GP Douro Internacional - 2022

GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Neves Jose W52/FC Porto 11:02:35
02 Carvalho Antonio Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 15
03 Fernandez Delio Atum General/Tavira + 30
04 Del Pino Jesus Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 36
05 Silva Bruno Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 01:03
06 Fonte Cesar Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 01:12
07 Cardoso André ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 01:28
08 Gallego Alberto Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 01:32
09 Grigoriev Aleksandr Atum General/Tavira + 01:39
10 Gonzalez Ibarra Iñigo Aluminios Cortizo + 02:09
11 Silva Pedro Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 02:59
12 Blanco Samuel Atum General/Tavira + 03:51
13 Silva Afonso Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 05:34
14 Simao Ruben L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 06:10
15 Oyarzun Carlos Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 06:38
16 Silva Joaquim Efapel Cycling + 08:29
17 Gomes Luís Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 13:34
18 Nunes Hugo Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 15:22
19 Mendes Jose Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 16:03
20 Fernandes Venceslau ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 16:29
21 Antunes Tiago Efapel Cycling + 16:42
22 Goncalves Gaspar Efapel Cycling + 17:45
23 Sanchez Angel Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 19:23
24 Duarte Emanuel Atum General/Tavira + 25:03
25 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 32:12
26 Leaça Gonçalo L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 33:02
27 Matias Joao Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 33:17
28 Jooste Jacobus JV Perfis Windmob + 34:16
29 Medeiros João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 35:42
30 Garcia Janeiro Guillermo Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 36:26
31 Silva Diogo JV Perfis Windmob + 39:34
32 Ramalho Andre L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 40:47
33 Moreira Francisco Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 41:50
34 Misas Yesid Camilo JV Perfis Windmob + 43:15
35 Barbosa Marcio ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 44:56
36 Gonçalves Diogo Santa Maria da Feira + 45:24
37 Isidoro Micael ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 45:40
38 Ribeiro Raul L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 47:26
39 Leme Pedro ACDC Trofa + 49:30
40 Campos Francisco Efapel Cycling + 50:23
41 Jaramillo Juan Guillermo JV Perfis Windmob + 51:25
42 Rodrigues André Santa Maria da Feira + 56:46
43 Contte Tomas Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 01:00:29
44 Paz Albores Alejandro Aluminios Cortizo + 01:00:43
45 Carvalho Miguel ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 01:01:13
46 Cunha Antonio Santa Maria da Feira + 01:12:49
47 Costa Diogo Fortunna-Maia + 01:24:03
48 Saleiro Sergio ACDC Trofa + 01:24:59
DNF Manakov Viktor ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE
DNF Oliveira Fabio ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE
DNF Lobo da Costa Marcos ACDC Trofa
DNF Marques Marco ACDC Trofa
DNF Moreira Alexandre ACDC Trofa
DNF Quadri Renan ACDC Trofa
DNF Saleiro Diogo ACDC Trofa
DNF Calderon Sebastian Aluminios Cortizo
DNF Errazquin Inaki Aluminios Cortizo
DNF Martinez Huerta Jorge Aluminios Cortizo
DNF Rojas Valdez Santiago Carlos Aluminios Cortizo
DNF Rujano Jeison Aluminios Cortizo
DNF Pereira Valter Atum General/Tavira
DNF Salgueiro Miguel Atum General/Tavira
DNF Trueba Alvaro Atum General/Tavira
DNF Dáquila Silva Nahuel Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho
DNF Evangelista Andre Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho
DNF Andrade Pedro Efapel Cycling
DNF Benta João Efapel Cycling
DNF Casimiro Henrique Efapel Cycling
DNF Crispim Pedro Fortunna-Maia
DNF Fernandes Daniel Fortunna-Maia
DNF Martins Gonçalo Fortunna-Maia
DNF Pereira Guilherme Fortunna-Maia
DNF Eulalio Afonso Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor
DNF Moreno Javier Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor
DNF Reis Rafael Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor
DNF Saez Hector Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor
DNF Maia Emanuel JV Perfis Windmob
DNF Silva Mickael JV Perfis Windmob
DNF Vale Ferreira Tiago JV Perfis Windmob
DNF Leal Tiago Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
DNF Petiz Carlos Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
DNF Sousa Jose Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
DNF Teixeira Sandro L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car
DNF Hernaiz Vicente Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista
DNF Martingil Cesar Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista
DNF Camanho Costa Gustavo Santa Maria da Feira
DNF Magalhaes Sérgio Santa Maria da Feira
DNF Pires Samuel Santa Maria da Feira
DNF Rodrigues Goncalo Santa Maria da Feira
DNF Morais Francisco Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
DNF Saenz Nicolas Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
DNF Brandão Joni W52/FC Porto
DNF Goncalves Jose W52/FC Porto
DNF Mestre Ricardo W52/FC Porto
DNF Rodrigues Joao W52/FC Porto
DNF Vilela Ricardo W52/FC Porto
DNF Vinhas Rui W52/FC Porto

Information