01 |
Gajdulewicz Mateusz
| 2003 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski |
12:16 |
02 |
Mihkels Madis
| 2003 | Estonia |
+ 15 |
03 |
Ragilo Frank Aron
| 2004 | Cannibal Team |
+ 19 |
04 |
Pomorski Michal
| 2003 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski |
+ 21 |
05 |
Sek Igor
| 2003 | Copernicus CCC Team |
+ 28 |
06 |
Gebhardt Philipp
| 2003 | Stevens Junior Team Thüringen |
+ 31 |
07 |
Pajur Romet
| 2004 | Estonia |
+ 35 |
08 |
Van Mechelen Vlad
| 2004 | Cannibal Team |
+ 35 |
09 |
Kot Julian
| 2003 | KS Spolem Lodz |
+ 37 |
10 |
Chmielewski Ignacy
| 2003 | Wilks Krakus bbc Czaja |
+ 38 |
11 |
Maslak Piotr
| 2003 | KTK Kalisz |
+ 38 |
12 |
Boos Benjamin
| 2003 | Stevens Junior Team Thüringen |
+ 40 |
13 |
Gieryk Kacper
| 2003 | KTK Kalisz |
+ 45 |
14 |
Ratajczak Dominik
| 2004 | Copernicus CCC Team |
+ 46 |
15 |
Szulik Mikolaj
| 2004 | UKS Avatar |
+ 47 |
16 |
Juszczak Lukasz
| 2004 | UKS Kozminianka |
+ 48 |
17 |
Oleksiak Bartosz
| 2004 | MGLKS Blekitni |
+ 49 |
18 |
Grygowski Hubert
| 2004 | Copernicus CCC Team |
+ 50 |
19 |
Majdanics Marek
| 2004 | ACK Stara |
+ 51 |
20 |
Genzmer Kevin
| 2003 | Stevens Junior Team Thüringen |
+ 52 |
21 |
Cywinski Mateusz
| 2003 | Mayday Team |
+ 54 |
22 |
Koiv Kevin Kardo
| 2003 | Estonia |
+ 55 |
23 |
Sawicki Mateusz
| 2003 | Copernicus CCC Team |
+ 56 |
24 |
Andrzejczak Tomasz
| 2004 | Kolarski Klub Sportowy Gostyn |
+ 57 |
25 |
Kalverss Matiss
| 2003 | Cannibal Team |
+ 58 |
26 |
Maciejewski Szymon
| 2004 | Mayday Team |
+ 58 |
27 |
Korniak Szymon
| 2003 | Copernicus CCC Team |
+ 59 |
28 |
Reißmann Johannes
| 2004 | Stevens Junior Team Thüringen |
+ 01:00 |
29 |
Maciejuk Kacper
| 2003 | KS Pogon Mostostal |
+ 01:02 |
30 |
Blotnicki Damian
| 2003 | Copernicus CCC Team |
+ 01:03 |
31 |
Kusy Karol
| 2003 | KS Deichman |
+ 01:03 |
32 |
Tamm Lauri
| 2004 | Cannibal Team |
+ 01:03 |
33 |
Rykowski Lukasz
| 2003 | Copernicus CCC Team |
+ 01:07 |
34 |
Zelazowski Michal
| 2004 | KTK Kalisz |
+ 01:08 |
35 |
Bauer Mikk
| 2003 | Estonia |
+ 01:11 |
36 |
Kapela Marek
| 2004 | Swit/Nosir Mazowsze |
+ 01:11 |
37 |
Waliniak Konrad
| 2004 | KLTC Konin |
+ 01:12 |
38 |
Seidel Karl Elia
| 2004 | Stevens Junior Team Thüringen |
+ 01:12 |
39 |
Kendzia Robert
| 2003 | UKS Moto Jelcz Laskowice |
+ 01:13 |
40 |
Vanderlinden Lukas
| 2003 | Cannibal Team |
+ 01:14 |
41 |
Kitkowski Grzegorz
| 2004 | UKS Moto Jelcz Laskowice |
+ 01:15 |
42 |
Radosz Maksymilian
| 2003 | KS Spolem Lodz |
+ 01:15 |
43 |
Skwarek Bartosz
| 2004 | Stajnia Rowerora Intercars |
+ 01:17 |
44 |
Wroblewski Pawel
| 2004 | Stajnia Rowerora Intercars |
+ 01:20 |
45 |
Szabunia Kacper
| 2003 | LKS Pom Strzelce |
+ 01:22 |
46 |
Johanson Egert
| 2003 | Estonia |
+ 01:23 |
47 |
Wawrzyczek Karol
| 2004 | UKS Sokol Kety |
+ 01:24 |
48 |
Martin Luca
| 2004 | Stevens Junior Team Thüringen |
+ 01:24 |
49 |
Kobus Olaf
| 2003 | Copernicus CCC Team |
+ 01:26 |
50 |
Grünberg Henry
| 2003 | Estonia |
+ 01:26 |
51 |
Chojnacki Kacper
| 2003 | UKS Kurpinski Suszec |
+ 01:26 |
52 |
Kaczorowski Franciszek
| 2004 | Copernicus CCC Team |
+ 01:27 |
53 |
Grixa Jarno
| 2003 | Stevens Junior Team Thüringen |
+ 01:35 |
54 |
Shcherban Yurii
| 2003 | MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow |
+ 01:36 |
55 |
Wieczkowski Pawel
| 2004 | KTK Kalisz |
+ 01:37 |
56 |
Ostermann Morice
| 2004 | Stevens Junior Team Thüringen |
+ 01:38 |
57 |
Bacieczko Bartlomiej
| 2004 | LKS Pom Strzelce |
+ 01:39 |
58 |
Dolak Kamil
| 2004 | KTK Kalisz |
+ 01:42 |
59 |
Skoczylas Lukasz
| 2003 | Kolarski Klub Sportowy Gostyn |
+ 01:44 |
60 |
Glowacki Jan
| 2004 | Wilks Krakus bbc Czaja |
+ 01:44 |
61 |
Kazmierczak Tadeusz
| 2003 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski |
+ 01:45 |
62 |
Wierzchowski Kacper
| 2004 | Swit/Nosir Mazowsze |
+ 01:47 |
63 |
Aus Aaron
| 2004 | Estonia |
+ 01:48 |
64 |
Marciniak Adam
| 2004 | CZKKS Kolejarz Jura Czestochow |
+ 01:49 |
65 |
Sobczak Roland
| 2004 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski |
+ 01:50 |
66 |
Ustups Toms
| 2004 | Cannibal Team |
+ 01:53 |
67 |
Lewandowski Jakub
| 2003 | KS Spolem Lodz |
+ 01:53 |
68 |
Borowski Michal
| 2004 | KS Deichman |
+ 01:53 |
69 |
Notton Rauno
| 2003 | Estonia |
+ 01:54 |
70 |
Kruseman Martin
| 2004 | Cannibal Team |
+ 01:54 |
71 |
Stalka Wiktor
| 2003 | CZKKS Kolejarz Jura Czestochow |
+ 01:54 |
72 |
Tkachenko Volodymyr
| 2004 | Boras Lewas Lubartow |
+ 01:55 |
73 |
Frajer Wiktor
| 2003 | Grupa Kolarska Gliwice |
+ 01:56 |
74 |
Filapek Marek
| 2004 | UKS Avatar |
+ 01:57 |
75 |
Kusiak Arkadiusz
| 2004 | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
+ 01:58 |
76 |
Hoppa Kacper
| 2004 | Copernicus CCC Team |
+ 01:59 |
77 |
Waloszek Michal
| 2004 | Grupa Kolarska Gliwice |
+ 02:00 |
78 |
Kasparow Jakub
| 2004 | Copernicus CCC Team |
+ 02:00 |
79 |
Dobrowolski Adrian
| 2003 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski |
+ 02:02 |
80 |
Bakan Kacper
| 2004 | LKS Ziemia Opolska |
+ 02:05 |
81 |
Kudlinski Kamil
| 2004 | KLTC Konin |
+ 02:07 |
82 |
Matysiak Karol
| 2003 | KTK Kalisz |
+ 02:08 |
83 |
Ciecior Lukasz
| 2004 | LKS Ziemia Opolska |
+ 02:09 |
84 |
Motyka Kamil
| 2004 | Wilks Krakus bbc Czaja |
+ 02:10 |
85 |
Szymanski Lukasz
| 2003 | GKK Opty-Mazowsze |
+ 02:10 |
86 |
Syrko Adam
| 2003 | ACK Stara |
+ 02:11 |
87 |
Niewiadomy Dariusz
| 2004 | Wilks Krakus bbc Czaja |
+ 02:11 |
88 |
Kaminski Jakub
| 2003 | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
+ 02:11 |
89 |
Weglorz Wojciech
| 2004 | Klub Kolarski Zory |
+ 02:13 |
90 |
Golec Bartosz
| 2004 | UKS Mroz TFP |
+ 02:15 |
91 |
Wawrzyniak Patryk
| 2004 | KLTC Konin |
+ 02:15 |
92 |
Krupa Kacper
| 2004 | MGLKS Olimpijczyk |
+ 02:15 |
93 |
Kozica Jacek
| 2003 | KTK Kalisz |
+ 02:16 |
94 |
Sekta Dawid
| 2004 | UKS Avatar |
+ 02:17 |
95 |
Hots Illia
| 2004 | MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow |
+ 02:17 |
96 |
Deren Mateusz
| 2004 | LKKS Gornik Walbrzych |
+ 02:17 |
97 |
Olejnik Mateusz
| 2004 | KTK Kalisz |
+ 02:19 |
98 |
Zak Marcin
| 2004 | GKK Opty-Mazowsze |
+ 02:19 |
99 |
Musialik Tobiasz
| 2003 | MGLKS Blekitni |
+ 02:19 |
100 |
Verliin Lauri
| 2003 | - |
+ 02:21 |
101 |
Knapinski Ludwik
| 2004 | CZKKS Kolejarz Jura Czestochow |
+ 02:21 |
102 |
Mroz Lukasz
| 2003 | MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow |
+ 02:23 |
103 |
Kasperek Bartosz
| 2007 | Wilks Krakus bbc Czaja |
+ 02:26 |
104 |
Ogiejko Stanislaw
| 2004 | AMG Cybinka Team |
+ 02:26 |
105 |
Bochenek Karol
| 2003 | KS Deichman |
+ 02:26 |
106 |
Szalek Filip
| 2003 | LKS Pom Strzelce |
+ 02:28 |
107 |
Husicka Radim
| 2004 | TJ Sigma Hranice |
+ 02:28 |
108 |
Rogowski Marcin
| 2004 | KS Deichman |
+ 02:30 |
109 |
Szulski Tomasz
| 2004 | UKS Stobrawa |
+ 02:31 |
110 |
Latosi Jacek
| 2003 | MGLKS Blekitni |
+ 02:32 |
111 |
Swiderski Antoni
| 2004 | GKK Opty-Mazowsze |
+ 02:32 |
112 |
Pelica Tomasz
| - | Mayday Team |
+ 02:32 |
113 |
Zawistowski Oliwier
| 2003 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski |
+ 02:34 |
114 |
Mazur Kamil
| 2004 | KS Deichman |
+ 02:37 |
115 |
Ptak Szymon
| 2004 | MLKS Wielun |
+ 02:38 |
116 |
Rozpedowski Mateusz
| 2004 | Mayday Team |
+ 02:40 |
117 |
Czabok Jakub
| 2003 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski |
+ 02:43 |
118 |
Kowalczyk Adrian
| 2003 | GKK Opty-Mazowsze |
+ 02:43 |
119 |
Zochowski Michal
| 2004 | Swit/Nosir Mazowsze |
+ 02:53 |
120 |
Wirtek Tobiasz
| 2004 | Stajnia Rowerora Intercars |
+ 03:00 |
121 |
Dlugosz Bartosz
| 2004 | KS Spolem Lodz |
+ 03:01 |
122 |
Banaszkiewicz Jakub
| 2004 | Kolarski Klub Sportowy Gostyn |
+ 03:03 |
123 |
Goliwas Stanislaw
| 2001 | UKS Kurpinski Suszec |
+ 03:05 |
124 |
Kot Maurycy
| 2003 | Klub Kolarski Zory |
+ 03:06 |
125 |
Staszczak Rafal
| 2004 | MKS Lewart AGS Lubartow |
+ 03:07 |
126 |
Gisa Lukas
| 2004 | LKS Ziemia Opolska |
+ 03:19 |
127 |
Zygielo Dawid
| 2004 | KS Pogon Mostostal |
+ 03:44 |
128 |
Johanson Stefan
| 2004 | - |
+ 03:50 |