Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Tour du Bocage et de l'Ernée 53 - 2022

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Leveque Théo Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 02:58:05
02 Gouessant Gabriel V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 09
03 Van Dorp Vincent Wielerzone Nederland + 33
04 Tardif Axel Mixte USP/NVDVS/VCS + 01:51
05 Le Claire Noa Mixte USP/NVDVS/VCS + 01:51
06 Basset Pierre-Henry V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 01:51
07 Janitor Paolo Team Mayenne Junior + 01:51
08 Rousselot Baptiste VC Essartais U19 + 01:51
09 Koning Stef Wielerzone Nederland + 01:51
10 Nougue Dessus Aaron Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 01:51
11 Goodwill Luke V.C.Londres + 01:51
12 Orriere Martin Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 + 02:06
13 Maignan Maxence Laval Cyclisme 53 Junior + 02:14
14 Choblet Pierre US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 02:22
15 Goncalvez Hugo Calvados + 02:40
16 Touze Bastien Mixte USP/NVDVS/VCS + 02:42
17 Charteau Diego Aizenay Velo Sports + 02:44
18 Moisseron Elliot VC Avranches Junior + 02:56
19 Lecolley Augustin UC Bricquebec Junior + 03:48
20 Neucin Nathan US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 03:49
21 Dauget-Guerin Goulven VC Avranches Junior + 03:49
22 Gesteau Julien Team Mayenne Junior + 03:49
23 Lemperiere Jules Aizenay Velo Sports + 03:49
24 Lebot Thomas Mixte USP/NVDVS/VCS + 03:49
25 Brault Julien Laval Cyclisme 53 Junior + 03:54
26 Garnier Matteo V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 04:19
27 Bobard Benoit Team Mayenne Junior + 05:14
28 Lloyd Daniel V.C.Londres + 05:52
29 Brien Valentin UC Bricquebec Junior + 05:52
30 Higginson Piers V.C.Londres + 05:56
31 Biteau Gautier VC Essartais U19 + 06:10
32 van Tintelen Miguel Wielerzone Nederland + 06:12
33 Paillard Axel CC Vitréen U19 + 06:27
34 Aubry Tom Team Mayenne Junior + 06:29
35 Gloux Fantin US Vern Cyclisme Junior + 06:34
36 Chantepie-Chantrel Jules Laval Cyclisme 53 Junior + 09:13
37 Hacques Titouan Laval Cyclisme 53 Junior + 09:13
38 Couanon Dorian Team Mayenne Junior + 10:15
39 Chauvet Clementin Roche Vendee Cyclisme U19 + 10:15
40 Le Maitre Pierre V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 + 10:15
41 Boittin Thomas Calvados + 10:15
42 Adam Mathis UC Bricquebec Junior + 10:15
43 Roquet Jeremie VC Avranches Junior + 10:15
44 Truffaut Baptiste Calvados + 12:06
45 Spijkstra Timo Wielerzone Nederland + 12:06
46 Halley Matheo Calvados + 12:17
47 Jebane Enzo CD Maine-et-Loire + 12:17
48 Batteux Yoann CC Vitréen U19 + 13:17
49 van Jaarsveld Thijs Wielerzone Nederland + 13:48
50 Genique Anthony CD Maine-et-Loire + 14:26
51 Mareau Baptiste Laval Cyclisme 53 Junior + 16:31
52 Gourdeau Titouan Roche Vendee Cyclisme U19 + 27:49
53 Sakami Sofiane Roche Vendee Cyclisme U19 + 30:45
DNF Marais Martin US Vern Cyclisme Junior
DNF Michel Thibault UC Bricquebec Junior
DNF Blot Hugo CC Vitréen U19
DNF Miot Mateo CC Vitréen U19
DNF Renaudin Antoine CC Vitréen U19
DNF Bossard Emile CD Maine-et-Loire
DNF Cadeau Enzo CD Maine-et-Loire
DNF Soulard Dorian CD Maine-et-Loire
DNF Venday Antonin VC Essartais U19
DNF Boudet Timothe VC Avranches Junior
DNF Noel Romain VC Avranches Junior
DNF Rochard-Dessenoix Lucas Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19
DNF Chauviere Theo Roche Vendee Cyclisme U19
DNF Rabreau Rudy Roche Vendee Cyclisme U19
DNF Mhedbi Ceyliam V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19
DNF Raffin Axel Aizenay Velo Sports

Information