Maxime Mederel-4 Manche - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Yannick Martinez Guidon Chalettois 2:36:23
02 Mathieu Urbain V.C.Lucéen + 00
03 Christopher Lamaille Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00
04 Baptiste Vadic Vendée U + 00
05 Loïc Forestier Guidon Chalettois + 00
06 Corentin Sassier Guidon Chalettois + 00
07 Téo Quillet Paris Cycliste Olympique + 00
08 Mael Peyencet Team Cycliste Perigord 24 + 00
09 Scott Chauvin E.S.Torigni + 00
10 Paul Boulais Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 00
11 David Menut Cross Team Legendre + 00
12 Loic Roy Entente Corrèze + 00
13 Maxime Tessier Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 00
14 Remi Marcoux Paris Cycliste Olympique + 00
15 Cyrille Patoux E.S.Torigni + 00
16 Colin Jacquemin Guidon Chalettois + 00
17 Maxime Dransart Laval Cyclisme 53 + 00
18 Ronan Racault Guidon Chalettois + 00
19 Gabriel Thomas Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 00
20 Maxime Jolly V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 00
21 Clement Le Boetez Océane Top 16 + 00
22 Ludovic Nadon Océane Top 16 + 00
23 Damien Lapouges C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 00
24 Camille Guérin E.S.Torigni + 00
25 Pierre Yves Quere V.C.Lucéen + 00
26 Clement Suzzoni Guidon Chalettois + 00
27 Alexandre Guerin Team U Cube 17 + 00
28 Alexis Diligeart Océane Top 16 + 00
29 Valentin Guillaud Laval Cyclisme 53 + 00
30 Arnaud Lesellier E.S.Torigni + 00
31 Florian Gueranger - + 00
32 Julien Bourdiaux - + 00
33 Elouan Baron - + 00
34 Antoine Allin Team U Cube 17 + 00
35 Lucas Plaisant Guidon Chalettois + 00
36 Estéban Miomandre Paris Cycliste Olympique + 00
37 Clément Voisin V.C.Lucéen + 00
38 Sébastien Chevau Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme + 00
39 Franck Daudin Guenegou Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme + 00
40 Jordan Fiefvez Océane Top 16 + 00
41 Alexandre Polaert V.C.Lucéen + 00
42 Luc Weingarten ASPTT Brive Agglo + 00
43 Arnaud Voss Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 00
44 Baptiste Soluch Guidon Chalettois + 00
45 Jérémy Beneyrol Team Cycliste Perigord 24 + 00
46 Etienne Audidier U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 + 00
47 Paul Lecomte V.C.Lucéen + 00
48 Camille Batista Guidon Chalettois + 00
49 Boris Carene V.C.Lucéen + 00
50 Benjamin Bellier V.C.Lucéen + 00
51 Thomas Chassagne Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00
52 Kevin Boisrame Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme + 00
53 Bertrand Lecoq E.S.Torigni + 00
54 Kevin Kervran Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme + 00
55 Paul Bouteloup E.S.Torigni + 00
56 Stellio Souffache - + 00
57 Thomas Avril U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 + 00
58 Guillaume Gerbaud U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 + 00
59 Fabien Pavy - + 00
60 Simon Millon Guidon Chalettois + 00
61 Justin Mottier Laval Cyclisme 53 + 00
62 Gerald Monnier V.C.Lucéen + 00
63 Esteban Chapelle V.C.Lucéen + 00
64 Benjamin Peatfield AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00
65 Anton Gibson CC Marmande Junior + 00
66 Julien Rochereau - + 00
67 Marius Masoch - + 00
68 Marin Pasturel CC Marmande Junior + 00
69 Simon Garcia Garcia - + 00
70 Thibaut Douvre CC Marmande Junior + 00
Information
Nation France
Date 13th June
Distance 128.8 km
CAT 1.12.5
Other
Embed Results