + 5:12
67 German Rincon Venezuela Pais Futuro + 5:12
68 Mario Garcia Ontiyuelo A.R.Ciclismo Oiense-Turonia Maglia + 5:12
69 Ismael Galindo Butenegro Avimosa-Chozas Team + 5:12
70 Pablo Ortega Ciudad de Oviedo + 5:12
71 Rodrigo Sanchez Rebollo Triporter – Danaus + 5:12
72 Mario Lorenzo Hernandez Braceros C.C.Vigués + 5:12
73 Adrian Bárcena San Martin - + 5:12
74 Cristian Lapido A.R.Ciclismo Oiense-Turonia Maglia + 5:12
75 Jorge Fernandez Lorenzo Vigo-Rias Baixas U19 + 5:12
76 Ruben Calle Herrero C.C.Vigués + 5:48
77 Antonio Miguel Alvarez Trujillo Triporter – Danaus + 5:48
78 Cristian David Gimenez Gomez - + 5:48
79 Pablo Ruano Garcia Hoomu Seguros + 5:48
80 Alvaro Ferrer Cuadrado ULB Sports-Safir Fruits + 5:48
81 Ivan Vidales Previley-Coforma + 5:48
82 Bradi Chapado Ogea Lasal Cocinas-Louriña + 5:48
83 Daniel Gomez Otero - + 5:48
84 Alejandro Pisón Vitoria - + 5:55
85 Ruben Menchero Higuera Avimosa-Chozas Team + 6:36
86 Sergio Oreja Fuertes - + 6:38
87 Gonzalo Sanchez Hernandez Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia + 6:38
88 Daniel Sainz Hoomu Seguros + 6:38
Information
Nation Spain
Date 20th June
CAT NE
Other
Embed Results