Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
EST/LAT/LTU RR
National Championships, One-day race, 20th June 2021, Estonia
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Estonia
Latvia
Lithuania
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
UCI
01
Skujins
Toms
1991
Trek-Segafredo
04:04:06
100
02
Räim
Mihkel
1993
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 15
100
03
Lauk
Karl Patrick
1997
Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
+ 02:14
75
04
Jakin
Alo
1986
Peloton
+ 02:36
60
05
Konovalovas
Ignatas
1985
Groupama-FDJ
+ 02:39
100
06
Flaksis
Andzs
1991
MySports sporta Klubs
+ 02:40
75
07
Pajur
Markus
2000
Arkéa-Samsic
+ 03:08
50
08
Kivistik
Gert
1995
Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-F
+ 07:34
40
09
Bogdanovics
Maris
1991
Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree
+ 08:38
60
10
Vosekalns
Andris
1992
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 08:38
50
11
Mikutis
Aivaras
2002
Ampler Development Team
+ 08:49
75
12
Nisu
Oskar
1994
EvoPro Racing
+ 09:23
30
13
Köster
Artjom
2001
Ampler Development Team
+ 09:24
20
14
Liepins
Emils
1992
Trek-Segafredo
+ 10:44
40
15
Neilands
Krists
1994
Israel Start-Up Nation
+ 10:44
30
16
Vahtra
Norman
1996
Israel Start-Up Nation
+ 11:50
10
17
Rubenis
Pauls
2001
Ampler Development Team
+ 11:51
20
18
Siskevicius
Evaldas
1988
Delko
+ 11:51
60
19
Matt
Jörgen
1992
Peloton
+ 11:51
5
20
Kiskonen
Siim
1997
EC Saint-Etienne Loire
+ 11:59
3
21
Januskevicius
Mantas
1999
Lviv Cycling Team
+ 14:59
50
22
Krasts
Alekss
2001
Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree
+ 14:59
10
23
Ansons
Kristers
1999
Ampler Development Team
+ 14:59
5
24
Kovaliovas
Edgaras
1989
Top Team Cycling
+ 17:59
40
25
Kmieliauskas
Rokas
2000
KSM Gaja
+ 17:59
30
26
Lasinis
Venantas
1997
Lviv Cycling Team
+ 17:59
20
27
Beniusis
Justas
1997
Lviv Cycling Team
+ 17:59
10
28
Vindecs
Agris
2001
Evelo Team
+ 20:01
3
29
Dankbars
Oskars
2001
Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree
+ 20:01
3
30
Kupp
Artur
2002
CFC Spordiklubi
+ 20:01
3
31
Sakunas
Valdas
2002
Klaipedos SC
+ 20:01
5
32
Andruskevicius
Mantas
1987
NSPORT Alytus
+ 20:01
3
33
Masiulis
Denas
1999
Klaipedos SC
+ 20:01
3
DNF
Arumägi
Anti
1990
-
DNF
Beliauskas
Mindaugas
1990
-
DNF
Kovgers
Kristers
1992
-
DNF
Marcinkevicius
Edvinas
1990
-
DNF
Milistver
Mairon
2002
-
DNF
Siskevicius
Paulius
1993
-
DNF
Uulimaa
Ats
2000
-
DNF
Leibmanis
Aivis
2002
Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree
DNF
Selis
Janis
2001
Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree
DNF
Pluto
Martin
1998
À Bloc CT
DNF
Pelcers
Kristaps
1999
Amore & Vita
DNF
Bitinas
Mantas
2002
Ampler Development Team
DNF
Ilves
Arti
2002
Ampler Development Team
DNF
Karpenko
Gleb
2001
Ampler Development Team
DNF
Kurits
Joonas
2002
Ampler Development Team
DNF
Laanemäe
Erki
2001
Ampler Development Team
DNF
Roos
Andre
2002
Ampler Development Team
DNF
Laas
Martin
1993
BORA-hansgrohe
DNF
Evendi
Rando Marten
2001
CFC Spordiklubi
DNF
Jõeäär
Gert
1987
CFC Spordiklubi
DNF
Martma
Kert
1983
CFC Spordiklubi
DNF
Sankmann
Joosep
1999
EC Saint-Etienne Loire
DNF
Andersons
Roberts
2002
Evelo Team
DNF
Binovskis
Martins Bruno
2002
Evelo Team
DNF
Kucerjavijs
Daniels
2002
Evelo Team
DNF
Ärm
Rait
2000
Groupama-FDJ Conti
DNF
Ivanovas
Olegas
2002
KSM Gaja
DNF
Dzervus
Darijus
1990
Memel CT
DNF
Striska
Mindaugas
1984
Memel CT
DNF
Zdanevicius
Jokubas
1990
Memel CT
DNF
Leidt
Markus
2001
Peloton
DNF
Mesi
Joosep
2001
Peloton
DNF
Möll
Robin
2000
Peloton
DNF
Oolo
Kristjan
1986
Peloton
DNF
Veevo
Rait
2002
Peloton
DNF
Bartasevicius
Julius
1992
RC Die Schwalben München
DNF
Metslind
Ottomar
2000
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
DNF
Belohvosciks
Kristians
2002
RRS Belo CP
DNF
Tarassov
Kirill
1997
Team U Cube 17
DNF
Talacka
Lukas
1994
Top Team Cycling
DNF
Balodis
Mareks
2001
ZZK Team
DNF
Petaks
Rodzers
2001
ZZK Team
Information
EST/LAT/LTU RR
Valga
20th June 2021
CN | 173.3 km