GP Douro Internacional - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Fonte Cesar Kelly-Simoldes-UDO 03:49:20
02 Gomes Luís Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 28
03 Del Pino Jesus Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 28
04 Fernandez Delio Atum General - Tavira + 28
05 Grigoriev Aleksandr Atum General - Tavira + 31
06 Nunes Hugo Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 01:30
07 Antunes Tiago Efapel Cycling + 01:30
08 Gonzalez Ibarra Iñigo Aluminios Cortizo + 01:30
09 Medeiros João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 01:30
10 Silva Bruno Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 01:30
11 Silva Afonso Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 01:30
12 Fernandes Venceslau ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 01:30
13 Oyarzun Carlos Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 01:30
14 Simao Ruben L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 01:30
15 Carvalho Antonio Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 01:30
16 Neves Jose W52/FC Porto + 01:30
17 Blanco Samuel Atum General - Tavira + 01:30
18 Gallego Alberto Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 01:30
19 Duarte Emanuel Atum General - Tavira + 01:34
20 Silva Joaquim Efapel Cycling + 01:36
21 Cardoso André ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 01:38
22 Mendes Jose Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 01:46
23 Silva Pedro Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 01:47
24 Goncalves Gaspar Efapel Cycling + 05:04
25 Leaça Gonçalo L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 07:39
26 Rodrigues André Santa Maria da Feira + 08:00
27 Garcia Janeiro Guillermo Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 13:20
28 Matias Joao Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 17:09
29 Sanchez Angel Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 17:09
30 Misas Yesid Camilo JV Perfis Windmob + 18:39
31 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 18:39
32 Barbosa Marcio ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 18:39
33 Campos Francisco Efapel Cycling + 19:36
34 Moreira Francisco Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 19:36
35 Jooste Chris JV Perfis Windmob + 19:36
36 Isidoro Micael ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 19:36
37 Carvalho Miguel ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 19:36
38 Ribeiro Raul L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 19:36
39 Cunha Antonio Santa Maria da Feira + 19:36
40 Jaramillo Juan Guillermo JV Perfis Windmob + 19:36
41 Leme Pedro ACDC Trofa + 19:36
42 Saleiro Sergio ACDC Trofa + 19:36
43 Ramalho Andre L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 19:36
44 Paz Albores Alejandro Aluminios Cortizo + 19:36
45 Costa Diogo Fortunna-Maia + 19:36
46 Silva Diogo JV Perfis Windmob + 19:36
47 Gonçalves Diogo Santa Maria da Feira + 19:36
48 Contte Tomas Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 27:31
DNF Reis Rafael Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor
DNF Moreno Javier Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor
DNF Sousa Jose Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
DNF Trueba Alvaro Atum General - Tavira
DNF Oliveira Fabio ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE
DNF Benta João Efapel Cycling
DNF Leal Tiago Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
DNF Andrade Pedro Efapel Cycling
DNF Hernaiz Vicente Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista
DNF Eulalio Afonso Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor
DNF Rujano Jeison Aluminios Cortizo
DNF Salgueiro Miguel Atum General - Tavira
DNF Calderon Sebastian Aluminios Cortizo
DNF Saez Hector Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor
DNF Morais Francisco Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
DNF Saenz Nicolas Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
DNF Vale Ferreira Tiago JV Perfis Windmob
DNF Manakov Viktor ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE
DNF Crispim Pedro Fortunna-Maia
DNF Dáquila Silva Nahuel Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho
DNF Martingil Cesar Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista
DNF Magalhaes Sérgio Santa Maria da Feira
DNF Camanho Costa Gustavo Santa Maria da Feira
DNF Evangelista Andre Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho
DNF Martinez Huerta Jorge Aluminios Cortizo
DNF Rojas Santiago Aluminios Cortizo
Pos Rider Team Time
1 - Neves Jose W52/FC Porto 11:02:35
2 - Carvalho Antonio Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 15
3 3 Fernandez Delio Atum General - Tavira + 30
4 3 Del Pino Jesus Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 36
5 2 Silva Bruno Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 01:03
6 6 Fonte Cesar Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 01:12
7 3 Cardoso André ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 01:28
8 3 Gallego Alberto Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 01:32
9 1 Grigoriev Aleksandr Atum General - Tavira + 01:39
10 1 Gonzalez Ibarra Iñigo Aluminios Cortizo + 02:09
11 - Silva Pedro Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 02:59
12 2 Blanco Samuel Atum General - Tavira + 03:51
13 2 Silva Afonso Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 05:34
14 2 Simao Ruben L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 06:10
15 2 Oyarzun Carlos Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 06:38
16 2 Silva Joaquim Efapel Cycling + 08:29
17 6 Gomes Luís Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 13:34
18 7 Nunes Hugo Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 15:22
19 7 Mendes Jose Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 16:03
20 9 Fernandes Venceslau ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 16:29
21 9 Antunes Tiago Efapel Cycling + 16:42
22 - Goncalves Gaspar Efapel Cycling + 17:45
23 10 Sanchez Angel Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 19:23
24 15 Duarte Emanuel Atum General - Tavira + 25:03
25 1 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 32:12
26 15 Leaça Gonçalo L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 33:02
27 4 Matias Joao Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 33:17
28 1 Jooste Chris JV Perfis Windmob + 34:16
29 31 Medeiros João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 35:42
30 8 Garcia Janeiro Guillermo Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 36:26
31 4 Silva Diogo JV Perfis Windmob + 39:34
32 4 Ramalho Andre L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 40:47
33 4 Moreira Francisco Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 41:50
34 6 Misas Yesid Camilo JV Perfis Windmob + 43:15
35 10 Barbosa Marcio ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 44:56
36 6 Gonçalves Diogo Santa Maria da Feira + 45:24
37 6 Isidoro Micael ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 45:40
38 9 Ribeiro Raul L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 47:26
39 9 Leme Pedro ACDC Trofa + 49:30
40 12 Campos Francisco Efapel Cycling + 50:23
41 13 Jaramillo Juan Guillermo JV Perfis Windmob + 51:25
42 26 Rodrigues André Santa Maria da Feira + 56:46
43 16 Contte Tomas Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 01:00:29
44 19 Paz Albores Alejandro Aluminios Cortizo + 01:00:43
45 20 Carvalho Miguel ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 01:01:13
46 23 Cunha Antonio Santa Maria da Feira + 01:12:49
47 25 Costa Diogo Fortunna-Maia + 01:24:03
48 26 Saleiro Sergio ACDC Trofa + 01:24:59

Information