BORA-hansgrohe | |
---|---|
1 | Meeus Jordi |
2 | Bennett Sam |
4 | Archbold Shane |
5 | Koch Jonas |
6 | Laas Martin |
7 | Schelling Ide |
Groupama-FDJ | |
---|---|
11 | Démare Arnaud |
12 | Küng Stefan |
13 | Askey Lewis |
14 | Davy Clément |
15 | Le Gac Olivier |
16 | Stewart Jake |
17 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
AG2R Citroën Team | |
---|---|
21 | Sarreau Marc |
22 | Naesen Oliver |
23 | Godon Dorian |
24 | Raugel Antoine |
25 | Gautherat Pierre |
26 | Schär Michael |
27 | Jullien Anthony |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
31 | Coquard Bryan |
32 | Zingle Axel |
33 | Allegaert Piet |
34 | Finé Eddy |
35 | Perez Anthony |
36 | Wallays Jelle |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
41 | Gilbert Philippe |
42 | De Lie Arnaud |
43 | Campenaerts Victor |
44 | De Buyst Jasper |
45 | Vermeersch Florian |
46 | Frison Frederik |
47 | Van Moer Brent |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
51 | Gallopin Tony |
52 | Theuns Edward |
53 | Hoelgaard Markus |
54 | Hoole Daan |
55 | Kirsch Alex |
56 | Skujins Toms |
57 | Vergaerde Otto |
Team BikeExchange-Jayco | |
---|---|
62 | Bauer Jack |
63 | Maas Jan |
64 | Konychev Alexander |
65 | Durbridge Luke |
66 | Foldager Anders |
67 | Reinders Elmar |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
71 | Ackermann Pascal |
72 | Gaviria Fernando |
73 | Andersen Kasper |
74 | Bjerg Mikkel |
75 | Groß Felix |
76 | Knight Oliver |
77 | Troia Oliviero |
B&B Hotels-KTM | |
---|---|
81 | Dauphin Florian |
82 | Barthe Cyril |
83 | Ferasse Thibault |
84 | Heidemann Miguel |
85 | Rolland Pierre |
86 | Lietaer Eliot |
87 | Mozzato Luca |
Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
91 | McLay Daniel |
92 | Edet Nicolas |
93 | Delaplace Anthony |
94 | Grondin Donavan |
95 | Riou Alan |
96 | Louvel Matis |
97 | Pichon Laurent |
TotalEnergies | |
---|---|
101 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
102 | Terpstra Niki |
103 | Dujardin Sandy |
104 | Ferron Valentin |
105 | Bodnar Maciej |
106 | Manzin Lorrenzo |
107 | Soupe Geoffrey |
Alpecin-Deceuninck | |
---|---|
111 | Philipsen Jasper |
112 | De Bondt Dries |
113 | Ballerstedt Maurice |
114 | Dillier Silvan |
115 | Thwaites Scott |
116 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
117 | Vermote Julien |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
---|---|
121 | Aniolkowski Stanislaw |
122 | Desal Cériel |
123 | Dupont Timothy |
124 | Lauk Karl Patrick |
125 | Rex Laurenz |
126 | Robeet Ludovic |
127 | Viviani Attilio |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
131 | Herregodts Rune |
132 | Braet Vito |
133 | Colman Alex |
134 | De Wilde Gilles |
135 | Fretin Milan |
136 | Van Poucke Aaron |
137 | Marit Arne |
GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole | |
---|---|
141 | Juillard Maximilien |
142 | Jarnet Maxime |
144 | Leveau Jérémy |
145 | Mainguenaud Tom |
146 | Vermeulen Emiel |
147 | Siskevicius Evaldas |
Saint Michel-Auber 93 | |
---|---|
151 | Maldonado Anthony |
152 | Debeaumarché Nicolas |
153 | Cardis Romain |
154 | Delbove Joris |
155 | Maurelet Flavien |
156 | Gachignard Thomas |
157 | Van Niekerk Morne |
Team U Nantes Atlantique | |
---|---|
161 | Danès Léo |
162 | Guégan Maël |
163 | Le Turnier Mathias |
164 | Morin Emmanuel |
165 | Paquet Tom |
166 | Richard Louis |
167 | Joalland Yaël |
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | |
---|---|
171 | Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel |
172 | Delacroix Tristan |
173 | Couanon Jonathan |
174 | Goubert Jean |
175 | Hennequin Paul |
176 | Mifsud Andrea |
177 | Berlin Antoine |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
181 | Bugge Martin Urianstad |
182 | Blikra Erlend |
183 | Gudmestad Tord |
184 | Hulgaard Morten |
185 | Blume Levy William |
186 | Kulset Kristian |
187 | Wærsted Syver |
EF Education-EasyPost | |
---|---|
191 | Bissegger Stefan |
192 | Doull Owain |
193 | Healy Ben |
194 | Langeveld Sebastian |
195 | Rutsch Jonas |
196 | Scully Thomas |
197 | van den Berg Marijn |
INEOS Grenadiers | |
---|---|
201 | Kwiatkowski Michal |
202 | Rivera Brandon |
205 | Swift Ben |
206 | Turner Ben |
207 | Heiduk Kim |
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert | |
---|---|
211 | Kristoff Alexander |
212 | Devriendt Tom |
213 | Bystrøm Sven Erik |
214 | Page Hugo |
215 | Claeys Dimitri |
216 | Planckaert Baptiste |
217 | van der Hoorn Taco |
Israel-Premier Tech | |
---|---|
221 | Biermans Jenthe |
222 | Boivin Guillaume |
223 | Einhorn Itamar |
224 | Gee Derek |
225 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
226 | Vanmarcke Sep |
227 | Pickrell Riley |